X Marcha BTT “Arroz a la Zamorana”
BTT Corto 36KM
Alfonso Domínguez, Juan IndependienteAlonso de las Heras, Jose Antonio Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso de las Heras, Luis Alberto Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Fernández , Héctor Lobos alistanos , Alcañices (ZA)
Alonso Vara, Eugenio Independiente
Alvarez Fernandez, Manuel Independiente, Domez (ZA)
Alvarez lario, Darío Independiente, Boñar (LE)
Argüello Bruña, Jose Angel Independiente
Bermúdez Lorenzo, José Luis El Pozón, Sejas de Aliste (ZA)
Blanco Rivera , Adrián San Vicente de la Cabeza , San Vicente de la Cabeza (ZA)
Calleja Herrero, Francisco Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Calvo Lorenzo, José Ángel Villalcampo, Villalcampo (ZA)
Campos Cabañas , Monica Triatlon fuero, Zamora (ZA)
Cañal Castro, Luis Club deportivo carbajales de Alba , carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Cardeñoso Llamas, Jose Angel Campingbikers, Palencia (P)
Carpintero Castilla , Jorge Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Carrero Casas, Jairo Triatlon Duero, Zamora
Carrero Vecino, Juan Carlos Triatlon Duero, Zamora
Casas Alfageme, Francisco Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Casas Alfageme, Javier Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Chapado Ramos , Esteban Los Chulines, Pereruela (ZA)
Cobo Vasco, Iban Club don suero bike, Hospital de orbigo (LE)
Codón Frutos, José Bikers Duri, Zamora (ZA)
Crespo, Javier Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Crespo Aguiar, Ana los Chatarros, Zamora (ZA)
de Anta, Pilar Bikers Duri, Zamora (ZA)
De la Calle Diéguez, Juan Gerardo Moraleja del Vino, Moraleja del Vino (ZA)
de Paula Jiménez, Jose Clinica Dental Jose de Paula, Zamora (ZA)
Diez Gomez , Fernando Independiente, Carbajales de alba (ZA)
Diez Gomez , Ivan Independiente, Carbajales de alba (ZA)
Domingo Valdivieso , Sonia Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Enriquez Virgala, Fernando Independiente
Escudero Mateos , Adrián Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Escudero Pérez, Jesús Los Biciclistas, Zamora (ZA)
Esteban Hernández , Alicia Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Esteban Nieto, Marco Triatlon Duero, Zamora
Esteban Tejerina, Jose Manuel Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Domínguez, Pablo Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fernandez Falagan, Javier los Correcaminos, la Bañeza (LE)
Fernandez Fernandez, Juan Carlos Independiente, Villarino Tras la Sierra (ZA)
Fernandez Ferrero, Elena Ciclos César, Villanueva de Carrizo (LE)
Fernandez Gutierrez, Raul The Goonies Bike, Leon (LE)
Fernandez Merino, Hugo Ciclos César, Villanueva de Carrizo (LE)
Fernandez Paino, José Angel Los biciclistas, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Resco, Rocío Independiente, Lugo (LU)
Fernandez Rodriguez, Carlos Club B&B - Bicis Birras , Benavente (ZA)
Fernández vega , Adrián Lobos alistanos , Grisuela (ZA)
Ferrero Dominguez, Jose Independiente, Azuqueca de Henares (GU)
Ferrero Fernandez, David Independiente, Domez (ZA)
Ferrero Matellán , Antonio El morcillo btt, Muga de Alba (ZA)
Firvida Mora, Ainhoa Independiente, Cerceda (M)
Florez Fernandez, Manuel Club B&B - Bicis Birras , Benavente (ZA)
Franco de Castro, María Luisa Bikersduri, Zamora (ZA)
Fuentes Bartolomé, Isabel La Grupeta, Los Lagunajos (ZA)
Fuertes bercianos, Miguel Bici zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Gabella Cadena, Adrian Puente Mozar, Benavente
Gago Romero, Javier Los Dolores, Mansilla de las Mulas (LE)
Gallardo Mateos, Marco Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gallardo Sanz, Carmelo Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Fidalgo, Borja Independiente, Gijon (O)
García Fidalgo, David Independiente, Gijon (O)
Garcia Garcia, Monica Independiente, Veguelina de Orbigo (LE)
García LLamas, Casimiro VinToroBike, Toro (ZA)
García Mateos, Antonio Independiente, Zamora
García Perez, Tomás Independiente, Lugo (LU)
García Voces , Joan Independiente, León (LE)
Garrido, David Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Garrido, Pablo Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Garrote Morales, Manuel Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
Garrote Pascual, Francisco Javier Bikers Duri, Zamora (ZA)
Gil Alfageme, Ruben Vintorobike , Toro (ZA)
Gómez Enríquez, Andrés Independiente
Gomez Garcia, Rafael Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez, Jose Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
González Blanco , David C. D. Ceadea, Palazuelo de las Cuevas (ZA)
Gonzalez Cepeda, Pedro Leggins Lovers
Gonzalez Martín, Alvaro MTB Puente Largo, Seseña (TO)
González Martín, José Eladio Bikers Duri, Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez Muñiz , Alejandro Cd la Torre, Leon (LE)
Gonzalez Pastor, Rosa Maria los Puntuales Btt Benavente, Benavente
Gonzalez Poza, Faustino Leggins Lovers, Zamora
Gonzalez Reguero, Guillermo Independiente, Domez (ZA)
González Vaquero, Eduardo Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gutierrez Muñoz, Diego Los Corzos , Valladolid (VA)
Gutierrez Parera, Jose Miguel Independiente, Madrid (M)
Hernaiz Tellez, Luis Vicente Tocinetes Team, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Hernandez Corral, Lucas Independiente
Hernandez Lorenzo, Jose Independiente , Boveda de Toro (ZA)
Hernandez Perez, Santiago Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Periañez, Sonia Independiente
Herrero Herrero, Manuel Bikers Duri, Zamora (ZA)
Holgado Martínez, Natalia Sarmiento Arquitectura, Toro (ZA)
Huertos Iglesias, Jose Independiente, Villadepera
Huertos Rodriguez, Alesander Independiente, Manganeses de la Lampreana (ZA)
Iglesias perez, Ruben Bike progress peleagonzalo, Peleagonzalo (ZA)
Jiménez Collado, Jesús Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Juan Alvarez, Ramon Independiente
Juan Gago, Dolores Bikers Duri, Zamora (ZA)
Larreina Fernandez de Leceta, Aintzine Manuel Iradier, vitoria-Gasteiz (VI)
Lera perez , Jose javier Independiente, Sabero (LE)
López López, Raúl Independiente, Roales del Pan (ZA)
Lopez Rodriguez-, Eva Mtb Puente Largo, Seseña (TO)
Lorenzo garrote, Maxi C.d.ceadea, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Ruiz, Jose -, - (ZA)
Lozano Muriel, Carlos Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Manzano ramajo, Emiliano Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Manzano Ramajo, Isidro Casaseca de las Chanas, Zamora (ZA)
Marino Sanchez, David Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martín , Javier Independiente
Martin Anton, Roberto Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martin Bartolome, Manuel Angel Brave Bikers, Madrid (M)
Martin Garcia , Marcos Btt cuesta blanda, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Martin Jodra, Frank Independiente
Martin Rodriguez , Ana María Independiente, El espinar (SG)
Martínez Arranz , Luis Alfonso Independiente, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Mateos Prieto, Sira Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Mayo Pastor, Ana Bikers Duri, Zamora (ZA)
Mayoral Jambrina, Oscar Independiente
Melero serna , Gerardo Independiente, Palencia (P)
Melon Oñate , Jorge Independiente, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Mendez Liquete, Yolanda Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Menendez Setien, Juan Independiente
Merino. Requejo, Sonia Triathlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Mezquita Gervás, Vanessa La grupeta, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Miguel, Jose Los Biciclistas, Zamora (ZA)
Montes Ollero, Luis Javier Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Moran garrido, Francisco Manuel Independiente, Arganda del rey (M)
Morán Rodríguez, Jorge Los corzos, Valladolid (VA)
Moreno Lopez, David Mtb Puente Largo, Seseña (TO)
Morla Nieto, Marcos Diputacion León/Bembibre , Benavente (ZA)
Nieto Arias, Andres Independiente
Nieto Arias, Juan Carlos Independiente
Nieto Menendez, Ander Independiente
Paredero Ferrer, Juan Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pascual Pinedo, Angel C.C.Pisuerga, Vitoria (VI)
Pelayo Fernandez, Jose Alberto Independiente, Domez (ZA)
Peñas Rodríguez , José Luis Infodise, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Dionisio, José Independiente, Granada (GR)
