Marcha MTB 57KM Ufones Bike
MTB 57KM CON COMIDA
Aguado Ferreira, Ismael Bici Duero, Benavente (ZA)Aliste Escalero, Cristian Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Aller Rodriguez, Abel La Casa de la Bici La Bañeza
Alonso martin, Luis Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Prieto, Roberto Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Sanchez, Javier Independiente, Castellanos (ZA)
Alonso Tuda, José Andrés Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Alvarez Reguilón, Jose Carlos Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Amaro lopez, Miguel Ángel Bicivoladores, Zamora (ZA)
Andrés Fernández, Jesús Alberto Peromato Bike, Fresno de la Ribera (ZA)
Arabaolaza Ochoa, Julen Club Ciclismo Aliste, Oñati (SS)
Ballesteros, Luis Antonio Btt zamora en ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Barrigón Tocino , Jesús Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Benéitez Gómez, David Tuplus Racing, Murias de Sanabria (ZA)
Berodas González , Alejandro Vintorobike , Toro (ZA)
Blanco Rivas, José Domingo CC Matellanes-Agrimat, Matellanes (ZA)
Bragado Martín, Jose Angel Bicivoladores, Villalazán (ZA)
Burgo Ferrero, Antonio Independiente, San Salvador de palazuelo (ZA)
Calvo Bártulos, Sandra Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Campo González , María Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Canas Fernández, José Antonio CDC aliste bike. CDC santamaria, Villarino de cerval (ZA)
Carballes Lorenzo , David Triatlon Duero , Zamora (ZA)
Cenador cela, Carlos la Casa de la Bici la Bañeza, La bañeza (LE)
Cepeda, Alberto Entrejaras bike, Villaralbo
Cid Martín , Jose Manuel Independiente, Manganeses de la Polvorosa
Coco Campos, Alejandro CD Cedaea MTB \" ruta del Contrabando\", Zamora (ZA)
Crespo Alaiz, Santiago Lopenta, Castrogonzalo (ZA)
Crespo martin, Ricardo El morcillo btt, Muga De Alba (ZA)
Criado Perrote, Gabriel Jose Amigos MTB Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Cuadrado cuadrado, Jesús Entrejaras bike, Santovenia (ZA)
Cuadrado Rodríguez, Arturo Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
De Ana Cubero, Luis Miguel MTB Peñausende, Peñausede (ZA)
de Dios Carrera, Jose Triatlón Duero , Toro (ZA)
De Luis Monroy, Luis Miguel Tuplus Racing, Zamora (ZA)
Del Rio Martínez, Hugo Entrejaras Bike, Santovenia del Esla (ZA)
Dettbarn, Alfred Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Do Fondo Pires, Jorge Triatlón Duero , Toro (ZA)
Escudero Carbayo, Ismael Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Esteban prieto, Ivan Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Ferrero , José Ciclos César, Villanueva de Carrizo (LE)
Fernández Guerra, Iván Club Deportivo Montañero Benaventano, Morales de Valverde (ZA)
Fernández Nieto, Alberto Cansinos bike, Santa Colomba de las Monjas (ZA)
Fernandez Rivas, Matias Zamora en Ruta, Ceadea
Fernandez Sancho, Javier Btt Zangarron, Zamora (ZA)
Ferrero Moralejo, Alvaro Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Ferrín Pérez, Mario VinToroBike, Toro (ZA)
Fidalgo Rodriguez, Antonio Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fidalgo Rodríguez , Javier Independiente, Fuenlabrada (M)
Folgado Galache, Cristina Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Gadea Rivas, Antonio C.D. El pinar de Puebla de Sanabria, Asturianos (ZA)
García, Carlos Cansinos Bike Transportes Chema-Bolaños Auto, Roales del Pan (ZA)
