III Marcha MTB Ufones Bike
MTB 31KM CON COMIDA
Alvarez Andres, Ana Los Contras, Toro (ZA)Alvarez Polo, Jonathan Club Ciclista Toresano, Toro (ZA)
Barrio, Jenifer Entrejaras Bike, Manganeses de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Caballero Martín , Carlos Independiente, Muga de Alba (ZA)
Casado de las Heras, Alicia Decathlon Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
del Rio Cantarin, Nuria Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Devesa Martín, Aitor El Vedal, Muelas del Pan (ZA)
Fernández Lanchares, Luis Morales Activa, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Folgado Galache, Cristina Triatlón duero, Zamora (ZA)
Francisco García, Ángel Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
García Llamas, Casimiro Club Ciclista Toresano, Toro (ZA)
Garcia Maestre, Oscar Lopenta, Sampil de Sanabria (ZA)
García Rodríguez, Carlos el Vedal, Muelas del Pan (ZA)
Gonçalves, José Domingos CCM Macedo de Cavaleiros
González Ramos, Manuel Los contras villaralbo (za), Villaralbo (ZA)
Hernandez Salgado, Jose Antonio Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
López Barrios, Jesús José Decathlon Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Sánchez , Jose luis Tramo libre, Sanzoles (ZA)
Macho Sandin, Mario Independiente, Morales de valverde (ZA)
Marban Alonso, Antonio Triatlon duero, Toro (ZA)
Martins, Paulo Independiente, Vimioso-Portugal (UE)
Mielgo Macho, Adrián MTB Ceadea, Ceadea (ZA)
Pelaez Blanco, Jonatan Decathlon Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Peñas Rodríguez, José Luis Infodise, Zamora (ZA)
Perez Leal, Mario El Vedal, Muelas del Pan (ZA)
Refoyo Hernandez, Rocio Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Cabezas, Miguel Ángel 3t Tritrail Team, Móstoles (M)
Saavedra gutierrez, Esperanza Decathlon Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Salvador Calvo, Roberto Decathlon Zamora, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Vaquero Beneitez , Valentina Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Total: 30 corredores
MTB 31KM SIN COMIDA
Cabello Garcia, Pablo Independiente, Zamora (ZA)Colino Lozano, Clara Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Escudero Ferrero, Raul Decathlon Zamora, Benavente (ZA)
Flor Ballesteros, Francisco Independiente, Casaseca de las chanas (ZA)
García Prieto, Abel Decathlon Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
García Prieto, Diego Decathlon Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Gomez Delgado, Sara Zamora en ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Moran Figal, Alberto Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pascual Abrantes, David Independiente, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
Ramos González , Ana Zamora en ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Vázquez, Luis Independiente
Total: 11 corredores
MTB 55,5KM CON COMIDA
Alonso Cidon, Luis Independiente, Gijon (O)Alonso Prieto, Roberto Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Alvarez Barrios, Alberto Decathlon Zamora \"bicizamora\", Zamora (ZA)
Alvarez Reguilón, Jose Carlos Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Arabaolaza Otxoa, Julen Decathlon Zamora, Oñati (SS)
Barrigón Tocino, Jesus Triatlón duero, Zamora (ZA)
Blanco Rivas, Jose Domingo Decathlon zamora, Matellanes (ZA)
Cabero Perez, Ivan Decathlon Zamora, Valladolid (VA)
Calzada Garcia, Félix Verano Azul , Toro (ZA)
Campo Chamero, David Decathlon Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Canas fernandez, Jose Antonio Decathlon zamora, Villarino de cebal (ZA)
Carrasco, Augusto Club Ciclista Toresano-tct-, Toro (ZA)
Castelló Pérez , Francisco Javier Independiente, Urb. Los Cisnes (SA)
Cepeda Ferreras, Alberto Entrejaras Bike, Villaralbo (ZA)
Cepeda Ferreras, Jonatan Entrenaras bike, Benavente (ZA)
Coco Pérez, David Decathlon Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Crespo Ferrero, Miguel el Pinar, Puebla de Sanabria (ZA)
Cuadrado Zancada, Vidal Club Ciclista Toresano, Toro (ZA)
De la Prieta Pintado, Fernando Decathlon Zamora, Salamanca (SA)
de la Prieta Ruiz, Daniel la Zarza Mtb, Fontanillas de Castro (ZA)
de la Prieta Ruiz, Nicolas Independiente, Fontanillas de Castro (ZA)
De Luis Monroy , Luis miguel Decathlon zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Del Rio Martinez, Hugo Entrejaras Bike, Santovenia del Esla (ZA)
Diaz Prieto, Antonio Independiente, Leon (LE)
Diez Adeva, Jesus Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Diez López, Carlos Transportes Chema - Bolaños Auto , Zamora (ZA)
Diez Ruiz, Sergio Peñafiel Team, Peñafiel (VA)