Pérez Fernández , David Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Perez Fuentes, Sergio Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Gago, Víctor Manuel Independiente, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Pérez Sánchez, Jesús María Independiente, Burgos (BU)
Pérez-maillo Pérez, Juan Triatlon Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Polo Fernandez, Jose Maria los Biciclistas, Zamora (ZA)
Pomeda Perez , Erika Mtb Flechas , Zamora (ZA)
Prieto Alvarez, Agustin Correlumes, Ourense (OR)
Prieto Chamorro, Kevin Triatlon Duero, Zamora
Prieto Enríquez , Israel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto Gago, Ricardo Btt Lobos Alistanos
Prieto Velasco, Jairo Btt Lobos Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Queipo Hernandez, Jaime MTB Argujillo
Ramos Gonzalez, Angel Los Chulines, Pereruela (ZA)
Rapado Esteban, Ivan Autocares Monsalvo, Zamora (ZA)
Rapado Riesco, Angel Luis Independiente, el Pego (ZA)
Río Romero, Linda Triatlón Duero , Zamora (ZA)
Río Rodríguez , Hugo C.D. Ceadea MTB, Domez De Alba (ZA)
Robles Miguelez, Diego Independiente, Mansilla de las Mulas (LE)
Rodrigo Alonso, Noelia los Chatarros, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez, Fernando Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Rodríguez , Lucas Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Dominguez, Jose Pisabrojos, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Perez, Javier Tocinetes team, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Rodríguez Vaquero, Oscar Independiente, Leon (LE)
Rogado mezquita, Sergio Bicicleteros amateurs, Zamora (ZA)
Roldán Gutiérrez, Javier Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Román Rafael, Hector Independiente, Barcelona (B)
Roncero Gonzalez, Javier Leggins Lovers, Morales del Vino
Roncero Pizarro, Jorge Triatlon Duero
Rosendo Mouriño, Rafael Independiente
Rubio Alonso, Hector Maragatos Bike, Astorga (LE)
Ruiz de Navamuel Sánchez, María Bikersduri, Zamora (ZA)
Ruiz Matías, Alejandro Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
San Gregorio Viñas, Carmen Bikers Duri, Zamora (ZA)
San José Villar, Ivan Independiente
Sanabria leon, Jonatan Independiente, Pobladura de aliste (ZA)
Sanchez Diez, Pedro Jesus Independiente, Torres del Carrizal (ZA)
Sánchez Moreno , Roberto Correcaminos Carbajosa , Villares de la reina (SA)
Sánchez Sánchez-Capitan, Jesús Los Corzos, Valladolid (VA)
Santamaría Rodríguez, Yolanda Tocinetes Team, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Santiago Barrio, José Maria Independiente, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
SantiagoGarcia, Luis Javier ZamoraCX, Zamora (ZA)
Santos Alija , Marcos Independiente, Santa María de la Isla (LE)
Senández Fernández, Ingrid Independiente, Trabazos (ZA)
Sogo, Luis MTB Puente Largo, Seseña (TO)
Temprano Guijarro, Juan Independiente, Zamora (VI)
Terrón Gago, Diana Independiente, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Toribio Fernández, Encarna Bikers Duri, Zamora (ZA)
Unzueta fidalgo, Laura Independiente, Carbajales de alba (ZA)
Valdegrama Ballesteros , Ruben Durius-kayak, Zamora (ZA)
Vallecillo Gil, Maria Jose Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Pinto, Rogelio Independiente
Viguri Andrade, Fermin Independiente, Miranda de Ebro (BU)
Villa martinez, Eduardo Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Villalba Gomez, Adrian Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Villalpando martin, Jesus maria Bicicleteros amateurs, Zamora (ZA)
Villasante Prada, M. Susana Bikers Duri, Zamora (ZA)
Villazala Fraile, Jose Miguel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Zazo Martinez, Oscar Independiente, Domez (ZA)
Total: 198 corredores
BTT Medio 56KM
Lorenzo Sanchez , José Luis Zangarron , Sanzoles (ZA)Peque Fernandez , Jose manuel Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Peque Fernandez , Tomas Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Agis Dominguez, Andres los Btteros, Poio (PO)
Aguado Cuadrado, Francisco Javier Independiente, Vitoria (VI)
Aguado Peña , Jose Luis Independiente, Fuentespreadas (ZA)
Aguillo Martinez, Luis Antonio Lacasadelabici, la Bañeza (LE)
Alaguero de Prado, Ibrahim Cc Bernesga Leon, Leon (LE)
Alcantara Iglesias, Clemente los Biciclistas, Zamora (ZA)
Alfonso Hernández, Javier Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Aller Robles, Carlos Sin club, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso, Javier Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Alonso, Rafael Independiente, Medina del campo (VA)
Alonso, Sergio Independiente, Medina del campo (VA)
Alonso Cepeda , Roberto BTT Toral de los Guzmanes , Toral de los Guzmanes (LE)
Alonso feliz, David Independiente, Tabara (ZA)
Alonso Gallego, Cesar Traileros de la Culebra, Codesal (ZA)
Alonso Hernáez, Jesús Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Hernando, Juan Antonio Independiente
Alonso Laguna, Jose Ignacio Club Deportivo Plato Grande, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Martín, César Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Martinez, Juan Diego Los Puntuales, Benavente (ZA)
Alonso Perdigon, Eduardo C.D.Plato Grande, Zamora
Álvarez González, Miguel Los Corzos, Valladolid (VA)
Alvarez Perez, Jose Ramon Libre, Andavias (ZA)
Álvarez Velasco, Ángel Scuadra 980, Zamora (ZA)
Álvarez Vicente, Miguel Ángel Independiente, Cabeza del Caballo (SA)
Andres Martin, Luis Miguel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Arenal Bartolomé, Óscar Independiente, San Morales (ZA)
Asensio Marcos, Pablo MTB Rioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Astorga Ruiz, Fernando Independiente, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Báez Agudo, Rubén Clud deportivo de ciclismo Aliste, Mahide (ZA)
Barra Andrade, Javier Los Corzos, Valladolid (VA)
Barragán Diez, Alberto Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Barrientos Arjona, Andres Cd la torre, Trobajo del Camino (LE)
Barrios Rafael , Eduardo Btt Cuesta Blanda, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Barrios Vasado, Abel Independiente, Valladoli (VA)
Barroso Rodriguez, Fernando Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Bártulos Mateos, Jesus Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Bayon Moral, Ricardo La casa de la bici, La Bañeza (LE)
Baz Chamorro, Ángel Independiente
Baz gervas , Raul Independiente
Beloso Martínez, Jesús Independiente, Culleredo (C)
Beneitez Hidalgo, Diego Torpallos Bike, Astorga (LE)
Bermejo Gallego, Kike Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Bermejo juanes, David Belver de los montes, Vezdemarban (ZA)
Bernal Blasco, Juan José Hogar PVC team, Salamanca (SA)
Blanco Andrés, Igor Independiente, León (LE)
Blanco Lorenzo, David Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Blanco Martín , Ricardo Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Blanco Matellan, Alvaro Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Blanco Mayo, Joaquin Independiente, Brime de sog (ZA)
Blanco Pascual, Luis Javier C.d. la Torre, Trobajo del Camino (LE)
Blanco Rodriguez, Daniel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Bodalo Lopez, Maria Villar Bikes Team, Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Borjac, VItalie Villar Bikes Team, Moriscos
Boyero Martin , Hector Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Brezmes Corporales, Andres Los Corzao, Valladolid (VA)
Bueno Salvador, Guillermo Independiente, Manganeses de la Lampreana (ZA)
Bustillo, José miguel Independiente, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Bustos Fraile, Carlos Independiente
Cabañas Gómez , Mariano Los pollitos btt , Pollos (VA)
Cabello Garcia, Pablo Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Cabezas baladron, Pedro Bicicleteros amateurs, Zamora (ZA)
Cabral, Sandra Ginàsio Clube de Bragança, Bragança
Cadenas Lena, Roberto Puente Mozar, Benavente (ZA)
Calles Camba, Luis Los Contras, Zamora (ZA)
Calvo Calvo, Corsino Independiente, Soria (SO)
Calvo Casado, Sonia Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Calvo García , Ángel Manuel VINTORO biker, La boveda de toro (ZA)
Calzada Colmenero, Bonifacio Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Calzada colmenero , Roberto Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Calzada Sanchez, Victor Peromato Bike, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Canseco Perez, Luis Fernando Don Suero Bike, Hospital de ?rbigo
Cantuche Legido, Jeronimo Independiente
Cañal Gago, Luis Club deportivo carbajales de Alba , Carbajales De Alba (ZA)
