Marcha MTB 58KM Ufones Bike
MTB 58KM CON COMIDA
Aguado De La cruz, Francisco javier Repuestos saenz, Valladolid (VA)Aguado Ferreira, Ismael C.D. Ciclismo Aliste, Benavente (ZA)
Alfonso Martín, César Muebles Gamazo 22, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Cidón, Luis Independiente, San esteban de nogales (LE)
Alonso Fernández, Jose Ángel Independiente, Ponferrada (LE)
Alonso Prieto, Roberto Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Talegon , David Domingbicis, Tagarabuena (ZA)
Alvarez Polo, Benjamin Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Alvarez Reguilon, Jose Carlos Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Álvarez villacorta, Juan Luis Autoescuela one, Zamora (ZA)
Aparicio Wolterbeck, Emilio Mtb Argujillo, Argujillo (ZA)
Arabaolaza Ochoa, Julen Club Ciclismo Aliste, Oñati (SS)
Barrigon Tocino, Jesús Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Benéitez Gómez, David TuPlus Racing, Zamora (ZA)
Berodas González, Alejandro Club ciclista toresano, Toro (ZA)
Blanco Rivas , José Domingo C.C. Matellanes , Matellanes (ZA)
Burgo Ferrero, Antonio Independiente
Cabero Perez, Ivan Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Calvo Calvo, Corsino Independiente, Soria (SO)
Calvo Casado, Sonia Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Calvo gil, Victor Club montañero benaventano, Benavente (ZA)
Canas Fernandez, Jose Antonio Cdc Aliste Bike. Cdc Santamaria, Villarino de Cebal (ZA)
Castelló Pérez, Francisco Javier Villarbikes , Salamanca (SA)
Cepeda, Alberto Entrejaras bike, Villralbo (ZA)
Coco Campos, Alejandro CD Ceadea MTB\"ruta del contrabando\", Zamora (ZA)
Coco Pérez, David Ocellum Durii BTT, Zamora (ZA)
Cuadrado, Jesús Entrejaras bike, Santovenia (ZA)
Cuadrado Rodríguez, Arturo Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Cuadrado rodriguez , Francisco Javier Triatlón Duero , Zamora (ZA)
De Dios Carrera, Jose Triatlón Duero , Toro (ZA)
De la Calle Diéguez, Juan Gerardo Moraleja del Vino, Moraleja del Vino (ZA)
de la Rúa González, Pablo Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
de la Torre Perez, Manuel Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
De luís Monroy , Luís miguel Tuplus Racing, Zamora (ZA)
Del Río Martínez, Hugo Entrejaras bike, Santovenia del Esla (ZA)
Devesa Martín, Aitor el Vedal, Muelas del Pan (ZA)
Diez Ruiz, Sergio Peñafiel Team, Peñafiel (VA)
Do fondo Pires , Jorge Herculano Triatlón Duero, Toro (ZA)
Domínguez Ortiz, Jorge Villarbikes Team, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Feliz Cepedal , Alberto Gexa x-sauce , Villalpando (ZA)
Fernández Fernández, Maria Ciclos César, León (LE)
Fernández Lanchares, Luis Morales Activa, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Fernández Moreno , Jorge Con2Piñones, Salamanca (SA)
Fernandez Rodriguez, Bienvenido Independiente, Mellanes de Aliste (ZA)
Fernandez Sancho, Javier Btt Zangarron, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Vidales , Javier Btt Puente Mozar, Mozar de Valverde (ZA)
Ferrero Moralejo, Alvaro Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Ferrín Pérez , Mario Club Ciclista Toresano , Toro (ZA)
Folgado Becerra, Chus Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Folgado Galache, Cristina Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Francisco Pérez, Cefe Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Gadea Rivas, Antonio C.d. el Pinar -puebla de Sanabria, Asturianos (ZA)
Gago Manías, Raúl Villarino T.L.S. , Villarino Tras La sierra (ZA)
García Cadenas, Mario Lopents, Benavente (ZA)
Garcia Calleja, Ruben Bicicletas Sobreruedasvalladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Garcia Carbo, Angel Btt Zangarron, Valdemimbre-sanzoles (ZA)
García Espinosa, Samuel Ciclos César, León (LE)
Garcia Gutiérrez , José Antonio Cansinos bike, Benavente (ZA)
García Llamas, Casimiro Club Ciclista Toresano, Toro (ZA)
García Peña, José María CD Ceadea MTB\"ruta del contrabando\", Zamora (ZA)
García Rodríguez, Carlos el Vedal, Muelas del Pan (ZA)
Gil Sánchez , Javier Con2Piñones, Salamanca (SA)
Gomez balado, Jesus Leggins Lovers, Alcañices (ZA)
Gomez Esteban, Daniel Independiente, Aspariegos (ZA)
Gómez Rubio , Adolfo Bicicletas Sobreruedasvalladolid, Valdestillas (VA)
