II Cross Trail de Peña Mira en Flechas de Aliste
13000m
Alfageme Rodriguez, Jose Raul Carreritas ZamoraAlonso Rodriguez, Jose Viafarma Clinica Dental Cifuentes-AMZ
Ares Ruiz de la Cuesta, Miguel Zamoraocio.es
Ariza Garcia, Ferran C.e. Madteam
Auge, Christophe Independiente
Ayestaran Basterretxea, Pedro Getaitri
Baz Blanco, Susana Independiente
Caballero Blanco, Ignacio Independiente
Calvo Gallego, Francisco Valer de Aliste
Castanys Rodriguez, Daniel Cd. Valrojo
Chimeno Rios, Rafa Valer de Aliste
Demetrio Moraleda, Monica Run Run Madrid
Felix Villar, Jorge L. La Noria ( Cional )
Fernández Fernández , Juan Antonio Independiente
Fraile Fernandez, Jose Corredores de Videmala
Fraile Rodriguez, Jorge Viafarma Clinica Dental Cifuentes-AMZ
Garcia Chamoso, Jota Carreritas Zamora
García Ezquerro , Cristina Deutsches Zentrum Madrid
Garmendia Varela, Montse Independiente
Gil matellanes, Oscar Boya
Gómez González, Iñaki Jumeros
Hervias Rabaneda, Javier Independiente
Iglesias Augusto, Juan Pedro Lucero-los Linces
Iglesias Salas, Pedro Correcaminos del Duero
Lamas Cuadrado, Flor Club Benavente Atletismo
López sánchez, Manuel Club triatlón Zamora
Martinez marcos, Silvia Run run madrid
Martinez Medina, Jose Luis Independiente
Méndez Mayor, Maite Independiente
Mezquita Fernandez, Javier Viafarma Clinica Dental Cifuentes-AMZ
Mezquita Fernandez, Santiago Viafarma Clinica Dental Cifuentes-AMZ
Morla Carrera, Raul Benavente atletismo
Peña Tejero, José Independiente
Pérez fernandez, David Independiente
Pordomingo Crespo, Oscar Independiente
Rivas Fernández , Pedro Independiente
Salvador Garrido, José Miguel Gallegos del Río
Sanabria Sanabria, Álvaro Independiente
Sanchez Calvete, Nicolas C.d Alpino Jarapalos
Tubbs, Julien CD Valrojo
Villamor Tejedor, Santiago Correcaminos del Duero
Total: 41 corredores
6500m
Bermúdez Sánchez, Eva Zamoraocio.esCalvo Gallego, Jesus Valer de Aliste
Danovska, Slavka CD Valrojo
de Casa, Francisco Pobladura Running Team
Diez, Iraide River Runners
Diez Garcia, Angel Andrés Mesa de Valorio
Díez González, Iván Móstoles
Fernández Fernández, Maribel Independiente
Fuentes, Santi River Runners
Gutierrez, Iñigo Pobladura Running Team
Jadraque , Jose Boya
Lobato Pontejo, Miguel Angel Independiente
Manías Fraile, Cristina Independiente
Martínez Vela, Juanma Independiente
Pascual Abrantes, David Independiente
Peñas Rodríguez, José Luis Carreritas Zamora
San José Lorenzo, Juan Vino de Toro Caja Rural
Vara Ferrero, Raúl Correcaminos del Duero
Total: 18 corredores
Categorías Inferiores (0-16años)
Alonso Estevez, Hugo IndependienteArias Rodriguez, Daniel C D Valrojo
Arias Rodriguez, Martin C D Valrojo
Ayestaran Lobo, Kepa Independiente
Ayestaran Lobo, Luke Independiente
Campo mozo, Andrea Cd. valrojo
Campo Mozo, Lucia Cd . Valrojo
Campo mozo, Maria Cd. valrojo
Cano Manías, Laura Independiente
Cano Manías, Sofía Independiente
Castanys Danovsky, Daniel Cd. Valrojo
Castanys Danovsky, Erik Cd. Valrojo
Collado Fernandez, Saul Cd . Valrojo
Del Sol Castanys, Ivan Cd. Valrojo
Del Sol Castanys, Sofia Cd. Valrojo
Díez González, Cristian Móstoles
Díez González, Lidia Móstoles
Fernández Martin, Maria Independiente
Liébana Dantos, Marcos Vd Valrojo
Lorenzo Carbajo, Celia Independiente
Lorenzo Carbajo, Daniel Independiente
Martin, Aritz Club deportivo Valrojo
Mateos Delgado, Fernando Ninguno
Matros Delgado, Laura Ninguno
Morla Nieto , Cristian Independiente
Morla Nieto , Marcos Independiente
Mozo, Beñat Club deportivo Valrojo
Mozo Cubas, Adrián Club Deportivo Valrojo
Mozo gil, Ainara Club deportivo valrojo
Pascual Peña, Vera Independiente
Ramos Rivas, Olivia Independiente
Rivas Álvarez , Natalia Independiente
Rodriguez Castanys, Oliver Cd. Valrojo
Rojo blanca, Paula Cd Valrojo
Rojo vega, Mario Cd Valrojo
Santiago Andrés, Nerea C.D. Valrojo
Santos Van Bossche, Basilio Cd . Valrojo
Santos Van Bossche, Oscar Cd . Valrojo
Santos Van Bossche, Pablo Cd . Valrojo
Vázquez Delgado, Sara Ninguno
Vega Santiago, Alejandro Cd . Valrojo
Vega Santiago, Laura Cd . Valrojo
Vicente, Victor Club Deportivo Valrojo
Yuens, Clemence Cd . Valrojo
Total: 44 corredores
Andarines
Álvarez Ballestero, Marta IndependienteAugusto Gonzalez, Alejandro Figueruela de Abajo
Blanco Muñez, Fernando Independiente
Delgado Gonzalez, Lorena Independiente
Delgado González , Rebeca Ninguno
Esmeralda, Iglesias Augusto Independiente
Estévez Martin, Piluca Independiente
Gadea Rivas, Antonio C.D. El pinar
Galante Vidriales, Miguel J Independiente
Martín Prieto, Carmen Independiente
Martínez Sanabria, Alba Independiente
Martínez Sanabria, Lorena Independiente
Méndez Mayor, Marta Independiente
Pajares Ramiro, Charo Independiente
Pomeda , Erika Flechas de Aliste
Reixach Baos, Nuria CD Valrojo
Rivas Fernández , Araceli Independiente
Rivas Fernández , Paloma Independiente
Rodriguez Vega, Aida CD Valrojo
Rodriguez Vega, Jose Alberto C D Valrojo
Rodriguez Vega, Sara C D Valrojo
Sanabria Fernández, Jesús Independiente
Sanabria Sanabria, Almudena Independiente
Sanabria Vega, Feli Independiente
Sanabria Vega, Fina Independiente
Sastre Pérez, Sara Independiente
Vega Flores, Javier CD Valrojo
Total: 27 corredores