Cañizo, Jose Vicente E-beer Team Spain, Leon (LE)
Carnicero Terán, Gregorio Mtb Rioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Carracedo Cosme, Eduardo Independiente, La Bóveda de Toro (ZA)
Carrascal Granados, Hector Independiente, Carbajales De Alba (ZA)
Carrero Martin, Juan calos Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Casado Rodríguez , David Independiente, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Casado Rodríguez, Enrique Club Ciclista Barruecopardo , Barruecopardo (SA)
Casado Rodríguez , Ernesto Club Ciclista Barruecopardo , Barruecopardo (SA)
Cascallana Gago, José Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Castañeda Valle, Jose Lorenzo MTB Peñausende , Peñausende (ZA)
Castaño Álvarez, Iker C.D. Los Sherpas, Calzada de Tera (ZA)
Castiello Barbas, Saúl Indra, Gijón (O)
Castro Aláez, Miguel ? Independiente, Mansilla de las Mulas (LE)
Castro Cadenas, Pedro Independiente, León (LE)
Cecilio Barroso, Carlos Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Cecilio Barroso, Pablo Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Centeno Fernández, Jose Ángel CD Triatlón Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Chamorro Rodriguez, Francisco Mamadielles Mtb, Cimanes del Tejar (LE)
Chamorro Rodriguez, Santiago Mamadielles MTB, Cimanes del Tejar (LE)
Chimeno Hernandez , Juan Antonio Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Codón Frutos, Luis Miguel Bikers Duri, Zamora (ZA)
Colmenero Matilla, Venancio HogarPvc Team, Salamanca (SA)
Coloma cruz, Roberto Colgadosbike, Valladolid (VA)
Condado fernandez, Francisco Club puente mozar, Navianos de Valverde (ZA)
Cordero López, Jonatan Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Corral García , Javier Triatlon Duero , Zamora (ZA)
Costa, Zé Roda Podre, Ancêde (UE)
Cota Diaz, Carmen Maria Cc Bernesga Leon, Sariegos (LE)
Crelgo Salvador, Bartolome Btt Zangarron, Pinilla de Toro (ZA)
Crespo Díez, Juan José Los Tigres, Riaño (LE)
Crespo Gonzalez, Jesus Btt Zangarron, Zamora (ZA)
Crespo Martin, Ricardo El Morcillo BTT, Muga de Alba (ZA)
Cruz lopez, Manuel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Cruz Rodríguez, Javier Independiente, Topas (Salamanca) (SA)
Cuellar Izquierdo , Iker Czc, Zamora (ZA)
Cuña de Jesus, Diego los Btteros, Pontevedra (PO)
de Ana Cubero, Luis Miguel Mtb Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
De Diego González , Miguel La Casa De La Bici - La Bañeza , La Bañeza (LE)
de Domingo Lopez, David Mtb Cigales, Cigales (VA)
de la Fuente Guerrero, Alfonso Todo a 100, Zamora
de la Iglesia de Castro, Jesus Mtb Cigales, Cigales (VA)
De la Prieta Ruiz, Nicolas Independiente, Fontanillas de Castro (ZA)
De la Torre Pérez, Manuel Triatlon Duero, Zamora, Spain (ZA)
de Prado Fernández, Nicolas C. D la Torre, Leon (LE)
de Prado Fernández, Roberto C. D la Torre, Leon (LE)
Del Río Zamorano , Jaime Independiente, Fuentesaúco (ZA)
Diaz Rodriguez, Pablo Independiente, Zamora
Díez Díez, Guillermo Vidanes Btt, Arroyo de la Encomienda (valladolid) (VA)
Diez Galván, Raquel Btt los Pollitos, Pollos (VA)
Diez Gonzalez, Jose Carlos los Contras, Zamora (ZA)
Domingo Pradales, Ezequiel Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Dominguez Aguirre, Miriam Independiente
Dominguez Barba, Marco Independiente
Dominguez Pousada, Francisco Javier los Btteros, Poio (PO)
Dominguez rábano, Pedro Los contras, Zamora (ZA)
Dueñas Gómez, Miguel Ángel BTT rioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Escudero Bermejo , Diego Santa Croya BTT, Santa Croya de Tera (ZA)
Escudero Martin, Raul Independiente, Zamora
Escudero Repiso, Luis Angel C.d. de Montaña Espiguete, Palencia (P)
Esteban barata, Edu Lobos alistanos, Zamora (ZA)
Esteban Plaza, Pablo Independiente, Avilés (O)
Esteban Prieto , Ivan MTB peñausende , Tamame (ZA)
Estébanez Lázaro , David Tocinetes team, Valladolid (VA)
Falagán Corral, Daniel Independiente, Astorga (LE)
Fariña Pérez, Manuel Peromato Bike, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
Fernández, Ricardo The Goonies Bike, Villanueva de Jamuz (LE)
Fernandez Alonso, Daniel Biciclistas, Santurce (BI)
Fernandez Alvarez, Victor Me Presta Leon, Navatejera (LE)
Fernández Crespo, Alejandro Independiente, Losacino (ZA)
Fernández Díez , Rubén Cdc Virgen de Aiala, Alegría-Dulantzi (VI)
Fernández Fernández , Dani Don Suero Bike, Hospital de Orbigo (LE)
Fernandez Ferrero, Rodrigo Independiente, Navatejera (LE)
Fernandez Jimenez, Belen Todo a 100
Fernández Juan, Miguel Ángel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fernandez Llamazares, Mario Independiente, Villaquilambre (LE)
Fernandez lopez, Jonathan Bicivoladores, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Martín , Angel Lobos alistanos , Grisuela (ZA)
Fernandez Remesal, Hector Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Rodriguez, Jose Antonio Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
Fernandez Rodriguez, Samuel Btt la Espina, la Espina Salas (O)
Fernandez Rubio, Ivan Club B&B - Bicis Birras , Benavente (ZA)
Fernández Santiago, Alejandra Asturcon btt, Oviedo (O)
Fernandez Valverde, Martiniano Mtb Rioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Ferreras Gonzalez, Jose Manuel La Casa de la Bici, La Bañeza (LE)
Ferrero, Oscar Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Ferrero Blanco, Arantxa la Torre, León (LE)
Ferrero Taboada, Juan Carlos Tramo Libre, Roales del Pan (ZA)
Fidalgo Aller , Emilio Los correcaminos Cembranos, Viloria de la jurisdicción (LE)
Fidalgo Garcia, Federico Correcaminos Leon, Trobajo del Cerecedo (LE)
Fidalgo García, Marcos Los Contras, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Fidalgo Rodriguez, Antonio Independiente
Fidalgo Rodríguez , Javier Independiente, Fuenlabrada (M)
Fidalgo Rodríguez, José Manuel Contras, Zamora (ZA)
Flor Ballesteros, Alberto DryHause Team, Madrid (M)
Flor Ballesteros, Francisco Dry hause team, Casaseca de las chanas (ZA)
Flores Galván, Mario Btt los Pollitos, Pollos (VA)
Florez, Angel Pedro Correcaminos Leon, Trobajo del Cerecedo (LE)
Folgado Perez, Marcos Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Fombella Fernández, Faustino Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fraile García, Eriz Sprint-final.info, Barakaldo (BI)
Franco Fernandez, Ángel Francisco M@m@dielles Mtb, CIMANES del Tejar (LE)
Franco González, Roberto Independiente, León (LE)
Fresnadillo Martin, Luis Miguel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fresno Gonzalez, Javier Btt Mozar, Santibañez de Vidriales (ZA)
Fresno Pernía, Juan Luis Triatlón Duero, Tábara (ZA)
Frontaura Hernández, Alberto Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Gabella Rios, Vicente CD Morales del Rey, Morales del Rey (ZA)
Gago llover, Jaime Independiente
Gago Llover, Jose Luis Independiente, Domez (ZA)
Galán Heredero, Marcos V. Independientemente , Valladolid (VA)
Gallego Acedo, César Traileros de la Culebra, Codesal (ZA)
Gallego Gervas, Daniel Todo a 100
Gallinar Berdasco, Javier Ignacio Independiente, Oviedo (O)
Galván García, José Antonio Btt los Pollitos, Pollos (VA)
Galván valle, Rubén Sarmiento Arquitectura, Toro (ZA)
Gamazo Blanco, Leonardo Corrales del Vino, Corrales Del Vino (ZA)
Garcia Alonso, David Independiente, Zamora (P)
Garcia Alvarez, Santiago The Goonies Bike, Leon (LE)
Garcia Arechavala, Daniel Indra, Gijón (O)
García Blanco, Fabian Ruedas flojas, Salamanca (SA)
García Blanco, Jesús Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
García blazquez, Iban Independiente, Alba de tormes (SA)
García Brime, Jairo Cdc Astorga, Astorga (LE)
García Calvo, Miguel Independiente, Tiedra (VA)
Garcia Campelo, Beatriz Don Suero Bike, Hospital de ?rbigo (LE)
García Carbajo, Luis Miguel Independiente, León (LE)
Garcia Carbo, Manuel Btt Zangarron, Valdemimbre (ZA)
García Díez, Alejandro CD. Ruta del contrabando, Zamora (ZA)
García Fernández, Irene Asturcón BTT, Oviedo (O)
Garcia Gomez, Juan Pablo Independiente, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Garcia Herrera, Julio Independiente, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Garcia Martin, Jose Antonio Todo a 100, Zamora
Garcia Pacheco, Santiago C.d. la Torre, Leon (LE)
García Sanjuan , Alberto Independiente, Zamora
García Sanjuan , Javier Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Suarez, Juan Antonio Peña La Desgracia, Gijon (O)
García vaquero, Luis Ángel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
García-Puente Rivas, Enrique Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Garrido Garcia, Domingo la Torre, Leon (LE)