Garcia Alonso, David Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Cadenas, Mario Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Garcia Calleja, Ruben Bicicletas Sobreruedasvalladolid, Aldeamayor de San Martin (VA)
Garcia Carbo, Angel Btt Zangarron, Valdemimbre (ZA)
Garcia Garcia, Ángel Luis C.d.los Secos, Montejo (SA)
García Juanes , Pedro Los Chatarros , Zamora (ZA)
García matilla, Rubén Vintorobike, Toro (ZA)
García Peña, José María CD Cedaea MTB \" ruta del Contrabando\", Zamora (ZA)
García turrion, Sergio Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gil Negrete Alonso, Jose Vintoro bike, Toro (ZA)
Gil Rodríguez, Jorge Club Cansinos Bikes, Benavente (ZA)
Gomez alvarez, Victor Entrejaras bike, Villarrin de Campos (ZA)
Gomez Balado, Jesús Leggins Lovers, Morales del Vino (ZA)
González Colino, Miguel Peromato Bike, Zamora (ZA)
González Colino, Roberto Peromato Bike, Zamora (ZA)
González de Lera, Roberto MTB Lopenta, Castrogonzalo (ZA)
Gonzalez Gonzalez, Luis C Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez Martin, Daniel CD Los Secos, Villoria (SA)
Gonzalez Matellan, Jesus La Rodera, Grisuela (ZA)
Gonzalez Rodriguez, Ismael Btt Zangarron
González Santos, Angel Peñausende Mtb, Peñausende (ZA)
Hernandez martin, Alfonso Triatlón duero, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Monroy, Alejandro TuPlus Racing, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Quintas, Jose Luis Bicivoladores
Hernandez Roldan, Alvaro Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Santos, Angel VintoroBike, Toro (ZA)
Herrero Justo, Enrique Independiente, Villalpando (ZA)
Hidalgo Arevalo , Héctor Bicivoladores, Zamora (ZA)
Iglesias Casado, Luis Miguel Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Jadraque Gil, Jose Mtb Boya, Zamora (ZA)
Juárez Mayado , Rubén Autocares MONSALVO , Zamora (ZA)
Julián Martín, Juan José Btt Bocadefuego, Zamora (ZA)
Justo Cadenas, Yara Amigos MTB Valladolid
Lopez Barrios, Isidoro Bici Voladores, Zamora (ZA)
Lopez Fernandez, Tomas Btt Zanagarron
Lopez Gutierrez, Jesus Mª Vintoro bike, Toro (ZA)
Lopez Robles, Alberto Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Becerril, Juan Manuel Colada Express, Valcabado (ZA)
Lorenzo Temprano, Miguel Angel Triatlon Duero y C.C. VinToroBike, Toro (ZA)
Macho Brizuela, Jose Luis C. D. Ceadea \'\' Ruta del Contrabando \'\' , Ceadea (ZA)
Macho Sandin, Mario Btt Puente Mozar, Morales de valverde (ZA)
Macias Carrillo, Jesus Durius, Zamora (ZA)
Maeso Buenaposada, M.fernanda Atalanta, Valladolid (VA)
Manso Garcia, Ramses Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Marban Alonso, Antonio VinToroBike , Toro (ZA)
Marban ferrera , Ahitami Vintorobike, Toro (ZA)
Martín Alfageme , César Club Ciclista Vintoro Bike, Toro (ZA)
Martin Rivas, Alberto CC Matellanes- Agrimat Team, Matellanes (ZA)
Martin Rivas, Juan CC Matellanes - Agrimat , Matellanes (ZA)
Martin Sanchez, Luis Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Martin Yeboles, Hector TuPlus Asesores, Zamora (ZA)
Martínez ferreras, Placido Entrejaras bike, Santovenia del esla (ZA)
Martinez Delgado, Javier Cansinos Bike -transcema Bolaños Auto, Benavente (ZA)
Mateos Colino, Basilio Independiente, La virgen del camino (LE)
Mayor Jañez, José Alberto Entrejaras Bike, Castropepe (ZA)
Merchán Sandonís, Alberto Independiente, el Piñero (ZA)
Moran, Pedro Independiente
Navas Lopez, Nacho VinToroBike, Toro (ZA)
Núñez Merino, Eduardo C.D. BTT La Badana, San Esteban de Nogales (LE)
Ortiz Piedra, Oscar Los Chatarros , Zamora (ZA)
Ossorio Rodríguez, Millán CDC Benaventano, Benavente (ZA)
