V Ruta BTT Nuez de Aliste
BTT Corta 25KM
Alonso Martin, Cesar Muebles Gamazo 22, Zamora (ZA)Fernández vega , Adrian Ciclismo aliste, Grisuela (ZA)
Lopez Redondo, Julian Independiente, San Andres del Rabanedo (LE)
Pérez, Héctor Independiente, Escober de Tabara (ZA)
Rodrigo Leal, Alvaro Borrancieganos team, Zamora (ZA)
Sanabria sevillano, Beatriz Independiente
Total: 6 corredores
BTT Larga 43Km
Ablanedo López , Susana Independiente, Leon (LE)Baladron Ferreras, Francisco los Shepas, Ferreras de Arriba (ZA)
Capitán Vaquero, Elías San Martín del Pedroso, San Martín del Pedroso (ZA)
Coco de la Iglesia , Luis Miguel MTB Fuentespreadas , Fuentespreadas (ZA)
Colinas Casado, Gabriela los Avispillas, San Cristobal Entreviñas (ZA)
Crespo Martin, Ricardo el Morcillo Btt, Muga de Alba (ZA)
del Campo Lopez, Jose Manuel los Shepas, Calabor (ZA)
Domínguez seco, Felix +40 Team, Morales del vino (ZA)
Fernandez Castro, Talo Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Ferrero Matellan, Toño el Morcillo Btt, Muga de Alba (ZA)
García Rodriguez, Fabian Ciclista Benaventano , Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
García Rodriguez, Jesus Ciclista Benaventano , Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
García Rodriguez, Mateo Ciclista Benaventano , Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
García Romero , Pablo Independiente, Sagallos (ZA)
García turrion, Sergio Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
García Vicente , David MTB Fuentespreadas , Fuentespreadas (ZA)
Gil Sánchez, Javier Con2piñones, Salamanca (SA)
Jadraque Gil, Jose Mtb BOYA, Zamora (ZA)
López Conde, Inés B. Los Rejos, San Andres Del Rabanedo (LE)
Lopez Robles, Alberto Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
López Robles, Víctor Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
López Rodríguez, Ramón Los Avispillas, San Cristóbal de Entreviñas (ZA)
Lorenzo Becerril, Juan Manuel Colada Expres, Zamora (ZA)
Macho Brizuela, Jose Luis C. D. Ceadea Mtb, Ceadea (ZA)
Marban Alonso, Antonio Triatlon Duero, Toro (ZA)
Martiañez Perez, Martin Club Deportivo Nuez, Nuez de Aliste (ZA)
Martín Báez , Iván BTT Talleres y Gruas Martín , El Cubo del Vino (ZA)
Martín Fernández, Javier Independiente, Palma de Mallorca (PM)
Mateos colino, Basilio Independiente, La virgen del camino (ZA)
Méndez Parra, Enrique Club Deportivo Nuez, Pamplona (NA)
Moran, Pedro Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Moro sanchez, Alfredo Hyd con2piñones, Salamanca (SA)
Otero Calzon, Carlos Trans_Chema Bolaños auto, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Julián , Daniel Zamora Romanico C.D.C, Villaralbo (ZA)
Pérez Leal, Mario El Vedal, Ferreruela de Tabara (ZA)
Pérez Pérez, Diego Zamora Cx C.d., Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Pérez, Rubén Zamora Cx C.d., Zamora (ZA)
Prieto Andrés , Fernando MTB Fuentespreadas , Fuentespreadas (ZA)
Prieto Andrés , Justo MTB Fuentespreadas , Fuentespreadas
Prieto Lobato, Olibor el M Olinillo, Mombuey (ZA)
Ramajo Prada, Oscar Videmala de Alba, Videmala de Alba (ZA)
Sanchez Fernandez, Mercedes Independiente, Leon (LE)
Trabazos Vicente, Jorge Cd Nuez, Nuez de Aliste (ZA)
Uña Peña, Felipe los Shepas, Santa Eulalia del Rionegro (ZA)
Vicente Parra, Guillermo Deportivo Nuez, Nuez de Aliste (ZA)
Vidal Valdes, Raul Independientemente , Monfarracinos (ZA)
Total: 46 corredores