Garrido González, Ubaldo Club BTT Villamayor, Salamanca (SA)
Garrote Crespo, Manuel Los Biciclistas, Zamora (ZA)
Garrote Vázquez , Raúl Bbt Zangarron de Sanzoles, Gema (ZA)
Garzón del Valle , Luis Independiente, Mansilla de las Mulas (LE)
Gato Gonzalez, José Antonio Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Gazapo González, Manuel Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Gerbolés de la Fuente, Héctor RFT/Mozambikers, Valladolid (VA)
Gervas Granados, Ramon Todo a 100, Zamora
Gil Calvo, Jose J Independiente, Manganeses de la Lampreana (VA)
Gil Moran , José Daniel Independiente, Tordesillas (VA)
Gómez Aguado, Luis Manuel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gomez Galende, Miguel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gómez Garcia, Rebeca La Casa de la Bici La Bañeza, La Bañeza (LE)
Gómez Hernández, Antonio Tramo Libre, Zamora (ZA)
Gomez Rodriguez, Carlos Colgados Bike, Santovenia de Pisuerga (VA)
Gonzalez Aliste, Carlos Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
González Cabo , Luis Angel Los pollitos btt, Pollos (VA)
González Colino, Miguel Peromato Bike, Zamora (ZA)
González Colino, Roberto Peromato Bike, Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez Esteban, Ignacio Jose Colgadosbike, Valladolid (VA)
Gonzalez Gil, Juan Carlos Asturcon BTT, Meres-Siero (O)
Gonzalez Gonzalez, Natalia Asturcón BTT, Oviedo (O)
González Losada, Daniel Independiente, Mieres (O)
Gonzalez Macias, Oscar Los Chatarros, Zamora (ZA)
González Martín , Daniel Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
González Martín, Vicente Bikers Duri, Zamora (ZA)
González Ortiz, Enrique Independence Day, Zamora (ZA)
González Rodríguez, José Manuel Indra, Pola de Siero (O)
González Rojo, Julio The Goonies Bike, León (LE)
Gonzalez Santos, Angel Mtb Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
Gracias Suárez , Juan La casa de la bici, Villanueva de carrizo (LE)
Gregorio Pastor, Angel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Belver, Jose Maria Btt Villamayor, Villamayor (SA)
Hernandez Enriquez, Mario Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Gallego, Maria Triatlon Duero, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Hernandez Lorenzo, Adrian Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Marcos, Javier Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Hernandez martin , Alfonso Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Herrero Esteban, José Antonio BTT rioseco, Medina de rioseco (VA)
Herrero González, Alejandro Independiente, Ciudad Rodrigo (SA)
Hidalgo, Nuria Villar Bikes Team, Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Ibáñez Valdivielso, Inés Iurretako Gallanda, Burgos (BU)
Iglesias Calderon, Jose Luis Independiente, Miranda de Ebro (BU)
Ingelmo Yagüe, Víctor Manuel Independiente
Izquierdo , Juan Carlos los Chatarros, Monfarracinos (Zamora) (ZA)
Izquierdo Muñiz, Jesus Club B&B - Bicis Birras , Benavente (ZA)
Jaspe Sanchez, Hilario Independiente, Peñasolana (SA)
Joaquin Suañez, Jose Antonio Independiente, Cubillos (ZA)
Juan Blanco, Damian Mtb Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
Juan Viñuela, Raúl MTB Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
Juárez ALday, David Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lastra, Pablo E-beer Team Spain, Leon (LE)
Lastras Hernández, Ismael Torna Team, Tornadizos de Ávila (AV)
Lastras Hernández, Rubén Torna Team, Tornadizos de Ávila (AV)
Leal Mozo, Eladio Daniel Bikers Duri, Zamora (ZA)
León Moran , Felix Maria Mekatek cycling team, Legazpi (SS)
Llamazares , Jairo The Goonies Bike, Valdepielago (LE)
Lopez Barrios, Isidoro Bicivoladores -zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Lopez Crespo, Victor Manuel El Morcillo BTT, Muga de Alba (ZA)
López Hernández , Roberto Pollitos btt, Pollos (VA)
Lopez Rodriguez, Roberto Independiente, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Lorenzo Arevalo, Juan Francisco BTT Reynolds , Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Becerril, Juan Manuel Colada Expres, Valcabado (ZA)
Lorenzo Misol , Sergio Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Rodríguez, Rubén MTB La Lleira, Ferreras de Arriba (ZA)
Lubillo, Jaime Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lubillo Valdeón, Victoria Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lucas Tejido, Rafael Bici Zamora, Zamora
Luis Martínez, Rubén Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Machado Coca, Eduardo Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Macias Carrillo, Jesus Durius, Zamora (ZA)
Macías González, Javier Los pollitos btt, Pollos (VA)
Manso Fernandez, Jose Javier los Contras, Zamora (ZA)
Manso García , Ramses Independiente, Venialbo (ZA)
Marce Lora, Francisco Tocinetes Team, Valladolid (VA)
Marcos Álvarez, Javier Independiente, Fuentesauco (ZA)
Marcos Lorenzo , Adolfo Trimedca, Medina del Campo (VA)
Martin Baez, Ivan Independiente, el Cubo de Tierra del Vino (ZA)
Martin Castro, Victor Manuel Independiente, San Pedro de Latarce (VA)
Martín Iglesias, Marcos Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Legido, Carlos Triatlón Rioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Martin Lopez, Francisco Javier Bicivoladores, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Mayor, Francisco Javier C.d. Ceadea Btt - Ruta del Contrabando, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Olea, Jorge Independiente, Tordehumos (VA)
Martin Poncela, Benjamin Todo a 100
Martín Prieto , Francisco José Avutardas , Villalba de la Lampreana (ZA)
Martín Sacristan, Marcos Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martin San Jose, Roberto Mtb Rioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Martín sierra, David Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Vizan , Matias Club Deportivo Plato Grande, Zamora (ZA)
Martin Yeguas, Marcos Tramo Libre, Valcabado del Pan (ZA)
Martínez Alvarez, Diego MTB Rioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Martínez barbudo, Adrian Energy bikes triatlon getafe , Getafe (M)
Martinez Chacon, David The Goonies Bike, Leon (LE)
Martínez Gomez, Miguel Ángel MTB Rioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Martínez Remedios , Jabi Independiente, Escoriaza (SS)
Martínez Remedios , Juanma Independiente, Arrasate (SS)
Matellanes Ayuso, Asier Goierri Ke, Zumarraga (SS)
Mateo collazos, Valeriano Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Mateos Barrios , Javier Sitrama Btt, Sitrama de Tera (ZA)
Mateos colino, Basilio Peromato bike, Cubillos (ZA)
Materia del Río, Francisco Independiente, Tola de Aliste (ZA)
Mazo Rodríguez, Alejandro Maturrangas team, La Bañeza (LE)
Medina Fernandez, Ángel Adrián Indra, Gijon (O)
Medina Vega, Jesús Asturcom btt, Oviedo
Mendez Rodriguez, Domingo Independiente, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Mezquita Mezquita, Jose Luis C D Plato Grande, Zamora (ZA)
Mezquita Prieto , Victor Btt lobos alístanos , San Juan del Rebollar (ZA)
Miguel Gutiérrez, Pablo Tocinetes Team, Valladolid (VA)
Miguelez Cid, Antonio Santa Croya BTT, Santa Croya de Tera (ZA)
Miguelez mendez, Jose Independiente, Mansilla de las mulas (LE)
Moncho Esteban, Rafa Losilla de Alba, Zamora (ZA)
Montes Sánchez, Óscar Avutardas, Villalba de la Lampreana (ZA)
Morais Gaite, Luis Miguel Independiente
Moran Ferrero, Sergio C.C.Pisuerga, Valladolid (VA)
Moran Figal, Alberto Jarra Y Pedal, Zamora (ZA)
Moreno Sánchez , Carlos Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Morente Bardón , David M@m@dielles MTB, León (LE)
Mozo , Fernando Independiente, Las palmas de gran Canaria (GC)
Muñoz Corral, Jaime Indra, Pola de Siero (O)
Muñoz Mayordomo, Pedro Independiente, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Muñoz Rodriguez, Victor Manuel Asturcon Btt, Oviedo (O)
Muriel, Ignacio Los Pollitos Btt , Pollos (VA)
Muriel Belloso, Cesáreo Los pollitos btt, Pollos (VA)
Muriel Ferreira, Estefania Independiente, el Perdigon (ZA)
Navarro Sanchez, Vicente Independiente
Navazo Ruiz, Jesus Independiente
Paez Gago, Antonio Jesus C.D.Carbajales, Carbajales de Alba
Palacio Ventura, Alvaro Libre, Zamora (ZA)
Palomo honrado, Javier Independiente, Leon (LE)
Panero Gomez, Jesus Vicente Independiente, Roelos de Sayago
Pascual Abrantes, David Independiente, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
Pascual Gejo, Julio Alfonso Roelos de Sayago, Roelos de Sayago (ZA)
Paulo, Zé Roda Podre, Ancêde (UE)
