III Marcha MTB Ruta del Contrabando
MTB 40,5KM SIN COMIDA
Aganzo Caramanzana , José Luis Zamora en ruta, Zamora (ZA)Alba Barrado, Jose Ignacio Mercedes Benz, Vitoria-gasteiz (VI)
Alba Santos, Alberto Independientemente , Vitoria-Gasteiz (VI)
Alba Santos, Generoso BTT Mercedes Benz, Vitoria (VI)
Alcantara , Clemente Independiente
Alonso Cuesta, Oscar Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Fernández , Héctor Lobos alistanos , Alcañices (ZA)
Alonso Laguna, Jose Ignacio Club Deportivo Plato Grande, Zamora (ZA)
Anjo Pires , Manuel Lobos alistanos , Alcañices (ZA)
Barredo Carro, Marcos Independiente, Villaviciosa (O)
Blanco Ferrero, ? Independiente, San Vicente de la Cabeza (ZA)
Bratos González , Carlos Independiente
Centeno Alonso, Cristian Independiente, Móstoles (M)
Cepeda Ferreras , Alberto Entrejaras Bike, Villaralbo (ZA)
Cisneros Fernández , Yoel Lobos alistanos , Grisuela (ZA)
Cortés Holgado, Daniel Ceadea MTB, Zamora (ZA)
Crespo, Javier Independiente
Cuadrado cuadrado , Jesús Entrejaras bike , Santovenia (ZA)
De la Calle Diéguez , Juan Gerardo Moraleja del Vino, Moraleja del Vino (ZA)
Del campo Barrientos, Lorenzo Zamora en Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Domínguez Seco, Felix Independiente, Morales del vino (ZA)
Esteban barata, Eduardo Lobos alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Fernández Álvarez, Manuel MTB Ceadea, Ceadea de Aliste (ZA)
Fernández Martín , Angel Lobos alistanos , Grisuela (ZA)
Fernández Martín , Francisco Jose Bicizamora , Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Rodriguez, Jose Antonio Abrojobike Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
Fernández vega , Adrián Lobos alistanos , Grisuela (ZA)
Ferreira Andre , Roberto Independiente, Bilbao
Ferrero Moralejo, Alvaro Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Flor Ballesteros, Francisco Independiente, Casaseca de las chanas (ZA)
Fuertes Bercianos, Miguel Ángel Bicizamora , Zamora (ZA)
Gabella Sutil, Oscar los Estruzaterrones, Fradellos (ZA)
Gago Campesino, Javier Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gamazo Blanco, Leonardo Corralvin, Corrales Del Vino (ZA)
Garcia Alvarez, Sara Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia rafael, Domingo Independiente
Garretas Martin, Víctor Manuel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Garrote , Manuel Independiente
Garzón Turiel, Guillermo Independiente, Fornillos de Aliste (ZA)
Gómez Delgado, Sara Zamora en Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
González Lozoya, José Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
González manzanas , Abel Lobos alistanos , Grisuela (ZA)
Gutiérrez Vidal, Marcos Fluvial Cidade de Lugo, Lugo (LU)
Hernández, Rubén Zamora Cx-talleres Chapam, Villaralbo (ZA)
Hernández martin , Alfonso Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Salgado, Jose Antonio Abrojobike Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
Izquierdo, Juan Carlos Los chatarros, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Jurado Ramos, Marta Zamora en Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Lopez Correa, Arsenio Btt Verin, Villaralbo (ZA)
López Pérez , Juan Antonio Monfarracinos, Monfarracinos (ZA)
López Robles , Víctor Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo, Juanma Independiente, Donostia San Sebastián (SS)
Lorenzo fernandez, Alejandro Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Ruiz, Angel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Luis Garretas, Fernando Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Malalana Huertas, Carlos Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Manuel Perez, Jose Valcabado , Zamora (ZA)
Martín Rodríguez , Oscar Puente de mozar , Valcabado (ZA)
Martín Vicente, Carlos Independiente, Villasbuenas (SA)
Martínez Bustillo, Josemi Monfarracinos, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Martínez ferreras, Placido Entrejaras bike santovenia , Santovenia (ZA)
