II Ecocarrera Diputación de Zamora
Abril martin, Daniel Atletismo zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Alfageme Marcos, Jose Mesa Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Alonso, Adrián C. D. Zamora corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Alonso , Jesús Ángel Correcaminos del Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso García, Transi Independiente, Santovenia (ZA)
Alonso Raposo, Oscar C.D.Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Antón Jambrina, María José Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Arenal Abril, Esther Independiente, San marcial (ZA)
Arenal Bartolomé, Oscar Independiente, San Marcial - ZAMORA (ZA)
Balsa González, Víctor Benavente Atletismo, Medina del Campo (VA)
Barbero Luelmo, Armando D.D. Zamora Corre-Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Barrio Bobo, Jose Luis Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Barrio Casas, Alberto Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Barroso lorenzo, Andrés Ironbayo, Ricobayo (ZA)
Bartolomé López, Andrés Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Bernardo Matellanes, Enrique Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Betegon Andres, Beatriz Trail Run Toro, Toro (ZA)
Caballero Gonzalez, Juan José C.rural Vivo de Toro, Toro (ZA)
Cabanas Calvo, Gustavo C.D. Zamora Corre-Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Cadenas villoldo , Gaspar Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Calleja García , Aitor Club Atletismo Leganés, Leganés (M)
Calvo Casado, Sonia Triatlon Duero
Camba Alonso, Pilar Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Campo Alonso, David C. D. Atletismo Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Campo del Rio, Alejandro C. D. Atletismo Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Castanys Rodriguez, Daniel Correlibre, Madrid (M)
Castaño Garzon, Domingo Mesa Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Cruz Polo, Sergio C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Dafonte Dieguez, Cristóbal Gtr Galaico Trail Run, Lalín (PO)
de Mena Álvarez, Luis Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Dominguez Luis, Patricia Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Dominguez Rodriguez, Patricia Bimba&Grettel Team, Zamora (ZA)
Durán Campos, Antonio José Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Durán Nogal, Antonio Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Espinosa Fuentes, Beatriz C. D. Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Espinosa Lozano , David C. D. Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Felipe Ballesteros, Nerea Independiente, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Fernandez garrido , Miguel Ángel Mesa valorio , Moraleja del vino (ZA)
Fernández Sardón, Luis Ángel CD Zamora Corre Adarsa, Villaralbo (ZA)
Fraile Matias, Serafin Mesa Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Francisco Pérez, Cefe Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Frutos Iglesias, Jose Enrique Comercial Ulsa, Valladolid (VA)
Gago de Pedro, Ana Maria C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Gajate Alberca, Manuel Ángel C.d.zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
García García, Ramón Independiente, Monasterio de la Sierra (BU)
Garcia Coello Becerril, Sergio Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Tranche, Miguel Angel Benavente Atletismo, Benavente (ZA)
García Vega, Maria Jesus Independiente, Santovenia (ZA)
Gómez Rodríguez, José Luis Gómez rodriguez C. D. Zamora Corre-adarsa, Zamora
González Brime, Raul Atletismo Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez Perez, Jose Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
González Vázquez, Enrique Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Enriquez, Mario Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Rodriguez, Victor Javier Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Sanchez, Fina C.D. Zamora Corre, Zamora
Hunt, Aaron Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hunt, Chelsey Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Jerez Caballero, Lucía Vino de Toro Caja Rural, Benavente (ZA)
López Hernández, Rubén Independiente, Corrales del Vino (ZA)
López Izquierdo, Horacio Paketeam, Zamora (ZA)
López Lozano, Antonio C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Roales del Pan (ZA)
Lorenzo Marcos , Fernando Benavente Atletismo , Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Ramos, Alberto San Vitero
Luis Fernández, Carmen Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Luis Lazo, Gala María Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Magariño Rodríguez , Pablo Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Marrón Ferrero , Sofia Btt Puente Mozar, Navianos (ZA)
Martín Fernández, Santiago Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Sampedro, Manuel Escuela de Atletismo Plasencia, Zamora (ZA)
Mateos Barbero, Juan Carlos C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Miguel Miguel , Nerea Atletismo Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Mollon Rodrigo, Eloy C.D. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Moran Canas, Araceli Independiente
Moran Canas, Lucia Independiente
Morán Cristóbal, Isaias Trail Run Toro, Zamora (ZA)
Nicolas Isidro, Oscar Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Nieto Felipe, Angel Alejandro Benavente Atletismo
Parra Esteban, María Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pascual Abrantes, David Independiente, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
Penedones Oliveira , Sònia Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Peña Macias, Montse Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Peña Mayor, Juani Independiente, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
Peral Serrano , Roberto Vino de Toro Caja Rural, Benavente (ZA)
Perez Bernal, Jesus Viriato Promesas, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Gregorio, Olga C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Romero, Victoria Atletismo Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Perez-maillo Martín, Andrés Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pino Vaquero, Jose Angel Independiente
Portales Ramos , Raúl Benegiles, Benegiles (ZA)
Pozos uña , María Independiente , Roales (ZA)
Prieto Crespo, Noelia Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Quina Vicente, Herminio J. Ironbayo, Zamora (ZA)
Ramajo Prada, Oscar Guímaro, Videmala de Alba (ZA)
Ramos Miguel , Manuel Fernando Mesa valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Ríos Ferreras, Carlos Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rivera Calvo, Miguel C.d.valer
Rivero de Castro, Jose Antonio Independiente, Peleas de Arriba (ZA)
Rodriguez Beneitez, Jorge C. A. la Bañeza, Almeida de Sayago (Zamora) (ZA)
Rodriguez Diego, Andrés Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rogado Sanz, Hector Independiente, Zamora
Rollón Galende, Daniel Ángel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Sanchez Martin, Jose Ignacio Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
SANTIAGO Juanes, Marta C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Senande Méijome, Maria Jose Gtr Galaico Trail Run, Lalín (PO)
Toledo Alonso, David C.D. ZamoraCorre-Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Toledo Vazquez, Alfredo Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Turiño Barroso, Andrés Ironbayo, Ricobayo de alba (ZA)
Uña Viñas, Miguel Amurrio Trail, Amurrio (VI)
Valdegrama Ballesteros, Leandro Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Valle Caballero, Sergio Hispania Consultores, Zamora (ZA)
Vaquero Pérez, Víctor C.D. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Barbero, Ricardo C. D. Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Ferrero , Angel Independiente , Olmillos De Valverde (ZA)
Zarza Lorenzo, Angel Cd.Sayagues , Bermillo de sayago (ZA)
Zarzuelo Gonzalez, Guzman Vino Toro Caja Rural, Toro (ZA)