Pedruelo Toribio, Javier Triatlon Duero , Morales del Vino (ZA)
Pelaez Campos, Jose Angel los Pollitos Btt, Pollos (VA)
Pereda Poveda, Roberto Independiente
Perez Hernández , Antonio Triatlón Duero , Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Buitrago, Juan Carlos Los corzos, Valladolid (VA)
Pérez Cepeda, Miguel Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Fernández, Javier Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Perez gonzalez, José manuel Independiente
Perez guerras, Manuel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Mielgo, Javier Kukos BTT, Santa Cristina de la polvorosa (ZA)
Perez misol, Miguel Triatlon duero, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Rodríguez , José Alberto Mtb Rioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Perez Rodriguez, Juan Jose Bicivoladores, Zamora (ZA)
Pernia Diego, Samuel GoCrazy BTT, Zamora (ZA)
Piedra Amaro, José Luis Club deportivo Plato Grande, Zamora (ZA)
Pinto, Carlos Club alegria, Alegria(dulantzi) (VI)
Pinto Sarda , Inma C. D. Ceadea \'\' Ruta del Contrabando \'\' , Vegalatrave (ZA)
Piñuel Peña, Daniel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Piorno Viñuela, Antonio Mtb Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
Pomeda Gallego, José Miguel Independiente, Moraleja del Vino (ZA)
Prada Monje, Joaquín C.D. El Pinar, Zamora (ZA)
Presno Garrote, Jose Federico Biciclistas, Santurce (BI)
Prieto, Jorge Mekatek cycling team, Legazpi (SS)
Prieto del Río, David Zamora en Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto Lobato, Olibor C.D. Los Sherpas, Mombuey (ZA)
Prieto Martin , Ivan Btt lobos alístanos , Alcañices (ZA)
Puertas Alonso, Alvaro Salvamento Dragones, Zamora (ZA)
Pulido de la Peña , José Manuel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Quevedo Frades, Verónica Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Alcántara , David Independientemente , Aldearrodrigo (SA)
Ramos Alcántara , Óscar Independientemente , Santa Marta (SA)
Ramos Diez, Alfredo Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Rebellado Morán, Pedro BTTrabazos, Trabazos (ZA)
Rebollo Vega , Luis Enrique The Goonies Bike, Leon (LE)
Remesal Ferreras, Miguel MTB La Lleira, Ferreras de Arriba (ZA)
Requejo González, Jaime Los tigres, Cuenabres (LE)
Requejo González, Jesús Los Tigres, Cuenabres (LE)
Requejo Núñez, Adrián Peromato Bike, Zamora (ZA)
Rey Garcia, Jose Gabriel Los Correcaminos, Cembranos (LE)
Ribote Moran , Juan Jose Curueñoxtrem, La Mata de la Berbula (LE)
Río Rodríguez , Alejandro C.D. Ceadea MTB, Domez de Alba (ZA)
Ríos Toribio, Fernando Independiente, Villabragima (VA)
Rivera Gil, Luis Club Btt Villamayor, Villamayor (SA)
Rivero, Santiago Independiente, Gijón (O)
Rodrigo Baz, Aitor Mozambikers, Valladolid (VA)
Rodrigo Campo, Jesus Mtb Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
Rodrigo Fuentes, Jairo Mtb Peñausende, Zamora (ZA)
Rodrigo Pilo, José Manuel Independiente, Moralina (ZA)
Rodriguez, Raúl Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Rodríguez Calvo , Pablo Tocinetes Team, Santovenia de Pisuerga (VA)
Rodríguez Diego , Andres Bicivoladores , Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Diego , Fernando Bicivoladores, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Domínguez , José Pedro Independiente, Villoria de Orbigo (LE)
Rodríguez Gómez , Alberto Team Run & Go, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez González, Roberto Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Martin, Fernando MTB Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
Rodríguez Martínez, Santiago Independiente, Mansilla de las Mulas (LE)
Rodríguez Menéndez, Fabian Asturcon btt, Oviedo (O)
Rodriguez Muñoz, Alejandro Independiente
Rodriguez Ruiz, Juan Carlos Mtb Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
Rodriguez Ruiz, Luis Miguel Mtb Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
Rodríguez Vicente, Fran Fuentespreadas, Fuentespreadas (ZA)
Rojo , Oscar Independiente
Roman Fincias, Cristian Independiente, Faramontanos (ZA)
Roman Huerta, Martin Btt Villamayor, Villamayor (SA)
Román Muga, Carlos Independiente, Madrid (M)
Román Muga, Óscar Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Roson Montalvo, Agustin Independiente, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Ruano Martínez, Francisco José Avutardas, Villalba de la Lampreana (ZA)
Ruiz Herrera, Ignacio Independiente, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Sainz Garcia, Jesus Cdc Virgen de Aiala, Alegria Dulantzi (VI)
Sampedro Bártulos, Enrique Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Sampedro Francisco, Dámaso Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Sanchez Agustin, Jesus Mtb Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
Sánchez Briz, Diego MTB Peñausende , Peñausende (ZA)
Sánchez Diosdado , Javier Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Sanchez Gonzalez, Jose Carlos Independiente, Villamayor de la Armuña (SA)
Sánchez López , Sergio Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Sánchez Lorenzo, Alejandro Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Sanchez Martinez, Ricardo Jarra y Pedal, Madrid (M)
Sanchez Meana, Iván Peña La Desgracia, Gijón (O)
Sanchez Miguel, Luis Fernando Ccgv, Villamayor (SA)
Sanchez Sastre, David Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Sandin Sanchez, Oscar Pl Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Santa Basilia Asensio, Ivan Team Moreauto, Arenas de San Pedro (AV)
Santiago Millan, Alberto Independiente
Santiago Ramos, Eugenio Independiente, Morales del vino (ZA)
Santiago Tome, Ricardo Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Santos Casado, Luis Independiente
Santos Hernandez, Oscar Luis Independiente, Corrales del Vino (ZA)
Santos Noreña, Raúl Independiente, Topas (SA)
Sanz Villa, Pedro Tocinetes Team, Valladolid (VA)
Seco Garrido, Miguel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Serdoura , Hélder Bruno da Silva Roda Podre, Ancêde (UE)
Serrano cordero, Carlos javier La casa de la bici, La bañeza (LE)
Serrano Ordás, Francisco Javier Astucón BTT, Oviedo (O)
Suarez Arias, Daniel Independiente, Villanueva de Carrizo (LE)
Suárez arias , Roberto Astorga running , Astorga
Teixeira , Fernando Roda Podre, Ancêde (UE)
Teixeira , Manuel Roda podre, Ancêde (UE)
Teruelo Cuenca, German Independiente, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
Toral Palacio, Pablo Independiente, Astorga (LE)
Torregrosa Guardiola, Miguel Todo a 100, Zamora
Turiel Perez, Juan Jose los Contras, Zamora (ZA)
Uña Cortina, Aidita Btt Mozar, Santibañez de Vidriales (ZA)
Valladares Medina, Pedro Independiente
Vaquero pascual, Fernando Independiente, Perilla De Castro (ZA)
Vaquero Pérez, Victor Www.deporteseguro.com, Zamora (ZA)
Vara Vara, Pedro jose La timba, Tabara (ZA)
Vecilla Barrio, Julián la Madrileña, Zamora (ZA)
Vega Mozo, Roberto Los Traileros de la Culebra, Codesal (ZA)
Vega prieto, Jose antonio La casa de la bici, La bañeza (LE)
Velasco Garcia, Fernando Independiente, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Velasco Martínez, Nuria Astucón BTT, Oviedo (O)
Vicente Fernández, Manuel Bikers Duri, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Mendez, Manuel Mtb Peñausende, El Cubo de la Tierra del Vino (ZA)
Vicente Parra, Guillermo Club deportivo Nuez, Nuez de Aliste (ZA)
Vidal Valdés , Raúl Independiente , Monfarracinos (ZA)
Vidales Hidalgo, Begoña Globobikers, Zamora (ZA)
Vidales Prince , Daniel Maturrangas Team, La Bañeza (LE)
Villa Herrero, Antonio Cesar MTB Rioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Villalpando Zamora, Javier Iron Bike , Zamora (ZA)
Villar Fernández , Maxi C. D. Molinillo, Mombuey (ZA)
Viñas López, Aitor Btt Lobos Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Viñas Nieto, Jose Antonio los Contras, Zamora (ZA)
Viñuela Arribas, Carlos F Mtb Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
Yágüez Soberón, Luis Guardianes del Paraíso, Oviedo (O)
Yañez Hernandez , Alberto C.D. Tocinetes Team, Valladolid (VA)
Yeguas illan, Juan Lobos alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Yulev Kamenopolski, Krasimir Club Deportivo Platogrande, Zamora (ZA)
Zamarreño Calvo, Francisco Btt Reynolds, Zamora (ZA)
Zamora Pérez, Ángel Bikersduri, Zamora (ZA)
Zamorano, Juan Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Total: 482 corredores
BTT Largo 68KM
Abad, Carlos Independiente, Astorga (LE)Abad Mérida, Jesús Independiente, Madrid (M)