Mateos Rio , Francisco Independiente, Tola de aliste (ZA)
Méndez Alonso , Jesús Independiente, Cubelo (ZA)
Méndez Parra, Enrique Club deportivo Nuez, Nuez de Aliste (ZA)
Mezquita Mayor , Claudia MTB Ceadea , Ceadea (ZA)
Miguel , Jose Independiente
Miguel alba , Bernardo Monfarracinos , Monfarracinos (ZA)
Miguel Santos , Iván Independiente
Moncho Esteban, Rafa Losilla de Alba, Zamora (ZA)
Ordoñez Palacio , Pablo Btt aviento , Pola de Siero (O)
Ortiz Hano, Gabriela Independiente, Villaviciosa (O)
Pérez García, Antonio Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto Gago, Ricardo Lobos alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Prieto perez , Lucia Individual , Alcañices (ZA)
Prieto Velasco, Jairo Lobos alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Refoyo Fernandez, Ruben Monfarracinos , Monfarracinos (ZA)
Rios Gomez, David Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rodrigo Campo, Jesus Mtb Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
Rodriguez Boluda, Julio Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Caballero, Eva BTT El Tiemblo, El Tiemblo (AV)
Rodriguez Mayordomo, Javier Zamoracx, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Rodriguez, Julio Angel Corriendo por Hugo, Zamora (ZA)
Román, Jesús Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Roncero Román , Javier Monfarracinos , Monfarracinos (ZA)
Roson Montalvo , Agustín Independiente, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Saludes Saez, Jairo Mofarracinos, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Sanchez, Pedro Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Santiago Ramos , Eugenio Independiente, Morales del vino (ZA)
Santos Figueruelo, Rocio Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Santos Hernandez, Oscar Independiente, Corrales del Vino (ZA)
Santos Seco, Javier Forum Sport , Roales (ZA)
Trabazos Vicente, Jorge Nuez, Nuez de Aliste (ZA)
Turrión Cortés, Hugo Ceadea MTB, Zamora (ZA)
Varela montes, José Antonio Independiente, Bilbao
Vega Puerta, Javier Independiente, Madrid (M)
Vicente Mosquera, Moises Moveros, Moveros (ZA)
Vidal Valdés , Raul Monfarracinos , Monfarracinos (ZA)
Vigil García , Roberto Btt aviento , Collado (O)
Viñas Manzano, Francisco Javier Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Yulev Kamenopolski, Krasimir Club Deportivo Plato Grande, Zamora (ZA)
Total: 100 corredores
MTB 40,5KM CON COMIDA
Amigo García, Pablo Independiente, Zamora (ZA)Arenal Bartolomé, Oscar Independiente, San Marcial (ZA)
Blanco Rivas, Sergio Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Blanco Rivera, Adrián San Vicente de la Cabeza, San Vicente de la Cabeza (ZA)
Cabello Garcia, Pablo Independiente, Morales del vino (ZA)
Calvo Bartulos, Sandra Agrupación montañera zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Calvo Lorenzo, Javier Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Calvo Lorenzo, José Ángel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Campo González , Jose Antonio Independiente, Gallegos del Río
Cuadrado Rodríguez, Arturo Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
de la Prieta Ruiz, Nicolás Btt Lobos Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Diez Sanz, Felix N/a, Moralzarzal (M)
Domínguez Román, Angel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fernandez Rodriguez, Bienvenido N/a, Mellanes de Aliste (M)
Fernández Vicente, Daniel Los amichi de la bichi
Fuentes lorenzo, Carlos Independiente, Rivas (ZA)
Garcia Fernandez, Javier C.C Montejos, Leon (LE)
García Fidalgo , Miguel Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
González, David Palazuelo de las Cuevas, Palazuelo de las Cuevas (ZA)
Gonzalez Loureiro, Migue Angel Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Hernández Lorenzo, Jose Individual, La bóveda de toro (ZA)
Hernández Sánchez-Cortés , Francisco José Independiente
