Ruta BTT y Senderismo Trabazos 2016
BTT 25Km con comida
Alvarez, Sandra IndependienteGutiérrez cancelas, Esther Club Btt Lopenta
Lopez Ramos, Marta North Bike la Bañeza
Robles , Alba Independiente
Vicente Parra, Francisco Club Deportivo Nuez
Total: 5 corredores
BTT 47,71Km con comida
Alonso Prieto, Roberto Triatlon DueroAlvarez Reguilón, Jose Carlos Btt Boca de Fuego
Anta , Leo Club Btt Lopenta
Barrigón Tocino, Jesús Triatlon Duero
Codesal Gervas, Miguel Triatlon Duero
Contero Martin, Alejandro North Bike la Bañeza
Corral García, Javier Triatlón Duero
del Hoyo Villar, Javier Independiente
Diez Gonzalez, Jose Carlos los Contras
Fernández Rivas, Matías Triatlon Duero
Ferrero López, Héctor C.D El Molinillo
Ferrero Matellan, Antonio Muga de Alba
Folgado Perez, Marcos Independiente
Garretas Ramajo , José Triatlón Duero
Gato Hernandez, Antonio Triatlón duero
Gervas Falcón, Manuel Club deportivo carbajales
Hernandez Galan , Isidoro Borrancieganos Team
Hernandez Roldan, Alvaro Triatlon Duero
Iglesias Cordero, Ruben North Bike la Bañeza
Manso Fernandez, José Javier Independiente
Martin García , Marcos Los naranjos
Martín Mateos , Domingo Independiente
Martin Ramon, Jose Manuel Independiente
Martin Rodriguez, Jose Independiente
Martin Vizan, Matias Borrancieganos Team
Mateos García, Moisés Club Montañero Benaventano
Morla Carrera , Raúl North Bike la Bañeza
Panero Galan, Jesus Boca de Fuego
Parra Lopez, Miguel Angel Club Deportivo Nuez
Pedruelo Toribio, Javier Los naranjos
Quijada Gil, Alfonso Triatlon Duero
Rivera gabella, Marciano Zamora cx
Rodrigo Leal, Alvaro Independiente
Rodriguez Quintas, Rut Btt Boca de Fuego
Rodriguez Quintas, Sara Btt Boca de Fuego
Santamaria Garcia, Daniel los Contras
Santiago Tome, Ricardo Independiente
Sastre Gago, Raúl Btt Boca de Fuego
Torres San Emeterio, Roberto los Naranjos
Turiel Perez, Juan Jose Los Contras
Vaquero Beneitez, Valentina Btt Boca de Fuego
Viñas Nieto, José Antonio Independiente
Total: 42 corredores
BTT 47,71Km sin comida
Andres Martin, Luis Miguel Cd Triatlón ZamoraBarrero zamora, Faustino Independiente
Blanco Primo, Alfonso Barxacoba
Caminero Luna, Bernardo Club Deportivo Nuez
Campo Chamero, David Independiente
Caramazana Vázquez, Socrates Morales Activa
Crespo Diez, Miguel Tramo libre
Fernandez Castro, Talo Triatlon Duero
Fernández Rodríguez , José Antonio Tramo Libre
Furones gil, Jorge Lopenta
Gago belver, Rafael Tramo Libre
Garcia Rodriguez, Fabian Club Ciclista Benaventano
Garcia Rodriguez, Jesus Club Ciclista Benaventano
Garcia Rodriguez, Mateo Club Ciclista Benaventano
Gonzalez Prieto, Jose Independiente
González Vaquero, Eduardo Tramo Libre
Hidalgo Izquierdo, Jose Angel Zamora CX
Lopez Gonzalez, Jose Carlos Peña los badenes- benavente
Lorenzo Becerril , Juan. M Tramo libre
Manzano Gomez, Javier Zamora Cx
Martín Rodriguez, Oscar Tramo Libre
Martín Yéboles, Héctor Independiente
Otero Calzón , Carlos Tranportes Chema Bolaños auto
Puente tamames, Carlos Independiente
Rebellado Morán, Pedro Independiente
Vega Pastor, Hector North Bike Sport
Total: 26 corredores
Senderismo con comida
Blanco Lozano, Begoña IndependienteConde Garcia, Malena Independiente
Martin Martin, Milagros los Contras
Martín Revellado, Angela Independiente
Molinero Esteban, Begoña Independiente
Ramos Alonso, Patricia Los naranjos
Texeira Cardoso, Silvana los Naranjos
Viñas Blanco, Maria Independiente
Total: 8 corredores