Abril Juanes, Javier Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Acera Sanchez, Julian Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Aguado Ferreira , Ismael Bici Duero, Benavente (ZA)
Aguado San Julián, Hugo Zamora en ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Alba Macía, Cristóbal de Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Alejos Rojo, Juan Carlos los Templarios, Villamayor de Campos
Alfonso, Jaime Alen sbt , Sopuerta (BI)
Alfonso laureano , Javier Baskonia trek, Leioa (BI)
Alfonso Dominguez, Pablo Independiente, Santander (S)
Aliste de Paula, Juan Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Pascual, José Luis Independiente
Alonso Prieto, Roberto Cansinos Bike, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Rodríguez, José Cd Montañero Benaventano, Morales del Rey (ZA)
Alonso Sanchez, Javier Independiente, Castellanos de sanabria (ZA)
Alonso Sanz, Juan Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Alonso Tárrega, Vicente C.D. Ciclorioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Álvarez Álvarez , David Marcelino Independiente, Leon (LE)
Álvarez Antón, Rubén Asturcón BTT, La Espina (O)
Álvarez Díaz, Álvaro Independiente, Oviedo (O)
Álvarez Elvira, Agustín Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Alvarez Rodriguez, Juan Manuel Bici Duero, Moraleja del Vino (ZA)
Álvarez Sevilla , Jorge Independiente, Boecillo (VA)
Amaro Pascual, Vanesa la Casa de la Bici la Bañeza, Salamanca (SA)
Amez sastre , Fernando Btt la Pájara , Santa María del Páramo (LE)
Amores Marcos, Oscar Salamanca Btt Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Ana Sastre, Jonatan de Globobikers, Zamora (ZA)
Anjo pires, Manuel Lobos alistanos , Alcañices (ZA)
Aparicio Wolterbeck, Emilio Mtb Argujillo, Argujillo (ZA)
Ares, Javier CC Bernesga , Villabalter (LE)
Arias alonso, Marco Cansinos Bike ,benavente, Villanueva de azoague (ZA)
Arias Pérez, Benjamín CC BTT Villamayor, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Armenteros Vicente, Ivan BTT Villamayor, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Arroyo Luelmo, Juan Carlos Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Báez GIl, Óscar Tocinetes Team, Valladolid (VA)
Báez Miguel, Miguel Independiente, Donostia (SS)
Baños Baños, Jerónimo Villabalter Haga Como Haga, León (LE)
Barragán Chamorro, Raul Independiente, Santa María del Páramo (LE)
Barrios Asensio, Francisco Javier Triatlón Rioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Barrocal Descalzo, Jesus Rancio Bike, Nava del Rey
Barrocal Descalzo, Jonathan --, Villaverde de Medina (VA)
Belver Hernández, Miguel Ángel BTT Villamayor, Salamanca (SA)
Berodas González , Alejandro Vintorobike , Toro (ZA)
Blanco De Dios , Antonio Asturcon btt, Oviedo (O)
Blanco Fernandez, Felix Atecal, Navatejera (LE)
Bores Baladron, Santiago Independiente, Zamora
Bratos González, Carlos Estruzaterrones, Zamora (ZA)
Caballero Rogado , Antonio C. D. Roberto Ramos Fisioterapia, Tordillos (SA)
Cabello Rivero , Roberto Independiente, Santa Maria del paramo (LE)
Cabezas Sánchez, Javier Tocinetes Team, Valladolid (VA)
Cadenas Morejón, Enrique Tocinetes Team, Valladolid (VA)
Calles Torres, Luis Andres Grupeta, Zaratan (VA)
Calvo Rodríguez , José Antonio Squadra 980, Zamora (ZA)
Calzada Colmena, Fancisco BTT SALAMANCA ( abrojos), Villares de la Reina (SA)
Campo Chamero, David Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Campo González , María Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Caramazana Vazquez, Sócrates Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Carpintero Rodriguez, Fernando L Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Carrasco Ávila , Cristian Cbf Bike, Leon (LE)
Carrasco san Juan , Fernando Club cc Tordesillas , Tordesillas (VA)
Carrasco Sanchez, Jose Antonio Team Caenes, Salamanca (S)
Carreño Jimenez, Sergio CD Los Secos, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Carrera sanchez, Alberto Hogarpvc Team, Cabrillas (SA)
Carro Casado, Eduardo Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Casado González, Samuel BiciAltejo, Manganeses de la Lampreana (ZA)
Casado Rodriguez, José Luis Club Ciclista Barruecopardo , Barruecopardo (SA)
Castaño Blanco, Jose Manuel C.D. Los Sherpas, Calzada de Tera (ZA)
Cenador Cela, Carlos ?a Casa de la Bici la Bañeza, La bañeza (LE)
Cepeda, Alberto Entrejaras bike, Villaralbo (ZA)
Chamorro Alonso, Isabel Independiente, Zamora
Chamoso Sánchez, José María Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Chávez González, Sergi Pichón Trail Project, Granadilla de Abona (TF)
Cobreces, Javier Club ciclista Pisuerga, Zaratán (VA)
Coco campos, Alejandro C.d.ceadea, Zamora (ZA)
Colado ugidos, Raul Los ciclistas domingueros, La virgen del camino (LE)
Colorado Valle, Rafael Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Cordero , Alberto Cansinos bike , Benavente (ZA)
Crego Gonzalez, Juan Luis DCabrerizos, Salamanca
Crespo Baz, Victor Colgadosbike , Laguna de Duero (VA)
Cuadrado, Aitor Los corzos, Valladolid (VA)
Cuadrado Holgado, José Alberto Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
de Cabo Garcia, Guillermo Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
de Frutos, Carlos Sofokom, Villardefrades (VA)
De frutos merino, Maxi Triatlon rioseco, Villardefrades (VA)
De frutos serna, Juan Triatlon rioseco, Villardefrades (VA)
De frutos serna, Maxi Triatlon rioseco, Villardefrades (VA)
De la Cruz, Jesús CC Tordesillas, Tordesillas (VA)
De la fuente geijo, Jesús Geijo bike, Astorga (LE)
De La Mano Carrasco. , David Villabalter Haga Como Haga., Villabalter. (LE)
de la Rua Gonzalez, Pablo Roadrunner Zamora, Zamora
Delgado Casado, Ignacio Independiente, León (LE)
Diaz Alonso, Ramiro Roldanas Competición, Villaverde de Arcayos (LE)
Dienten. Maestre , Jesus ramon Cub Tordesillas , Tordesillas (VA)
Diez Martin, David Los contras, Venialbo (ZA)
Diez Perez, Juan Antonio Pollitos, Nava del Rey (VA)
Diliz Lison, Mario MTB Peñausende, San Fernando de Henares (M)
Dominguez, Jorge Villar Bikes Team, Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Dominguez Fernandez, Oscar Sitrama Btt, Zamora (ZA)
Dominguez Ferrero, Ramon Independiente, Pobladura de Pelayo Garcia
Domínguez Garcia, David Sitrama btt, Valladolid (VA)
Duque Mieres, Gémino Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Duque Mieres, Juan Carlos Independiente, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Escribano Rodriguez, Vicente Independiente, Salamanca
Febrero Sanchez, Tomas C.d. los Ponjales, Quintana de Raneros (LE)
Feito Suárez , Luis Ortiguera, Coaña (O)
Fernandez Crespo, Victor Independiente, Losacino (ZA)
Fernández del Río, Roberto Roldanas Competición, León (LE)
Fernandez Fernandez, Juan Antonio C.d. los Ponjales, Quintana de Raneros (LE)
Fernández Fernández, Marcelino Independiente, León (LE)
Fernandez Fernandez, Roberto C.d. los Ponjales, Quintana de Raneros (LE)
Fernández Ferrero, Jose Ciclos César, Villanueva de Carrizo (LE)
Fernández Freire, Jose Ignacio Villabalter Haga Como Haga, Villabalter (LE)
Fernandez Garcia, Antonio Sitrama BTT, Sitrama de Tera (ZA)
Fernández Guerra, Iván Independiente, Morales de Valverde (ZA)
Fernandez Hernandez, David Trientrenos, Madrid (M)
Fernández Laso, Julián Ciclorioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Fernandez Lopez, Juan Carlos Banda de la Castañera, Salamanca (SA)
Fernández Nuñez , Orlando Cicleteros , Boecillo (VA)
Fernandez Redondo, Adrián La Casa de La Bici, La Bañeza, San Feliz De Orbigo (LE)
Fernández Sancho, Javier Independientemente , Valladolid (VA)
Fernandez Sancho, Javier Btt Zangarron, Zamora (ZA)
Ferreras Fuentes, Rubén Lopenta, Sitrama de Tera (ZA)
Ferrero, Samuel Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Ferrero Marcos, David Independiente, Zamora
Ferrero Moralejo, Alvaro Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Flecha Vega, Guillermo The Goonies bike , Gijon (O)
Folgado Galache, Cristina Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Franco Sotelo, José Manuel 4bikershop Team, Valdemoro (M)
Fuentes Sevilla, Borja Independiente, Granada (GR)
Gadea Rivas, Antonio C.d. el Pinar, Asturianos (ZA)
Gago Ordóñez, José Luis Asturcon Btt, Oviedo (O)
Galache, Juan Maria Villar Bikes Team, Salamanca (SA)
Galán Calvo, Mario Independiente, Morales del vino (ZA)
Galán Heredero, Francisco Yoymitato, Tudela de Duero (VA)
Gallego carracedo, Alexander Zampones, Legazpi (SS)
Garcia, David Biciduero, Roales del pan (ZA)
García ?, Fernando Javier Golpe de Pedal, Valdemoro (M)
