IV Cross de la Castaña en Sejas de Aliste
Corredores
Afonso, Filipe G. c. BragançaAlonso de las Heras, Jose Antonio Independiente
Baena Alvarez de Quevedo, Francisco Javier Independiente
Baena Torrano, Daniel Independiente
Baena Torrano, Rubén Independiente
Betegon Andres, Beatriz Trail Run Sport Toro
Brioso Santos, Ángel Peña Trevinca
Calvo Casado, Sonia Triatlón Duero
Calvo Del Pozo, Raúl El Cabecino
Calvo Gallego, Jesus Cd Valer de Aliste
Calvo Rodríguez, Aurelio Cd Valer de Aliste
Campo Alonso, David C.D. Atletismo Zamora
Cano Manías, Laura Independiente
Cano Manías, Sofía Independiente
Carrasco Gómez, Francisco David Cd Alligartor
Casado Domínguez, Jorge Club Deportivo Nuez
Casas Rodriguez, Sergio Real Sociedad Atletico San Sebastian
Castanys Danovsky, Daniel Cd. Valrojo
Castanys Danovsky, Erik Cd. Valrojo
Castanys Rodriguez, Daniel Cd. Valrojo
Chimeno Carretero, Jose Carlos Paketeam
de casas Fernandez, Florencio de Casas Fernández Independiente
De la gala calderon, Victor Independiente
del Rio, Jesus Independiente
Del Sol Castanys, Iván C.D. Valrojo
Del Sol Castanys, Sofía C.D. Valrojo
Do fondo pires , Jorge herculano Triatlón duero
Domínguez Vicente, Álvaro Independiente
Fernandez Martin, Diego Viafarma cifuentes AMZ
Ferreira, Maria Grupo Desportivo de Bragança GDB
Folgado Becerra, Chus Triatlon Duero
Fresno Pernía, Juan Luis Independiente
Fuentes gonzalez, Adrian Tola
Fuentes gonzalez, Míriam Tola
Gago Rodriguez, Jose Manuel Vino de Toro
Garcia, Lidia Teleno-cecinas Pablo
García Férnandez, Benjamin Independiente
Garcia Fernandez, Claudia Independiente
Gervás Falcón, Manuel Club Atletismo Carbajales
González Díaz, Adrián Independiente
Hernandez Gallego, Maria Triatlón Duero
Hernandez Justel, Javier Jg Runners Taldea
Hernandez Justel, Rafael Jg Runners Taldea
Hernández Payo , Marta Triatlón Duero
Hierro de Castro, Víctor Club Benavente Atletismo
Iglesias Salas, Pedro la Raya Trail Alcañices
Leon Gomez, Minerva Independiente
Leon Gomez, Sofia Independiente
López Barrio, Alvaro La Raya Trail Alcañices
Lopez Navarro, Angel José Sejas de Aliste-Rivas
Lorenzo Banzo, Carla Independiente
Lorenzo Gago, Antonio Sejas de Aliste
Lorenzo Gago, Domingo Independiente
Lorenzo Gago, Oscar Independiente
Lorenzo Mata, Manuel Independiente
Lorenzo Ramos, Mª Jesus Independiente
Lorenzo Valero, Blanca Independiente
Lorenzo Valero, Maria Independiente
Lourenço Martins, Sergio Independiente
Macho Fernandez, Yolanda la Mela
Manías Faúndez , Miguel Ángel Independiente
Manías Fraile, Cristina Independiente
Manías Ruiz , Hugo Independiente
Manías Ruiz , Raúl Independiente
Mariano Martín, Anuska Independiente
Martí Yéboles, Héctor CD Zamora Corre
Martínez Miguel , Marcos Triatlón Duero
Mayor Martinez, Michel Independiente
Medeiros, Eduardo Independiente
Méndez Parra , Enrique Club Deportivo Nuez
Méndez Revellado , Pablo Independiente
Mendez Revellado, Victor Club Deportivo Nuez
Moreno González, Elisabeth Independiente
Moreno Magán, Felix Vino de toro
Morillo casas , Sara Independiente
Nieto, Diego Triatlon Zamora
Nieto, Pablo Triatlon Zamora
Olmo Lorience, Claudia Independiente
Olmo Lorience, Hugo Independiente
Olmo Lorience, Lucia Independiente
Palomar Menéndez, Jonatan Independiente
Parra López, Miguel Ángel Club Deportivo Nuez
Parra López, Sergio Club Deportivo Nuez
Perez Garcia, Alberto la Mela
Pérez González, Rubén Independiente
Pérez Macho, Aitana la Mela
Pérez Macho, Candela la Mela
Pordomingo crespo, Oscar Independiente
Preto, Luísa Grupo Desportivo de Bragança GDB
Prieto Cunquero, Manuel La Raya Trail Alcañices
Prieto de la Iglesia, Soraya Paketeam
Ramos miguel , Manuel fernando Mesa valorio
Ratón Rivera, Marco Cd. Zamora Corre
Ribadulla Rios, Ana Sejas
Rivas Caballero, Ismael Gargallera Team
Rivera Silva, Jose Antonio Cd Valer de Aliste
Rodriguez Beneitez, Jorge C. A. La Bañeza
