XXVI Liga de Cross de Cabrerizos 2018-2019
Listado Inscritos Presenciales
27 Octubre 2018---FINALIZADA---
Garcia Morales, Manuel Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)Hervalejo Vicente, Javier Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Lopez, Montserraz Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Total: 3 corredores
23 Diciembre 2018---FINALIZADA---
Barbero Garcia, Javier Cb Bedunia F&r, Salamanca (SA)Hernandez Garcia, Claudio Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Vicente, Gumersindo Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Total: 3 corredores
13 Enero 2019---FINALIZADA---
Sanchez Sanfructuoso, Carmen Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)Total: 1 corredor
3 Febrero 2019
Garcia Ciudad, Josefa At Macotera Persianas Ruano, Salamanca (SA)Garcia Villardon, Ruben Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Perez Alvarez, Simon Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Rodriguez Garcia, German Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Total: 4 corredores
Liga completa (5 pruebas)
Acero Herrero, Francisco Javier Independiente, Salamanca (SA)Antonio Pablos, Jose Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Asensio Holgado, Angel Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Ballesteros Benito, Angel Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Barredo, Manuel Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Baz Vicente, Hector Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Benito Martin, Antonio Rafael Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Bernal Collado, Gabriel Cd la Armuña, Salamanca (SA)
Bernal Manso, Carmen Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Bernal Manso, Pedro Club Atletismo Ciudad de Peñaranda, Salamanca (SA)
Blanco Sanchez, Santos Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Borrego Dominguez, Jorge Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Caceres Rivas, Luis Miguel Triatlon Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Campal Garcia, Felicidad Cd Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Casado Perez, Luis Alberto Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Cruz Garcia, Manuel Angel Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
de Castro de Arrib A, Fernando Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Diaz Rodriguez, Jesus Club Deportivo Alcer, Gandia (V)
Feletrero Rodriguez, Antonio Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Asensio, Miguel Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Familiar, Vicente Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Hernandez, Miguel Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Hernandez, Oscar Team Salmantica Running, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Iñigo, Carmen Distribuciones F.prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Rubio, Agustin Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Santa Marta (SA)
Garcia Santamaria, Angel Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Garcia Vega, Martin Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Villamayor (SA)
Gomez Sanchez, Ruth Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Cabrerizos (SA)
Gomez Valverde, Carlos Independiente, Machacon (SA)
Gonzalez Barriga, Cristina Dcabrerizos, Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez Iglesias, Juan Jose Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Aldeatejada (SA)
Gonzalez Miranda, Antonio Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez Prieto, Juan Gabriel Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jose Luis Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez Segurado, Manuel Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez Torres, Marta Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Hernandez Gregorio, Miguel Angel Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Hernandez, Angel Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Herrero Martin, Matias Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Isidro Lopez, Oscar Ruben Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Isla Martinez, Juan Carlos Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Jaen Villoldo, Emilio Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Jimenez Huerta, Magdaleno Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Lazaro Perez, Domingo Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Llorente Vigil, Benjamin Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Lopez Castro, Pedro Luis Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Lopez Lopez, Gregorio Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Lopez Martin, Santiago Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Lopez Sanchez, Juan Jose Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Luna Sanchez, Domingo Jose Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Madrid Bautista, Jose Carlos Atletismo Macotera Persianas Ruano, Salamanca (SA)
Manso Lozano, Luis Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Manzano Simon, Pedro Triatlon Salamanca, Cabrerizos (SA)
Marcos Romo, Francisco Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Marcos Santos, Angel Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Asuncion, Miguel Angel Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Bueno, Juan Angel Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Casas, Miguel Angel Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Gomez, Antonio Club Deportivo Alcer, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Martin Gonzalez, Jose Fernando Atletismo Macotera Persianas Ruano, Villamayor (SA)
Martin Gonzalez, Oscar Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Hernandez, Jose Angel Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Herrero, Oscar Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Torres, Alvaro Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Martinez Hernandez, Pedro Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Mayoral Hernandez, Miguel Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Merchan Martin, Jose Ricardo Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Miguel Rivas, Isaac Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Mollon Sanchez, Pablo Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Nieto Sanchez, Jorge Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Villamayor (SA)
Nisan Garcia, Miguel Angel Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Olivera Ruano, Javier Bedunia Fbr, Salamanca (SA)
Orgaz Alonso, Pablo Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Ortega Quintero, Jose Antonio Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Pedrosa del Amo, Carmelo Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Perez Maestre, Francisco Javier Club Deportivo Alcer, Babilafuente (SA)
Pinto Garcia, David Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Piriz Mato, Alejandro Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Puente Diaz, Jose Juan Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Rivero Antonio, Jose Eladio Team Run&go, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Arroyo, Buenaventura Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Arroyo, Inmaculada Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Arroyo, Ventura Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Cruz, Pablo Manuel Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Garcia, Jose Ramon Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Martin, Virginia Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Rollan Duran, Fernando Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Romo Laso, Marta Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rubin Malho, Francisco Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Rubio Fernandez, Oscar Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Rubio Fernandez, Oscar Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Ruiz Garcia, Jose Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Sanchez Criado, Jorge Atletismo Macotera Persianas Ruano, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Garcia, Jose Miguel Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Hernandez, Carlos Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Rodriguez, Pablo Atletico Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Valtuille, Enrique Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Santana Lena, Anabelen Piedras Rodantes Villamayor, Villamayor (SA)
Segurado Gonzalez, Manuel Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Tejedor Tejedor, Gabino Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Tello Ramos, Adolfo Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Tobias Fernandez, Raul Independiente, Logroño (LO)
Tome Miguel, Cesar Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Vaquero Sanchez, Antonio Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Vara Ferrero, Raul Correcaminos del Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Velasco Hernandez, Santiago Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Martin, Rafael Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Villoria Crespo, Mario Independiente, Nuevo Francos (SA)
Yañez Garcia, Ricardo Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Total: 109 corredores