Garcia Alvarez, Jose luis Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
García Barrigón, Lourdes Pisabrojos, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Carbo, Angel Btt Zangarron, Valdemimbre (ZA)
García Castro, Ivan Club deportivo ciclista parames, Leon (LE)
García Cid, Diego Btt Alcarajo, Villamayor (SA)
García Cid, Marcos Independiente, Pamplona (NA)
García Cid, Victor Independiente, Bercianos de Valverde (ZA)
García Criado, David Banda de la Castañera., Torresmenudas (SA)
García Espinosa, Samuel Independiente, Sanfelismo (LE)
Garcia Fermoselle, Adolfo los Secos, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Garcia fermoselle, Juan manuel Salmantica tri, Castellanos de moriscos (SA)
García Fernández , Juan Carlos Villabalter Haga Como Haga , Villabalter (LE)
Garcia Garcia, Ángel Luis C. D. los Secos, Montejo (SA)
García García, Juan Agustín Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
García Garrido , Manuel Los baldaos, La robla (LE)
Garcia Gazapo, Jose L carbajales CD, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
García Gonzalez, Javier Zamora Romanico C.D.C., Zamora (ZA)
García Hernández , Ión CD. Los Secos, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Garcia Hidalgo, Jose Carlos Independiente
García López, Alejandro Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Molina, Sergio Cc Villalpando Amaldos, Castro Urdiales (S)
García peña, José María C.d.ceadea, Zamora (ZA)
García Pérez , Javier Uds, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Rodriguez, Fabian Independiente
Garcia Rodriguez, Jesus Independiente
Garcia Rodriguez, Mateo Independiente
García Senso, Fernando Los baldaos , La Robla (LE)
García turrion , Sergio Btt boca de fuego , Zamora (ZA)
Garrido de San Miguel , Santiago Club deportivo zangarron, Valoria la Buena (VA)
Garzon hernandez, Quintin Hogarpvc.team, Miranda de Azan (SA)
Gervas falcón , Manuel Club ciclista León , Carbajales (ZA)
Gil, Óscar Boya, Boya (ZA)
Gil Abella, Pedro Haga Como Haga, Villabalter (LE)
Gil Garrote, Rubén Stihl Team, Valladolid (VA)
Gomez Balado, Jesus Leggins Lovers, Zamora
Gómez Comendez , Carlos Independiente , Valladolid (VA)
Gomez Esteban, Daniel Bikers del Hambre, Aspariegos (ZA)
Gómez Pariente, Urbano Cc San Antonio, Medina del Campo (VA)
Gomez Peña,, Felix Btt Villamayor, Villamayor (SA)
Gomez San Jose, Jonatan Colgadosbike, Santovenia de pisuerga (VA)
Gómez Sánchez, Luciano Salamanca Btt, Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez Bartolomé , Genaro Btt Zangarron , La Hiniesta (ZA)
González Díaz, Juan Carlos Banda de la castañera, Torresmenudas (SA)
González García, Ana Independiente, León (LE)
Gonzalez Gomez, Raul C.d. los Ponjales, Quintana de Raneros (LE)
González lopez, Jose elias Salvadores bike team, Vilecha (LE)
González martin , Carlos Alberto Independiente , Aldeatejada (SA)
González Martin , Daniel C.d.los Secos, Villoria (SA)
Gonzalez Martinez, Jose Luis Team Sport Spirit, Gijon (O)
González Mediavilla , Francisco Independiente, Cuenca de Campos (VA)
Gonzalez Nieto, Jose Angel DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Gonzalez Paredes, Pablo C.d. los Ponjales, Quintana de Raneros (LE)
González Rodríguez, Ismael Btt Zangarron, Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez Sanchez, Inmaculada Team Sport Spirit, Gijon (O)
Gordo Martínez, Luis Hogar Ciclos, Logroño (LO)
Grande Garcia, Sergio Independiente, Pobladura de Pelayo Garcia (LE)
Grcia de Castro, Ruben C.d.ciclorioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Guerra Gago, Angel Francisco Independiente
Guillén Oterino, Javier Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gutierrez Cavero, Alejandro MTB Argujillo, Argujillo (ZA)
Gutiérrez Cidón , Daniel Entrejaras Bike , Santovenia del Esla (ZA)
Gutiérrez González, Luis Enrique Independiente, Boecillo (VA)
Gutiérrez Ruiz , Eloy Los ciclistas domingeros, La Virgen del Camino (LE)
Hernandez Barazal, Jose Manuel Dcabrerizos , Cabrerizos (SA)
Hernandez caletrio, David Vuelta BTT morisca, Caminomorisco (CC)
Hernández de la Rúa , José Ignacio Banda de la Castañera, Torresmenudas (SA)
Hernandez Plaza, Victor C.d. los Ponjales, Quintana de Raneros (LE)
Hernandez Rodriguez, Juan Jose VinToro bike, Toro (ZA)
Hernandez Roldán, Álvaro Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Sagrado, Luis Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
hernandez Salgado, Jose Antonio Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
Hernández Sánchez, Raul Charros bike Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Sánchez de la Morena, Francisco Javier Bicizamora, Zamora (ZA)
Herrero Calvo, Angel Manuel Azubike MTB, Azuqueca de Henares (GU)
Herrero Gil, Antonio Catalina\'s TXC, Zamora (ZA)
Herrero Martín , Pablo Amigos mtb Valladolid , Cabezón de Pisuerga (VA)
Hidalgo Izquierdo, Jose Angel CD Romanico, Zamora (ZA)
Hierro perez, Mario Btt zangarron, Palencia (P)
Hortas Gonzalez, Jose Miguel C.c. Seixo Branco, A Coruña (C)
Ibáñez Cantero, Juan Ignacio Ciclocross Villacarcayo, Burgos (BU)
Ibañez Sanchez, Miguel Botanía, Guardo (P)
Iglesias García , Daniel Mtb Argujillo, Argujillo (ZA)
Iglesias Alonso, Miguel Club Ciclista Toresano, Toro (ZA)
Jadraque Gil , Jose Mtb Boya , Madrid (M)
Jarrin, Ignacio Villar Bikes Team, Los Cisnes (Terradillos)
Juarez mayado, Ruben Triatlón duero, Zamora (ZA)
Lacatus, Radu Salvadores Bike Team, Leon (LE)
Lamas Cuadrado , Flor Diputación de León-bembibre, Benavente (ZA)
Legifo, Jesús ColgadosBike, Arroyo de la encomienda (VA)
León Rebollo, Jaime Zamora en Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Llamazares Roldán, Gabriel Ángel Btt Curueñoxtrem, Campohermoso (LE)
López Blanco, Alvaro Estruzaterrones, Zamora (ZA)
López Gonzalez, Angel Luis Don Suero Bike, Valladolid (VA)
López gonzalez, David Tocinetes team, Arroyo de la encomienda (VA)
Lopez Gonzalez, Juan Villar Bikes Team, Salamanca
Lopez Lucas, Miguel Angel C.D.Plato Grande, Zamora
López robles, Alberto Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lopezosa Mira, Fernando Cd los Secos, Carbajosa de la sagrada (SA)
Lorenzo, Isaías El morcillo btt, Muga de Alba (ZA)
Lorenzo Barrios, Guillermo Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Blanco, Oscar Cumbrales Btt, Torrelavega (S)
Lorenzo García , Matias C. D. los Secos, Salamanca (SA)
Losada Miñambres, Nuria Club Cansinos Bike Benavente, Roales del Pan (ZA)
Lucas Tejido, Fernando Independiente
Macho Brizuela, Jose Luis C. D. Ceadea \'\' Ruta del Contrabando \'\' , Ceadea (ZA)
Macias Alvarez, Ciro Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Macias perrino, Miguel angel Tecnocasa, Salamanca (SA)
Madruga Ramos, Alberto Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Magdalena Alvarez, Alberto Btt Aviento, Turón-Mieres (O)
Manilla Diez, Jose manuel Independiente, Leon (LE)
Manrique Vecino, Raul Cc Villalpando, Villalpando (ZA)
Manzano Garrote, José Antonio los Chatarros, Zamora (ZA)
Manzano Gomez, Javier Baggicase, Zamora (ZA)
Marbán Feliz, Victor Manuel Colada Express Zamora, Valcabado del Pan (ZA)
Marcos Ferrero, Eduardo Joseba, Barakaldo (BI)
Marcos Gomez, Abraham Independiente, Salamanca
Marcos Pelaez, Guillermo CD Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, Salamanca (SA)
Marti Ros, Juan Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Martiañez Perez, Martin Club Deportivo Nuez, Nuez de aliste (ZA)
Martín, Néstor S.E. Manuel Iradier, Vitoria-Gasteiz (VI)
Martín Alfageme , César Club Ciclista Vintoro Bike, Toro (ZA)
Martin Baez, Ivan Independiente, Donostia (SS)
Martín Fernández, Jose Luis C.D. Carbajales, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Martin Fernandez, Primitivo Corre Platano, Zamora (ZA)
Martin Fernandez, Santiago Corre Platano, Zamora (ZA)
Martin Ferreras, Juan C.D.Plato Grande
Martin Martin, Manuel Salamanca Btt, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Ortega, Ángel MTB Correcaminos de Cuéllar, Renedo de Esgueva (VA)
Martín Pascual, Hugo Mtb Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
Martín Pérez, César Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Martin Recio, Juan Miguel Independiente
Martín Rodríguez, José Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Sánchez , Fernando la Casa de la Bici la Bañeza, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Sierra , José Antolin C D Los Secos, Carbajosa de la sagrada (SA)
Martinez Diez, Javi Salvadores Bike Team, Leon (LE)