Otero González, Fausto Btt arroz a la zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Páez Páez, Anghelo Independiente, Madrid (M)
Pardo, Mariano C.C.Parquesol, Valladolid (VA)
Pascual Alfageme, Luis Vintoro Bike, Vezdemarban (ZA)
Pascual Blanco, Rubén Independiente, Moralina (ZA)
Pastor Toves, Juan B. Castilviejo, Corredores de Seguros, Viana de Cega (VA)
Peláez Blanco , Jonatan Triatlon Duero , Zamora (ZA)
Perez Martin, Adrian Lopenta, Castrogonzalo (ZA)
Perez Rocha, Fernando Trans Chema-bolaños Auto, Benavente (ZA)
Perez Rocha, Miguel Cansinos Bike, Villabrazaro (ZA)
Perez Rodriguez, Juan Jose Bicivoladores, Zamora (ZA)
Pinto Sarda\', Carlos Club alegria, Alegria (VI)
Pinto Sardá, Jose Maria Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Poyo, Sergio Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto Calderón , José Luis Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto lobato, Olibor El molinillo, Mombuey (ZA)
Queipo Gago, Miguel Mtb Argujillo, Argujillo (ZA)
Queipo iglesias, Francisco MTB Argujillo , Zamora (ZA)
Queipo iglesias, Ignacio MTB Argujillo, Zamora (ZA)
Rapado De La Iglesia, Antonio Los Chatarros , Zamora (ZA)
Rapado Martínez, Jose Luis Los Chatarros , Zamora (ZA)
Refoyo, Ruben Roadrunner zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Requejo Nuñez, Adrian Peromato Bike, Zamora (ZA)
Roales , Sergio Autocares MONSALVO , Zamora (ZA)
Roces Vallinas, Patricia la Casa de la Bici la Bañeza, La bañeza (LE)
Rodrigo Pilo, José Manuel Independiente, Moralina (ZA)
Rodriguez Diego, Fernando Bicivoladores, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Quintas, Rut Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Quintas, Sara Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Ruiz, Juan Carlos MTB Peñausede, Peñausede (ZA)
Román Polo, Javier Vintoro bike, Toro (ZA)
Salsón Cabezas , Ivan Cansinos bike - transchema bolaños, Benavente (ZA)
Sampedro Bártulos, Enrique Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Sampedro Francisco, Dámaso Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
San Andres Fernandez, Asier Club Ciclismo Aliste, Eibar (SS)
Sanchez Diosdado, Javier Independiente, Castro de Alcañices (ZA)
Sánchez López , Sergio Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Ucero de la Calle, Fernando Club Ciclista Vintorobike, Toro (ZA)
Ucero de la Calle, Francisco Club Ciclista Vintorobike, Toro (ZA)
Uña Peña, Felipe los Sherpas, Santa Eulalia del Rio Negro (ZA)
Vaquero Beneitez, Valentina Btt Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
Vazquez vazquez, Angel Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Fresno de la Ribera (ZA)
Vega de la Viuda, David Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Vila Fernandez, Julio Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Villalpando Zamora, Javier Iron Bike , Zamora (ZA)
Wolterbeck, Emilio Mtb Argujillo, Argujillo (ZA)
Zamorano Hernandez, Juan Felix Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Zanca Vara, Esteban Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Total: 160 corredores
MTB 57KM SIN COMIDA
Peque Fernandez , Tomas Independiente, Benavente (ZA)Aguado San Julián, Hugo Zamora en Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Alvarez Rodriguez, Juan Manuel Independiente, Moraleja del Vino (ZA)
Anjo pires, Manuel Lobos alistanos , Alcañices (ZA)
Antúnez García, Fernando Zamora En Ruta Btt, Zamora (ZA)
Arribas Rodrigo, Francisco Mtb Peñausende, Zamora