Jaspe Sanchez, Francisco Javier Ninguno, Salamanca (SA)
Jimenez martin, Carmen Club ciclista toresano, Toro (ZA)
López Cruz, José Miguel Independiente, Rabanales (ZA)
Lopez martin, Diego Club ciclista toresano, Toro (ZA)
Lucas, Rafa Cer, Ve (ZA)
Martín yeguas , Marcos Valcabado , Valcabado (ZA)
Mediero Hernández , Juan Ignacio Btt Villamayor, Villamayor (SA)
Melon , Jorge Independiente, Morales del vino (ZA)
Mezquita Prieto , Victor Btt Lobos alistanos , San Juan del Rebollar (ZA)
Morán Sánchez, Daniel Independiente
Morant leal, Pau Independiente, El poyo (ZA)
Morant Puig, Javier Independiente, El poyo (ZA)
Muñoz Vaquero, Daniel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Murias Mateos, Paula Mtb Ceadea, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Fernández, David Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Piñero Tejero, Francisco Javier Independientemente , Fornillos de Aliste (ZA)
Quevedo Frades, Verónica Vquevedo, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Rodríguez Domínguez, Jose Manuel BTT Arroz a la zamorana, Carbajales (ZA)
Rodríguez Martín, Alberto Independiente, Rabanales (ZA)
Tejedor Garcia, F.Javier Mtb Tirrra del Vino, Fuentespreadas (ZA)
Torrequebrada Dominguez, Pablo Independiente, Valverde del Camino (HU)
Vaquero, Valentina CD Ceadea, Formariz de saygo (ZA)
Vicente Parra, Guillermo Deportivo Nuez, Nuez de aliste (ZA)
Villar Pérez, Daniel Zamora Cx, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Villar Pérez, Teofilo Independiente, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Total: 47 corredores
MTB 75KM SIN COMIDA
Alonso Prieto, Roberto Cansinos Bike, Zamoea (ZA)Arroyo Luelmo, Juan Carlos Cansinos Bike, Zamora (ZA)
Báez Agudo, Rubén Independiente
Blanco Rivas , José Domingo Cc Matellanes -agrimat, Matellanes (ZA)
Calzada Sanchez, Victor Peromato bike, Zamora (ZA)
Chimeno Hernández , Juan Antonio Cabrones Btt, Zamora (ZA)
Cobreros Rio, Jose Carlos Cansinos Bike, Zamora (ZA)
Crespo Rodríguez, Carlos Maragatos Bike, Astorga (LE)
Fernández Gonzalez , Nicolás Fukobikers, Salamanca (SA)
Fernández Rivas, Matías Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
García Prieto, Abel Zamora.C.X., Zamora (ZA)
García Prieto, Diego Enamorao, Zamora (ZA)
Gómez Balado, Jesús Cansinos Bike, Zamora (ZA)
Gómez Esteban, Daniel Bikers del Hambre, Aspariegos (ZA)
González Colino, Miguel Peromato bike, Colmenar Viejo (M)
González Colino, Roberto Peromato bike, Zamora (ZA)
Gutiérrez Cidón , Daniel Entrejaras Bike , Santovenia (ZA)
Gyulbie Remzi, Erdovan Fucobikers, Aldeanueva de Figueroa (SA)
Hernández Lorenzo, Felix Independiente, La Bóveda De Toro (ZA)
Lopez Garcia, Jose Carlos Zamora En Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
López Rivas, Francisco Inoxleon Marban, León (LE)
Lopez Robles, Alberto Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Rivas, Alberto CC Matellanes - Agrimat, Matellanes (ZA)
Martin Rivas, Juan Cc Matellanes-agrimat, Matellanes (ZA)
Medina de la Torre , Juan Manuel Club ciclista Toresano , Toro (ZA)
Morán, Pedro Entrejaras, Zamora (ZA)
Otero Calzón, Carlos Cansinos bike, Zamora (ZA)
Pardo, Mariano Los Estropeados, Valladolid (VA)
Perez Fernandez, Dario Inoxleon Marban, Leon (LE)
Pérez Manso, David Cabrones Btt, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Martínez, Gustavo Independiente, Salceda (PO)
Poza Garcia , Cristian Abrojobike, Badilla de sayago (ZA)
Prieto del Rio, David Zamora en Ruta , Zamora (ZA)
Ramírez Alonso, Jonatan Independiente, Barjacoba (ZA)
Ramírez laperal, Israel Bici Duero - Fuera de Punto, Madridanos (ZA)
Rapado de la Iglesia , Antonio Chatarros , Zamora (ZA)
Rapado de la Iglesia , Tomás Chatarros , Zamora (ZA)
Rios Calvo, Luis Alberto Los bttros, La cisterniga
Ríos Calvo, Óscar Los Btteros, Villanubla (VA)
Rios Fernandez, Miguel Angel Independiente, Madrid (M)