González Franco , Antonio Bicizamora , Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez Matellan, Jesus Club Grisuela, Grisuela
González Rodríguez, Ismael Autoescuela one, Zamora (ZA)
González Santos , Ángel Bicizamora , Zamora (ZA)
Guillen Garci, Marta Tuplus Racing, Zamora (ZA)
Gutierrez Cidón , Daniel Entrejaras Bike, Santovenia del Esla (ZA)
Gutierrez Cidon, Lucas Entrejaras, Barcial del Barco (ZA)
Gutierrez Gutierrez, Cesar Montañero Benaventano, Benavente (ZA)
Hernandez Monroy, Alejandro TuPlus racing , Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Roldan, Alvaro Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Hierro Perez, Mario Btt Zangarrón, Palencia (P)
Huerta Martín, Raúl Academia Cristina, Toro (ZA)
Iglesias Cordero , Rubén North Bike La Bañeza , Benavente (ZA)
Jadraque Gil, Jose Boya, Madrid (M)
Jarrin Hernandez, Nacho VillarBikes Team, Salamanca (SA)
Jimenez Arranz, Samuel Bicicletas Sobre Ruedas Valladolid, Tudela de Duero (VA)
Juárez Mayado, Rubén Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Julian Martin, Juan José Btt Boca de Fuego, Corrales del Vino (ZA)
Legido, Jesus Colgados Bike, Arroyo de la encomienda (VA)
López García , Juan Carlos Cansinos bike, Benavente (ZA)
Lopez Gonzalez, Juan VillarBikes Team, Salamanca (SA)
Lopez Gutierrez, Jesus Mª Club Ciclista Toresano, Toro (ZA)
López Prieto, Angel Independiente, San esteban de nogales (LE)
Lopez Ramos, Marta North Bike la Bañeza, Benavente (ZA)
López Robles, Alberto Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Temprano, Miguel Angel Triatlón Duero, Toro (ZA)
Macho Brizuela, Jose Luis C.D.Ceadea \"Ruta Del Contrabando\", Ceadea (ZA)
Marban Alonso, Antonio Triatlon Duero, Toro (ZA)
Marban ferrera, Ahitami Club ciclista toresano , Toro (ZA)
Martiañez Perez, Martin Club deportivo Nuez, Nuez de Aliste (ZA)
Martín Ramón, Jose Manuel Btwin Racing Team, Zamora (ZA)
Martin Rivas, Alberto CC Matellanes, Matellanes (ZA)
Martín Rivas, Juan Ccmatellanes, Matellanes (ZA)
Martín Rodríguez, Jose Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martin Sanchez, Luis Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Martínez delgado , Javier Cansinos bike, Benavente (ZA)
Martínez Ferreras , Plácido Entrejaras bike, Santovenia del esla (ZA)
Matilla Bermejo, Alba María Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Mayor Jáñez, José Alberto Entrejaras Bike, Castropepe (ZA)
Méndez Parra, Enrique Club Deportivo Nuez, Nuez de Aliste (ZA)
Mendivil Martinez, Samuel Independiente, Palomares del Rio (SE)
Miguel Cadenas, Raul Entrejaras bike, Barcial del barco (ZA)
Moncho Esteban, Rafa Losilla de Alba, Zamora (ZA)
Movilla, Roberto Cansinos bike, Benavente (ZA)
Mozo Pereira, Guillermo C.D.C.Santamaria, Valladolid (VA)
Nieto Alonso, Alvaro Peñafiel TEAM, Peñafiel (VA)
Nieto Carracedo, Jorge Ningúno, Zamora (ZA)
Núñez Merino, Eduardo B. T. T La Badana, San Esteban de Nogales (LE)
Pardo, Mariano Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Parra López, Miguel Ángel Club Deportivo Nuez, Nuez de Aliste (ZA)
Pascual Blanco , Ruben Independiente, Moralina (ZA)
Pedrero Yeguas , Benito El tóxico, Toro (ZA)
Perez Martin, Fernando VillarBikes Team, Salamanca (SA)
Perez Rocha, Fernando Transportes Chema-bolaños Auto, Benavente (ZA)
Perez Rocha, Miguel Cansinos bike, Benavente (ZA)
Pinto Sarda, José María Boca de fuego, Vegalatrave (ZA)
Piñuel Peña, Daniel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Queipo Gago, Miguel Mtb Argujillo, Argujillo (ZA)
Queipo iglesias , Ignacio Mtb argujillo , Zamora (ZA)
Rapado Martínez, Jose Luis Los Chatarros , Zamora (ZA)
Refoyo, Ruben Roadrunner , Zamora (ZA)
Refoyo Hernandez, Rocio Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Revenga Playán, Ramón Independiente, Fradellos de Aliste (ZA)
Ribeiro, Miguel VillarBikes Team, Salamanca (SA)
Roales freire , Sergio Independiente
Robles Toro, Alba North Bike La bañeza , Manganeses de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Rodrigo Fuentes, Jairo Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rodrigo Pilo, Jose Manuel Independiente, Moralina (ZA)