Arroyo Luelmo, Juan Carlos Triatlón Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Baez Agudo, Ruben Ciclista Aliste, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Baldeón Juarez, Oscar Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Barroso alonso , Jesús Zamora EnRuta , Zamora (ZA)
Bartolomé, Julian Cachorros Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Bartolomé mangas, José Antonio MTB peñausende, Mayalde (ZA)
Blanco Martín , Ricarfo Triatlón Duero , Zamora (ZA)
Blanco Mayo, Joaquin Independiente, Brime de sog (ZA)
Bobo luengo, Gustavo Individual, Zamora (ZA)
Bustamante Prieto, Alberto Bicicletos de Sayago, Bermillo de Sayago (ZA)
Calvo Rodríguez , José Antonio Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Campo Chamero, David Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Condado Fernández , Francisco Btt Puente Mozar, Mozar (ZA)
Contero Martín , Alejandro North Bike La Bañeza, Benavente (ZA)
De la Torre Perez, Manuel Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Dominguez seco, Felix +40team, Morales Del Vino (ZA)
Esteban de San Juan , Sergio Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fernandez, Talo Zamora En Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Fernandez Fernandez, Clemente Roldanas Competicion
Fernández Fernández, Marcelino Independiente, Leon (LE)
Fernandez Fernandez, Maria Ciclos César, Trobajo del Camino (LE)
Fernández Gabella , Gonzalo Estruzaterrones, Fradellos de Aliste (ZA)
Fernandez lopez, Jonathan Bicivoladores, Zamora (ZA)
Fernandez rodriguez, Jesus Btt puente mozar, Mozar de valverde (ZA)
Fidalgo Perez, Raúl Btt Puente Mozar, Manganeses de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Fidalgo Rodríguez, José Manuel Contras, Zamora (ZA)
Flor Ballesteros, Francisco Javier Dry hause team, Casaseca de las chanas (ZA)
Gabella Sutil , Iván Estruzaterrones , Fradellos de Aliste (ZA)
Gabella Sutil, Óscar Los estruzaterrones , Fradellos de Aliste (ZA)
Galan Calvo , Mario Leggins Lovers, Morales del Vino (ZA)
García, Abel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Espinosa, Rubén Ciclos Cesar, Villaobispo de las Regueras (LE)
Garcia Espinosa, Samuel Ciclos César, León (LE)
García García, David BTT Puente Mozar, Morales de Valverde (ZA)
Garcia Prieto, Diego Zamora cx, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Rojas, Natxo la Vitoriana, Vitoria (VI)
Gómez delgado , Sara Zamora EnRuta , Zamora (ZA)
Gómez-Sandoval Gutiérrez, Ignacio Squadra 980, Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez ?, Roberto Club Boca de Fuego, Zamora (ZA)
González García, Ana Independiente, Leon (LE)
Gonzalez Matellan, Carlos La Rodera, Grisuela (ZA)
González Sanchez, Sergio Café Nirvana, Madridanos (ZA)
Gutiérrez Cidón, Daniel Entrejaras Bike , Santovenia del Esla (ZA)
Gutierrez Zurdo, Roberto Mtb Argujillo, Argujillo (ZA)
Hernandez Rodriguez, Juan Jose Club Ciclista Vintorobike, Toro (ZA)
Iglesias Cordero , Rubén North Bike La Bañeza , Benavente (ZA)
Joaquin Suañez, Jose Antonio Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
López Blanco, Álvaro Estruzaterrones, Zamora (ZA)
López García, José carlos Zamora en Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
López ramos , Marta Club ciclista benaventano , Benavente (ZA)
Lopez Rubio, Juan Pablo Ccb, Benavente (ZA)
López Sánchez, Roberto Emiliano Bicicletos de Sayago, Bermillo de Sayago (ZA)
Lorenzo Arevalo, Juan Francisco BTT Reynolds , Zamora (ZA)