Rodrìguez Peña, Antonio Pablo Cabrones Btt, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Rios, Alfonso BTT el tiemblo, El Tiemblo (AV)
Salsón Cabezas , Ivan Cansinos Bike, Benavente (ZA)
Sánchez Bermejo, Eduardo Zamora en ruta btt, Zamora (ZA)
Vara Pérez , Jorge inoxleon Marban , Leon (LE)
Vázquez Vázquez , Ángel Abrojobike, Fresno de la riberat (ZA)
Vega combarros, Jorge Cansinosbike, Benavente (ZA)
Total: 47 corredores
MTB 75KM CON COMIDA
?, Jose Carlos Cd Ceadea, Zamora (ZA)Alonso Lira , Antonio Independiente
Alonso Tárrega, Vicente Wellness Center Playfit, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Arribas Gonzalez, Luis CC Montejos, Leon (LE)
Bartolomé Capa, Julian Cachorros Alistanos Btt, Alcañices (ZA)
Blanco Anton, Luis Javier TriFourWind, Madrid (M)
Carrasco, Augusto Club Ciclista Toresano/Deporte Seguro, Toro (ZA)
Casquero Miranda , José Manuel Entrejaras Bike , Cerecinos de Campos (ZA)
Centeno Esteban, Alejandro Independiente, Sitrama De Tera (ZA)
Coco Campos, Alejandro Cabrones Btt, Zamora (ZA)
Cófreces Morán, Alexander Salvadores Bike Team, Villaquilambre (LE)
de Ana Cubero, Luis Miguel Cabrones Btt, Tamame (ZA)
De la fuente geijo , Jesús Astorga , Astorga (LE)
Dominguez Fernandez, Oscar Sitrama Btt, Sitrama de Tera (ZA)
Domínguez Garcia, David Sitrama btt, Valladolid (VA)
Faúndez García, Leví Trabazos, Trabazos (ZA)
Fernandez Sancho, Javier Cabrones Btt, Zamora (ZA)
Ferreras Fuentes, Rubén Lopenta , Sitrama de Tera (ZA)
Gadea Rivas, Antonio Sherpas, Asturianos (ZA)
García Barrigón, Lourdes MTB Ceadea, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Cadenas, Mario Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Garcia Carbo, Angel Cabrones Btt, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Carbo, Juan Antonio Cabrones Btt, Zamora (ZA)
García Turrión , Sergio Mtb ceadea , Zamora (ZA)
Garrote Vázquez , Raul Cabrones Btt, Gema (ZA)
Gil Matellanes , Óscar MTB Boya , Boya (ZA)
González Matellán , Carlos Cachorros Alistanos btt, Grisuela (ZA)
González Rodríguez, Ismael Cabrones Btt, Zamora (ZA)
Iglesias Casado, Luis Miguel Club Ciclista Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Juárez Mayado, Rubén Fuera de punto, Coreses (ZA)
Magdalena Alvarez, Alberto Btt Aviento, Santa Marina de Turon (O)
Martin Fernández, Jose Luis C. D. Carbajales de Alba, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Martín Gabella , Jose Cachorros Alistanos BTT , Fradellos (ZA)
Martínez mielgo, Julio MTB Ceadea, Brandilanes de aliste (ZA)
Martinez Rubio, Manuel Bicisprint villaralbo , Villaralbo (ZA)
Merchan Sandonis, Alberto Mtb Argujillo, el Piñero (ZA)
Moran manzanas, Jesus Trabazos, Trabazos (ZA)
Morán Rivas, Antonio Santiago Trabazos, Trabazos (ZA)
Ossorio Rodriguez, Millan CDC Benaventano, Benavente (ZA)
Pérez castañeds, Andres Trabajos btt, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Crespo, Emanuel MTB Montejos , Benavides (LE)
Pinto Sarda, Jose Maria Mtb Ceadea, Vegalatrave (ZA)
Queipo Hernández , Jaime Mtb Argujillo , Argujillo (ZA)
Queipo Iglesias , Francisco Mtb Argujillo , Argujillo (ZA)
Queipo Iglesias, Ignacio Mtb Argujillo , Argujillo (ZA)
Ramos González, Ana Cd Ceadea, Zamora (ZA)
Rebellado Morán, Pedro Trabazos BTT, Trabazos (ZA)
Roales Freire, Sergio Fuera de punto, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Nañez, Pablo Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Rodriguez Ruiz, Juan Carlos Cabrones Btt, Peñausende (ZA)
Salvador del Río, Oscar Gavillas Haro, Haro (LO)
Santos Gonzalez, Jose Angel C.C Montejos, Leon (LE)
Sosa Gabella, Domingo Carbajales de alba, Carbajales de alba (ZA)
Soto otero, José Ricardo Ccmontejos, Montejos del camino (LE)
Tejedor Domínguez, Juan Maria Mtb Argujillo , Argujillo (ZA)
Tola Blanco, Jose Antonio Lobos Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Uña peña, Felipe los Sherpas, Santa Eulalia del Río Negro (ZA)
Velilla de la Rocha, Pedro Independiente, Collado Mediano (M)
Total: 58 corredores