Diominguez Rivera, Luis Alberto Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Do Fondo Pieres, Jorge Herculano Triatlon duero, Toro (ZA)
Dominguez, Jorge Villar Bikes, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Feenandez Rivas , Matías Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Feliz Cepedal , Alberto Benatauros , Villalpando (ZA)
Fernandez Rodriguez, Bienvenido Ninguno, Basauri (BI)
Fernandez Sancho, Javier Btt-san Frontis, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Sevillano, Luis Morales Activa, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Ferrero alfonso, Silvia Entrejaras bike, Olmillos de valverde (ZA)
Ferrero Matellan, Toño el Morcillo Btt, Muga de Alba (ZA)
Ferrero Moralejo, Alvaro Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Francisco Pérez, Cefe Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
García Alonso, Carlos Transportes Chema-Bolaños Auto, Roales del Pan (ZA)
García Cadenas, Mario Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Garcia Carbo, Angel Btt Valdemimbre, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Cotobal, Yolanda Club Ciclista Alba de Tormes, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Garcia turrion, Sergio Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gato Hernandez, Antonio Trialon Dueo, Zamora (ZA)
González Arribas, Álvaro Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
González Goce, Laura Coutadas, Nigrán (PO)
González Santos, Ángel Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Guillén Oterino, Javier Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gutiérrez Cidón , Daniel Entrejaras Bike , Santovenia (ZA)
Hermandez Roldan, Alvaro Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Monroy, Alejandro TuPlus Racing, Madrid (M)
Hernandez Valle, Jorge Club Ciclista Toresano, Toro (ZA)
Holgado Sanchez, Luis Libre, Villamayor (SA)
Huerta Martin, Raul Academia Cristina Toro, Toro (ZA)
Iglesias Casado, Luis Miguel Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Jiménez Hernández , Luis felipe Club ciclista toresano, Toro (ZA)
Justo Cadenas, Yara Mitto Custom Wear by X-Sauce, Benavente (ZA)
Laguno Marcos, Montse el Pinar, Puebla de Sanabria (ZA)
López Gutierrez, Jesús Mª Club Ciclista Toresano, Toro (ZA)
López Prieto, Ángel Independiente, Leon (LE)
Lopez Robles, Alberto Decathlon Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
López Robles, Víctor Decathlon Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Arévalo , Juan Francisco BTT Reynolds, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Temprano, Miguel Angel Triatlón Duero, Toro (ZA)
Luengo Arias, Marc Gerard Lawns7, Salamanca (SA)
Macho Brizuela, Jose Luis Mtb Ceadea, Ceadea (ZA)
Manso, Javier Los contra, Zamora (ZA)
Martin Alfageme, César Club Ciclista Toresano, Toro (ZA)
Martín Alonso, Jorge Independiente, Madrid (M)
Martin Pascual, Ruben Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Ramón, Jose Manuel Decathlon Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Rodríguez, José Decathlon Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Martin rodriguez, Marcos Cucos btt, Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Martín Temprano , Roberto BTT Reynolds, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Yéboles, Hector Decathlon Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Martínez Comesaña, Luis Enrique Coutadas, Nigrán (PO)
Martínez ferreras, Placido Entrejaras bike, Santovenia (ZA)
Mayor Jáñez, José Alberto Entrejaras Bike, Castropepe (ZA)
Melgar pinilla, Luis Club Ciclista Toresano, Toro (ZA)
Morla Carrera , Raúl Decathlon Zamora , Benavente (ZA)
Mozo Pereira, Guillermo Decathlon Zamora, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Navas Lopez, Nacho Club Ciclista Toresano, Salamanca (SA)
Nieto Alonso, Alvaro Peñafiel TEAM , Peñafiel (VA)
Núñez Merino, Eduardo B.T.T La Badana, San Esteban de Nogales (LE)
Otero Quintilla, Juan Pablo Club Benatauros
Panero Galan, Jesus Btt Boca de Fuego, Corrales del Vino (ZA)
Peral Alaiz, Sergio Entrejaras Bike, Benavente (ZA)
Pérez Cepeda, Miguel CC. Villalpando, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez manso, David Zamora en ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Perez Rocha, Fernando Trans Chema-bolaños Auto, Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Poyo, Sergio Independiente
Queipo Gago, Miguel Mtb Argujillo, Argujillo (ZA)
Ribeiro, Miguel VillarBikes Team, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez de Tiedra, Gregorio Club ciclista toresano, Toro (ZA)
Rodriguez Martin, Alberto Samuel Club Ciclista Toresano, Toro (ZA)