Luis cifuentes, Pascual Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Manrique Vecino, Raul Cc Villalpando, Villalpando (ZA)
Manrique Vecino, Silvia Independiente, Villalpando (ZA)
Marbán Feliz, Victor Manuel Colada Express Zamora, Valcabado (ZA)
Marrón Ferrero , Sofía Btt Puente Mozar, Mozar (ZA)
Martiañez Perez, Martin Club deportivo Nuez, Nuez de aliste (ZA)
Martin Gabella, Jose Independiente, Fradellos de Aliste (ZA)
Martín Iglesias, Marcos Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Martin Lopez, Francisco Javier Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Temprano, Roberto BTT Reynolds , Zamora (ZA)
Matellanes Ayuso, Asier Goierri Ke, Zumarraga (SS)
Matilla, Sergio Tbo Restaurant, Zamora (ZA)
Miguel Cadenas, Raul EntrejarasBike, Barcial del Barco (ZA)
Molinero Rodriguez, Manuel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Montero Asensio , Roberto Independiente , Cañizo (ZA)
Morla Carrera, Raúl North Bike La Bañeza , Benavente (ZA)
Nieto Vicente , José Joaquín Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Otero Calzón , Carlos Trans Chema Bolaños auto , Zamora (ZA)
Palau Pérez , David Squadra 980, Zamora (ZA)
Pascual Abrantes, David Independiente, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
Pedruelo Toribio, Javier Cuesta Blanda , Morales del Vino (ZA)
Pérez Alonso, Alberto Ocellum Multideporte, Moraleja del Vino (ZA)
Perez Cepeda, Miguel Cc. Villalpando, Zamora (ZA)
Perez Guerras, Manuel Batalla del Salado, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Julián , Daniel Zamora Románico , Villaralbo (ZA)
Pérez Manso, David Zamora en ruta , Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Pérez, Diego Zamora Cx, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Pérez, Rubén Zamora Cx, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Prieto, Axier Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Polo Martín, Jesús Club Ciclista Alba de Tormes, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Prieto, Jorge Independiente, Legazpi (SS)
Prieto Laguno, Francisco Jose Independiente, Renedo de Esgueva (VA)
Ramajo Prada, Oscar Videmala de Alba, Videmala de Alba (ZA)
Ramos González, Ana Zamora en ruta , Zamora (ZA)
Redondo , Dante Independiente
Refoyo Anton, Javi Los Catarros
Reis, Paulo jorge Aacr, Braganca (UE)
Rodrigues, Dinis alberto Aacr, Bragança (UE)
Rodríguez Diego, Angel Ocellum Multideporte, Arcenillas (ZA)
Rodríguez Luelmo, Jose Independiente, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Rodriguez Martin, Alberto Samuel Club ciclista vintorobike, Toro (ZA)
Rodrìguez Peña, Antonio Pablo Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Rios, Alfonso BTT El Tiemblo, El Tiemblo (AV)
Sanchez Bermejo, Eduardo Zamora En Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Sancho Rubio, Diego Ccb, Benavente (ZA)
Santiago Barrio, José Maria Independiente, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Santos , Javier Forum Sport, Nuez (ZA)
Tejedor Dominguez , Juan Maria MTB Argujillo , Argujillo (ZA)
Tola Blanco , José Antonio Lobos Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Torres, Roberto +40Team, Morales de vino (ZA)
Vecilla Barrio, Jose Ignacio la Madrileña, Zamora (ZA)
Vega palmero, Salvador Vegapal, Benavente (ZA)
Vicente Mosquera, Moisés Lobos Alistanos, Moveros (ZA)
Vicente Salvador, Andres Bicicletos de Sayago, Bermillo de Sayago (ZA)
Villar Fernández , Maxi C. D. Molinillo, Mombuey (ZA)
Villar Figal, Miguel Bautista Bicicletos de Sayago, Villamor de la Ladre (ZA)
Total: 115 corredores