Rodriguez Diaz, Jaime VillarBikes Team, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Luelmo, José Borrancieganos team, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Rodriguez Quintas, Rut Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Quintas, Sara Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Roldan Alonso, Antonio Domingbicis, Toro (ZA)
Rubio Blanco, José Antonio Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Saéz , Angel Independiente , Toro (ZA)
Salsón Cabezas, Iván Transporte Chema -bolaños Auto, Benavente (ZA)
Samaniego Tejedor, Nacho Domigbicis, Toro (ZA)
Sampedro Bártulos, Enrique Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Sampedro Francisco, Dámaso Enrique Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
San Andres Fernandez, Asier Escuderia Eibar, Eibar (SS)
San Jose Valdezate, Maria Bicicletas Sobre Ruedas Valladolid, Tudela de Duero (VA)
Sastre González, José Ángel Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Torres san emeterio, Roberto +40team, Morales del vino (ZA)
Ucero de la Calle, Fernando Club Ciclista Toresano, Toro (ZA)
Ucero de la Calle, Francisco Club Ciclista Toresano, Toro (ZA)
Vaquero Benéitez, Valentina Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Vazquez Vazquez, Angel Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Fresno de la Ribera (ZA)
Vega de la Viuda, David Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Mendez, Manuel Independiente, ZAmora (ZA)
Villar Fernández , Maxi C. D. Molinillo, Mombuey (ZA)
Viñas nieto, José antonio Los contras, Andavias (ZA)
Total: 156 corredores
MTB 58KM SIN COMIDA
Alonso Hernaez, Jesus Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)Arias Muñiz, Jose Alberto Cansinos Bike, Benavente (ZA)
Arribas Rodrigo , Fran Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Arribas Velasco, Eduardo Zorreti Pum Pum, Zamora (ZA)
Arroyo Luelmo, Juan Carlos Triatlón Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Baeza Martin, Alberto Independiente, Cabezón de Pisuerga (VA)
Baldeon Juárez, Oscar BTT Reynolds, Zamora (ZA)
Bartolome Rodríguez , Esteban Zamora en Ruta , Zamora (ZA)
Bartulos Mateos, Jesus Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Benito ESPARZA , Pedro Indepediente, Valladolid (VA)
Blanco Martín , Ricardo Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Bresme Diez, Mario Cubo de Benavente, Zamora (ZA)
Bueno Blazquez, Miguel Cisal, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Calvete Andres, Javier Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Campo Chamero, David Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
CARRERA sÁNCHEZ, Alberto Hogarpvcteam, Cabrillas (SA)
Casquero Perez, Manuel Zorreti Pum Pum, Benavente (ZA)
Chimeno Hernandez , Juan Antonio Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Codón Frutos, José Bikers Duri Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Codon Frutos, Luis Miguel Bikers Duri Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Contero Martín , Alejandro North Bike la Bañeza , Benavente (ZA)
De la Prieta Ruiz, Nicolás Independiente, Fontanillas (ZA)
de Llano García, Natalia Independiente
Díaz Canto, Juan Ramón Independiente
Domínguez seco, Felix +40, Morales del vino (ZA)
Escudero Bermejo, Diego Santa Croya BTT, Santa Croya de Tera (ZA)
Esteban Barata, Eduardo Independiente, San Juan (ZA)
Fernández Fernández, Marcelino Independiente, León (LE)
Fernández Gabella , Gonzalo Estruzaterrones , Fradellos (ZA)
Fernández Nieto, Alberto Cansinos bike, Santa Coloma de las monjas (ZA)
Fidalgo Rodríguez, José Manuel los Contras, Zamora (ZA)
Flor Ballesteros, Francisco Javier Independiente, Casaseca de las chanas (ZA)
Gabella Sutil , Ivan Estruzaterrones, Fradellos (ZA)
Gabella Sutil , Oscar Los estruzaterrones, Fradellos de Aliste (ZA)
Galán Calvo , Mario Independiente , Morales del vino (ZA)
Gallego Lorenzo, Jesús Boya, Valladolid (VA)
Garcia, David BTT Puente Mozar, Benavente (ZA)
García Álvarez, María José Cansinos Bike, Benavente (ZA)
Garcia Perez, Dani Merendero la Ermita , Entrala (ZA)
Garcia Rodriguez, David Zamora CX, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
García Sánchez , Chuchi Hogarpvc team , Cabrillas (SA)
Garcia Sanchez, Favi HogarPvc Team, Cabrillas (SA)