Rodriguez Quintas, Sara Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez rabilero, Julian Club ciclista toresano, Toro (ZA)
Salson Cabezas, Ivan Cansinos Bike, Benavente (ZA)
San Andres Fernandez, Asier Escuderia Eibar, Eibar (SS)
Sanchez Sanchez, Victor Daniel Villar Bikes, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Vila Fernandez, Julio Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Viñas nieto, José antonio Los contra, Andavias
Wolterbeck, Emilio Mtb Argujillo, Argujillo (ZA)
Total: 104 corredores
MTB 55,5KM SIN COMIDA
Araujo Moro, Juan Manuel Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)Bahamonde del Pozo, José María Decathlon Zamora, Villafáfila (ZA)
Bustamante Prieto, Alberto Decathlon Zamora, Bermillo de Sayago (ZA)
Calles Camba, Luis Los Contras, Zamora (ZA)
Chimeno Hernandez, Juan Antonio Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Contero, Alejandro North Bike La Bañeza, Benavente (ZA)
Criado González, Pablo Aldeaseca Bikes /Btt Peñaranda, Aldeaseca de la Frontera (SA)
Diez González, Jose Carlos los Contras, Zamora (ZA)
Dominguez García, Alberto Villar Bikes, Salamanca (SA)
Dominguez Guerra, Pedro Cd Zamora Cx Chapam, el Perdigon (ZA)
Dominguez Rabano, Pedro los Contras, Zamora (ZA)
Escudero Mulas , Juan Carlos Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Esteban de San Juan , Sergio CX Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Lopez, Constantino Fantasmas team, Ponteareas (PO)
Fidalgo Rodriguez, Jose Manuel Los Contras, Zamora (ZA)
Gabella Sutil , Iván Estruzaterrones , Zamora (ZA)
Gabella Sutil, Oscar Estruzaterrones, Fradellos de Aliste (ZA)
García Pérez , Daniel Decathlon zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Rodriguez, David Gaes Team, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
Gareta Gareta, Felix Club Deportivo Montañero Benaventano, Benavente (ZA)
Gómez bello, Raul Fantasmas Team, Ponteareas (PO)
Gonzalez Sanchez, Samuel Tubular Bikes, San Lorenzo de El Escorial (M)
Gonzalez Sanchez, Sergio Team Artedium, Madridanos (ZA)
Grijota, Carlos Botanik, Doñinos de salamanca (SA)
Hernández Arribas , Ruben Zamora Cx, Zamora (ZA)
Jarrin Hernandez, Nacho VillarBikes Team, Los Cisnes (SA)
León Rebollo, Jaime Zamora en Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Luis Roncero, Adrian Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Manzano Gomez, Javier Zamora Cx, Zamora (ZA)
Martin Iglesias, Marcos Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Lopez, Francisco Javier Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martinez martinez, Lucia Fantasmas team, Ponteareas (PO)
Méndez Sánchez, Jonatan Team Artedium, Zamora (ZA)
Morón pregal, Fátima Fantasmas team, Ponteareas (PO)
Nieto Melon, Diego Triatlon Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Nuñez Mezquita, Carlos Decathlon Zamora, Ufones (ZA)
Otero Calzón , Carlos Trans Chema-Bolaños auto, Zamora (ZA)
Perez Julian, Daniel Decathlon Zamora, Montamarta (ZA)
Perez Martin, Fernando VillarBikes Team, Salamnaca (SA)
Pérez Martín, Francisco Decathlon Zamora, Alcañices (ZA)
Polo Couce, Roberto Fantastamas Team Ponteareas, Ponteareas (PO)
Polo Martín, Jesús Club Ciclista Alba de Tormes, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Prieto Laguno, Francisco Jose Independiente, Renedo de Esgueva (VA)
Redondo, Dante Independiente
Requejo Nuñez, Adrian Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Robles Toro, Alba North Bike La Bañeza, Benavente (ZA)
Rodrigo Campo, Jesus Peñausende , Peñausende (ZA)
Rodriguez Bragado, David Seia, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Dominguez, Jose Manuel Club Deportivo Carbajales
Rodriguez Quintas, Rut Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Rios, Alfonso Btt El Tiemblo, El Tiemblo (AV)
Romero Hernández, Agustin Independiente
Sainz Perez, Alvaro Jose C C Brutus Bike Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Sanabria Garrido, ? Independiente, Milladoiro (ames) (C)
Santamaria Garcia, Daniel Los contras, Zamora (ZA)
Sosa Gabella, Domingo Club Deportivo Carbajales
Velo Velo, Miguel Angel Brutus Bike Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Velo Velo, Oscar Brutus Bike Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Salvador, Andres Independiente, Bermillo de Sayago (ZA)
Total: 59 corredores
Visita al Molino + Comida
Albert Hernandez, Miriam Independiente, Alicante (A)Moronta Torres, Maria Luz Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Rodríguez Garrote, Álvaro El Vedal, Muelas del Pan (ZA)
Villar dominguez, Beatriz Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Total: 4 corredores