Rodríguez Castanys, Óliver C.D. Valrojo
Rodríguez Lorenzo, Damian Cd Alligartor
Rodríguez Vicente, Alejandro Mesa Valorio
Ruiz Naranjo, Monica Independiente
Sá , Rafael Grupo Desportivo de Bragança GDB
Sanz Barriuso, Ruben C.D Verbios
Silva, Beatriz Individual
Silva, Raul Individual
Silva, Silvia Individual
Trabazos Vicente , Jorge Club Deportivo Nuez
Valbuena Rodriguez, Julen BAT Bidasoa Atletico taldea
Valbuena Rodriguez, Uxue Sejas
Valero Perez, Fatima Independiente
Vaquero Alvarez, Javier Grupo Norclamp
Vara Ferrero, Raúl Correcaminos del Duero
Vega santiago, Alejandro Cd valrojo
Vega santiago, Alejandro Cd valrojo
Vega Santiago, Alejandro Cd Valrojo
Vermeir de Casas, Pau Independiente
Vermeir de Casas, Paz Independiente
Vicente Parra, Guillermo Club Deportivo Nuez
Villarejo Rivera, Jorge Salvamento Dragones
Yebra, Sole Teleno-cecinas Pablo
Total: 120 corredores
Andarines
Acosta, Marie-Hélène Sejas de AlisteArias Fuentes, Silvia Gargallera Team
Banzo Alguacil, Clara Independiente
Barba Arribas, Maria Rosario Independiente
Bragado Carretero, Mercedes Peña Trevinca
Calvo Fernández, Jesús Manuel El Cabecino
Calvo Martínez, Jesús El Cabecino
Carmona Saez, Cecilio Independiente
Casas Rodriguez, Belen Independiente
Castanys Rodríguez, Lourdes C.D. Valrojo
Del Hoyo Gutiérrez, Rosario Independiente
Del Pozo Martínez, Beatriz El Cabecino
Del Sol Fernández, David C.D. Valrojo
Delgado Gonzalez, Rebeca Independiente
Diego Herrera, Rocío Independiente
Dominguez Jimenez, Jesica Independiente
Fernandez Castro, Begoña Maria Independiente
Fernández Diebra, Leonor El Cabecino
Fernandez Trabazos, Alberto Club Deportivo Nuez de Aliste
Fernando Gonzalo, Elsa Independiente
Gago colmenar , Manuel Aaron Club deportivo nuez
García Antúnez, Gregorio Independiente
García Delgado, Paloma Independiente
García Rod, Susana Sejas de aliste
García Sánchez , Maria Triatlon Duero
Gomez, Paz Independiente
Gomez Marron, Raquel Independiente
Gutiérrez Domínguez, Jose Bernardo Independiente
Haedo Garcia, Elena Zamora con el Sahara
Hafdala Mohamed-Lamin, Mahmuda Zamora con el Sahara
Herrero Bragado, Purificación Independiente
Lorenzo Fraile, Sara Sejas de Aliste
Lorenzo Gago, Teresa Sejas
Lorenzo García, Isabel Independiente
Lorenzo Gçomez, Montse Independiente
Lorenzo Gómez, Javier Independiente
Lorenzo Isidro, Ana isabel Independiente
Lorenzo Mata, Clara Independiente
Lorenzo Rivas, Carmen Frutería blanca
Lorenzo Rodriguez, Paulino Sejas de Aliste
Lorience Garcia, Monica Independiente
Luis Álvarez , Julio Independiente
Mariano Martín, Carolina Independiente
Marín Collado, Domingo Independiente
Martín Trufero, Luís Miguel Independiente
Mata Almendrote, Inés María Independiente
Mateos Delgado, Laura Independiente
Melado Rodrigo, Angel Independiente
Melon, Maria Independiente
Méndez Borges , Juan Antonio Club deportivo nuez
Méndez dominguez, Monica Club deportivo nuez
Ortega Jose, María Independiente
Pascual Rivas, Marina Independiente
Pérez Domínguez, Diana Club Deportivo Nuez
Ramajo Domínguez, Aurora Independiente
Rivas Arias, Olivia Gargallera Team
Rodriguez Gago, Maria Purificación Real Sociedad Atletico San Sebastian
Rodríguez Lorenzo, Blanca Frutería blanca
Rodríguez Lorenzo, Cristina Independiente
Rodríguez Rojo, Francisco Jose C.D. Valrojo
Rodriguez Sutil, Raquel Sejas
Roncero Esteban, M. Ángeles Independiente
Sacristán Formariz , Virginia Independiente
Sánchez Alonso, Ana Independiente
Toribio, Lara Independiente
Toribio, Sergio Independiente
Torrano Ferreira, Juana Independiente
Valderrey Rodriguez, Diego Sejas
Vaquero Barba, Angela Independiente
Vázquez Delgado, Sara Independiente
Vicente, Alba Independiente
Vicente Parra, Gabriel Club deportivo nuez
Vicente Rebellado, Rebeca Club Deportivo Nuez
Zamora Ramos, Miriam Independiente
Zamora Ramos, Sonia Independiente
Total: 75 corredores