Garcia Sanjuan, Alberto Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Garrote Pascual, F. Javier Bikers Duri Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Garzon Hernandez, Tito HogarPvc Team, Miranda de Azan (SA)
Gil Rodríguez, Jorge Cansinos Bike, Benavente (ZA)
Gomez Delgado, Sara Zamora en Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez Bartolomé , Genaro Independientemente , La Hiniesta (ZA)
González Aliste, Carlos Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
González Alvarez, Roberto Correcaminos del duero, Zamora (ZA)
González García, Ana Independiente, León (LE)
González Martín, José Eladio Bikers Duri Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
González Martín, Vicente Bikers Duero Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Sánchez de la Morena, Francisco Javier Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Iglesias, Marcos Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Isidro Gonzalo, Cristian Bicicletos, Sayago (ZA)
Lopez Garcia, Jose Carlos Zamora en Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
López Sánchez, Roberto Bicicletos de Sayago, Bermillo de Sayago (ZA)
Lorenzo Arévalo, Juan Francisco BTT Reynolds, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Isidro, Pablo Bicicletos Sayago, Sayago (ZA)
Manrique Vecino, Silvia Independiente, Villalpando (ZA)
Manzano Gomez, Javier Zamoracx, Zamora (ZA)
Manzano rivera, Ruben Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Marbán Feliz, Víctor Manuel Colada Express Zamora, Valcabado (ZA)
Marrón Ferrero, Sofia Puente Mozar, Navianos de Valverde (ZA)
Martín Lopez, Francisco Javier Independiente
Molina Alonso, Carlos Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Montero Asensio, Roberto Independiente, Cañizo (ZA)
Morla Carrera , Raúl North Bike la Bañeza , Benavente (ZA)
Nieto Melon, Diego Triatlon Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Nieto Vicente, José Joaquín Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Otero Calzón , Carlos Trans-Chema Bolaños Auto, Zamora (ZA)
Padin Días , Ivan Bicicletos de Sayago , Bermillo de Sayago (ZA)
Pascual Abrantes, David Independiente, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
Pascual Carrero, Ildefonso Los Regrets, Zamorq (ZA)
Pedruelo Toribio , Javier Btt Cuesta Blanda, Morales del vino (ZA)
Pérez Cepeda, Miguel CC. Villalpando, Zamora (ZA)
Perez guerras, Manuel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Perez Julian, Daniel Zamora Romanico C.D.C, Villaralbo (ZA)
Pérez Pérez, Diego Zamora CX, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Pérez, Rubén Zamora CX, Zamora (ZA)
Polo Martín, Jesús Club Ciclista Alba de Tormes, Alba (SA)
Prieto Carballo, Roberto Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Prieto del Río , David Zamora en Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto Gago, Ricardo Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Prieto Laguno, Francisco Jose Bicicletos de Sayago, Renedo de Esgueva (VA)
Prieto Martín, Ivan Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Ramos González, Ana Zamora en ruta , Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Matilla, Ángel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rapado de la Iglesia , Antonio Los Chatarros , Zamora (ZA)
Redondo, Dante Independiente
Refoyo Antón , Javi Los chatarros , Zamora (ZA)
Rodrigo Campo, Jesús Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
Rodrigo Leal, Alvaro Borrancieganos Team, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Dominguez, Jose Manuel Club Deportivo Carbajales, Carbajales De Alba (ZA)
Rodríguez Diego, Angel CD TriOcellum, Arcenillas (ZA)
Rodriguez Fdez, Aitor Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Ruano Carabias, Sergio Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Sotelo Nieto, Sergio Triatlón Zamora , Fresno de Sayago (ZA)
Tola Blanco, José Antonio Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Torres Abad, Miguel el Bicho Bicicletas, Fuenlabrada (M)
Vicente Salvador, Andres Bicicletos de Sayago, Sayago (ZA)
Vivas moreton, Alvaro Btt reynolds, Zamora (ZA)
Yeguas Illán, Juan Independiente, San Juan del Rebollar (ZA)
Zamora Pérez, Ángel Bikers Duri Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Total: 105 corredores