Martinez Martin de Mercado, Jorge Beicon Baikers, Boecillo (VA)
Martinez Mielgo, Julio Cd de Ceadea \"Ruta del contrabando\", Brandilanes (ZA)
Martinez Reñon, Cristian Lacasadelabici-labañeza, Veguellina de Orbigo (LE)
Martinez Rubio, Marimar Independiente, Salamanca
Matías Martin, Juan Carlos Moto Bike Pontevedra, Pontevedra (PO)
Mayordomo Hernández , Alberto DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos
McGuinness, Paul Independiente, Madrid (M)
Mediero Hernández , Juan Ignacio Btt Villamayor, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Mellado Ceballo, Jorge DCabrerizos , Cabrerizos
Merchán Sandonís, Alberto MTB Argujillo
Mielgo Tundidor, Julio Independiente, Brandilanes (ZA)
Molina Fernandez, Carlos C.D. Ciclorioseco, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Monje Alija, Valentin La Badana L Bañeza, Valcabado Del Páramo (LE)
Montenegro Gonzalez, Mario Iveco BTT, Valladolid (VA)
Moran Ferrero, Toni Biketime GU, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Moreira Pino, Ángel Brutus Bike Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Moreno Hernández, Isaías Vtt, Valdelacasa (SA)
Morla Carrera, Raul North Bike la Bañeza , Benavente (ZA)
Moro Gonzalez , David Uds, Salamanca (SA)
Muriel, Jorge Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Naval Calviño, Antonio José Correlumes, Ourense (OR)
Nieto madruga, Enrique Club tri Tormes, Guijuelo (SA)
Nieto melon, Diego Independiente
Núñez Mezquita, CarloS Club ciclismo aliste, Ufones (ZA)
Orejas de Soto, Wenceslao Rutas del Bierzo, Ponferrada (LE)
Ortega Aguilar, Eva Biciosos Rías Baixas P.C, Sada (C)
Ortiz Piedra , David Los chatarros, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Ortiz Piedra, Oscar Los Chatarros, Zamora (ZA)
Ossorio Rodriguez, Millan Benaventano CDC, Benavente (ZA)
Otero Lopez, Ruben TuyYoyElbtt, Villamañan (LE)
Pacheco Carrera , José La secta, Salamanca (SA)
Panizo Abella, Tomás Villabalter Haga Como Haga, Villabalter (LE)
Pardo Ballesteros, Mariano Los Estropeados, Valladolid (VA)
Parra Rodríguez , Felix Cdm alto sil , Viloria (LE)
Pascual Blanco, Rubén BTT Zangarron de Sanzoles, Moralina (ZA)
Pedrero yeguas , Benito Club ciclista vintorobike , Toro (ZA)
Peláez Raposo, Miguel Ninguno, Cañizo (ZA)
Perez, David E-bike Salamanca, Castellanos (SA)
Perez, Fernando Villar Bikes Team
Pérez Alonso, Alberto Independiente, Moraleja del Vino (ZA)
Perez Alvarez, Simon Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Perez Fernández, Jesus Lopenta, Granja de moreruela (ZA)
Pérez Julian, Daniel Zamora Románico , Villaralbo (ZA)
Pérez Manso, David Zamora en ruta , Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Pérez, Diego ZamoraCX, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Pérez, Rubén ZamoraCX, Zamora (ZA)
Perez polo, Oscar Independiente, Nava del rey (VA)
Perez Revilla, Carlos Iveco Btt, Valladolid (VA)
pertejo Gonzalez, Miguel Independiente, Roales del Pan (ZA)
Pino Vaquero, Jose Angel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pinto Sarda, José Maria Boca de Fuego, Vegalatrave (ZA)
Polo Martín, Jesús Independiente, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Pordomingo Lopez, Manuel Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Poyo , Sergio Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Prada Fernandez, Rebeca Roldanas Competición, León (LE)
Prieto Andrés, César Jesús Mtb Fuentespreadas, Fuentespreadas (ZA)
Puertas Ibáñez, Ricardo BTT Villamayor, Villamayor (SA)
Pumarada Zarabozo, Adolfo Club ciclista Cangas de onis, Cangas de onis (O)
Queipo Gago, Miguel Mtb Argujillo, Argujillo (ZA)
Queipo Iglesias, Francisco MTB Argujillo
Queipo Iglesias, Nacho MTB Argujillo
Quevedo San Maximo, Angel los Secos, Salamanca (SA)
Quevedo San Maximo, Isabel CD. Los Secos , Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Quintana suarez, Alejandro Los lamentables, Astorga (LE)
Ramos Gavilan, Antonio Independiente, Barakaldo (BI)
Ramos Macías, Joaquín Bikersduri, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Martin, Sebastian Forum, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos merino, Jaime Desafío del barro pereruela , Pereruela (ZA)
Ramos Miguelez, Cesar Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rapado de la Iglesia, Antonio los Chatarros, Zamora (ZA)
Rapado Martínez , Jose Luis Los Chatarros , Zamora (ZA)
Rebollo Aparicio, José Javier Colgadosbike, Simancas (VA)
Redondo Pascual, Óscar Desafío del Barro Pereruela, Pereruela (ZA)
Regalado Garcia, Angel Independiente
Regueiro García de Galdeano, Joseba Independiente, Bilbao
Reoyo Ruiz, David C. C. San Antonio, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Reoyo Ruiz , Fernando Club Cicloturista San Antonio , Medina del Campo (VA)
Rivera Gabella, Marciano Cx Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Roales, Sergio Triatlón duero, Zamora (ZA)
Robles Sierra, Juan José Correcaminos del Duero, Guardo
Roces vallinas, Patricia la Casa de la Bici la Bañeza, La bañeza (LE)
Rodrigo Garrido , Jorge Independiente
Rodriguez, Jaime Villar Bikes Team, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Cuesta , Oscar Independiente, León (LE)
Rodriguez Ballesteros, Andres Independiente, La Fuente de San Esteban (SA)
Rodriguez Boyero, Marc los Secos, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Rodríguez Bragado, David Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Fernández, Jose Antonio Cicleteros, Boecillo (VA)
Rodriguez Jimenez, Luis C C Serrano, Palacios de Campos (VA)
Rodriguez Luelmo, Jose Independiente, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Rodriguez Martin, Alberto Samuel Club ciclista Vintorobike, Toro (ZA)
Rodríguez Mayordomo, Javier Cd zamora cx, Zamora (ZA)
Rodrìguez Peña, Antonio Pablo BTT Zangarron, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Renedo, Alvaro Independiente, Colmenar Iejo (M)
Rodriguez Rodriguez, José Carlos Club BTT Villamayor, Villamayor de la Armuña (SA)
Roman Polo, Javier Club Ciclista VintoroBike, Toro (ZA)
Román Rafael, Angel Domingo CC NoLimits Valles, Barcelona (B)
Sáez García-Camacho , Marisol Asturcon, Oviedo (O)
Sainz Perez, Alvaro Jose Brutus Bike Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Salas Garcia, Sergio Hogarpvc Team, Cabrillas (SA)
Sanchez, Victor Daniel Villar Bikes Team, Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Sánchez Fernández, Ramón Ignacio Villabalter Haga Como Haga, Villabalter (LE)
Sanchez Garcia, David Independiente, Salamanca
Sanchez Lucas, Jose Antonio Abrojos, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Moreno, Javier Independiente
Sánchez Sánchez , Oscar Zamora Cx , La Fuente de Sán Esteban (ZA)
Santamaría García, Daniel Los contras, Zamora (ZA)
Santos Martín, David Club Piedrahíta Mtb, Piedrahíta (AV)
Santos Seco, Javier Forum, Zamora
Sarmiento Natal, Javier Independiente, León (LE)
Sendin Martin, Avelino Jambo´s Bike Dinamika Team, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Sol Fernández , Javier Independiente, Oviedo (O)
Sosa Gabella, Domingo Plato grande , Carbajales (ZA)
Taibo Alonso , Jonathan Biciosos Rías Baixas P.C, Sada (C)
Tapia Martin, Luis Miguel bit Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Tejedor de la Horra, Miguel A. Rugauto Bike, Burgos (BU)
Tejedor Dominguez, Juan Maria MTB Argujillo , Argujillo (ZA)
Tejedor Garcia, F. Javier Independiente, Fuentespreadas (ZA)
Tomé Miguel, José Abundio Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Torrero Lopez, Jose Luis TuyYoyElbtt, Villamañan (LE)
Torres Abad, Miguel El bicho, Fuenlabrada (M)
Torres San Emeterio, Roberto +40team, Morales del vino (ZA)
Uña Peña, Felipe C.d. los Sherpas, Santa Eulalia de Rionegro (ZA)
Valea Alonso, Ivan Btt rueda, Rueda Valladolid (VA)
Vaquera Martin, Lucas Salamanca Btt, Salamanca (SA)
Vaquero Beneitez, Valentina Boca de Fuego, Formariz de Sayago (ZA)
Vaquero Garcia, Jose Manuel Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vazquez vazquez, Angel Deportivo Extinza Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
Vecilla Barrio, José Ignacio Bicicletas LA MADRILEÑA, Zamora (ZA)
Velo Velo, Oscar Brutus Bike Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Vicario Santamaria, Paulino Azubike, Guadalajara (GU)
Vicente Garcia, Jose Manuel Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Prieto, Pedro Roldanas Competición, León (LE)
Vicente Vega, Cesar Independiente
Vidal Perez, Cristopher Btt rueda, Rueda (VA)
Villalba Santos , Bruno Arona Nature Montain , Los Cristianos (TF)
Total: 409 corredores