I Cross Popular San Vitero
Aguado Ferreira, Ismael Trail La Raya Alcañices, Benavente (ZA)
Aguiar Fuentes, Cristina Raya Trail
Alonso garcia, Agustin La Raya Trail Alcañices , Alcañices (ZA)
Alonso Garcia, Jorge La Raya Trail Alcañices , Alcañices (ZA)
Álvarez Pérez, Patricia Universidad de Oviedo, Oviedo (O)
Álvarez Rodrigo, Antonio La Academia, Zamora (ZA)
Álvarez Rodrigo, Manuel La Academia, Zamora (ZA)
Anjos Alves, Ivone Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
Ares, Valentín La Raya Trail, Alcañices (ZA)
Baladron Ferreras, Francisco Independiente , Ferreras de Arriba (ZA)
Barbero Haedo, Elena Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Barbero Luelmo, Armando Cd Zamora Corre-adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Bartolomé Prieto, Dani Invictus Team, Zamora (ZA)
Bartolome Rodríguez , Esteban Club Atletismo Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Batista Rodrigues Vila, Luís Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
Baz Blanco, Miguel Angel CD Valer, Valer Aliste (ZA)
Baz Blanco, Susana CD Valer, Valer Aliste (ZA)
Belver González, Manuel Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Blanco Rivas, Alejandro Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Blasco Carrillo, Agripino Eq.T.R., La Roda (AB)
Bordalo, Anabela Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Bras Prieto, José Pablo Peque , Valladolid (VA)
Brito Gonzalez, Sergio Independiente, Puebla de sanabria (ZA)
Caballero Calvo, Azucena C.D. Zamora Corre-Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Caballero Gonzalez , Juan José Caja Rural Vino de Toro, Toro (ZA)
Cabanas Calvo, Gustavo C.D. Zamora Corre-Asarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Calvo prieto , Oscar Raya trail alcañices , Alcañices (ZA)
Calvo Gallego, Francisco CD Valer, Valer de Aliste (ZA)
Calvo Gallego, Jesús CD Valer, Valer de Aliste (ZA)
Calvo Rodriguez, Aurelio CD Valer, Valer Aliste (ZA)
Campesino Mielgo, David Independiente, Castro de Alcañices (ZA)
Campo Prieto, Javier Mesa de valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Canas Pérez, Sergio Independiente
Carrión Gallardo, David La Raya Trail, Alcañices (ZA)
Casado Fernández, José Manuel Independiente, Viñas (ZA)
Casas, Alfonso Cd Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Castillo Chamorro, Carlos Independiente, Granada (GR)
Castro González, Miguel Ángel Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Puebla de Sanabria (ZA)
Catita, Teresa Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Cavaleiro Pires, Marco Aurélio Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Centeno Abril , Victor Unió Colomenca d\'atletisme , Badalona (B)
Centeno Ramos, Jesús Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Valladolid (VA)
Cheio, Cédric Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Chimeno Rios, Rafa CD Valer, Valer Aliste (ZA)
Codesal Gervás, Miguel La Raya TRAIL ALCAÑICES , Zamora (ZA)
Cruz Polo, Sergio C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Del buey touriño, Victor Hervias Rabaneda, San vitero (ZA)
Del Rio Gago, Victor Invictus Team, Zamora (ZA)
Delgado, Nelson Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Diego Montero, Alejandro Club Atletismo Naron, Salamanca (SA)
Diez garcia , Angel andres Mesa Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Domingues, Delmar Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Domingues, Eufémia Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Domínguez Domínguez, Miguel Angel Canguro A. A. C., Mahide (ZA)
Domínguez Martínez, Inmaculada Triatlón Duero, Zamora
Domínguez Santos, Javier Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Escudero Repiso , Luis Ángel la Raya Trail Alcañices, Palencia (P)
Esteban Rodriguez, Juan Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Fernandes, Carlos Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Fernandez Barrio, Pedro Luis Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Benavente (ZA)
Fernandez Castaño, Fernanda Raya Trail
Fernández de Toro, Manuel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández del Cerro, Ana Independiente, Valer de Aliste (ZA)
Fernández García, Ignacii Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Lorenzo , Mariví Hervías Rabane, San Cristóbal Aliste (ZA)
Fernández Salas, Miguel Ángel Independiente, Las Gabias (GR)
Fernández Sardón, Luis Ángel Zamora Corre Adarsa, Villaralbo (ZA)
Fernández Silva, Juan Diego Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Ferrero Caña, Rubén Independiente, Peque (ZA)
Ferrero Diez, Javier Independiente, Gallegos del Campo (ZA)
Fidalgo Mayo, Manuel Independiente
Fidalgo Pérez , Jose Luis Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Freitas, Nuno Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Gago Arnaez, Jose Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Gago de Pedro, Ana Maria C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Gago Perez, Hugo Hervias Rabaneda, Zamora (ZA)
Gallego González, Emilio CD Valer, Valer Aliste (ZA)
Gallego Lorenzo, Jesús Boya, Boya (ZA)
García Fidalgo, Carlos Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
García Fidalgo, Miguel Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
García Pérez, Ester Invictus Team, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Ruiz, Manuel Independiente, Granada (GR)
García Vara, Elisa CD Zamora Corre-Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Garrido Baz, Toñi CD Valer, Valer Aliste (ZA)
Gonçalves Carneiro, Casimiro Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
González del río, José luis Independiente, San vitero (ZA)
Gonzalez del Rio, Tomas Hervias rabaneda, San Vitero (ZA)
González García, Guillermo Club Deportivo Alcer, Santa Marta de Tormes
González Pascual, Mario Independiente, Gallegos del Río (ZA)
Gonzalez Salas, Mario Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Gutiérrez Lorenzo, Javier La Raya Trail Alcañices , Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Tejero, Daniel La Raya Trail Alcañices, Roales Del Pan (ZA)
Hervias Rabaneda, Jose Antonio Hervias Rabaneda,Francisco Javier, Graena (GR)
Hidalgo Izquierdo, José Angel Hervías Rabaneda, Zamora (ZA)
Iglesias Salas, Pedro la Raya Trail Alcañices, Alcañices (ZA)
Izquierdo, Asier Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Izquierdo Garcia, Javier Mosteruelo Trail, Benavente (ZA)
Lopez Barrio, Alvaro C.d. Zamora Corre- Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
López Cruz , Josemi Raya trail , Rabanales (ZA)
López Hernández, Jesus C.D.Zamora Corre-Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Lopez Lozano, Antonio C. D. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Roales (ZA)
López Prieto, Alberto Duscholux, Barcelona (B)
Lorenzo Leal, René Mahide, Mahide (ZA)
Lorenzo ramos, Alberto Hervias Rabaneda, San vitero (ZA)
Lorenzo Ramos, María Jesús Hervidas Rabaneda, San Vitero (ZA)
Lorenzo Tola, Silvia Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Lorenzo Tola, Teresa Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Luengo Gonzalo, Mario Francisco Javier Hervias, Zamora (ZA)
Machado López, Ruben C.d. Zamora Corrre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Manías Fraile, Cristina Independiente , Sejas de Aliste (ZA)
Manso Crespo, José CD Valer, Valer de Aliste (ZA)
Manzanas Fernández, Estela La raya trail de Alcañices, San Vitero (ZA)
Manzanas González, Jesus Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Manzanas Ortiz, Victor Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Marcos Martín , Andres CD Zamora Adarsa , Villaseco del pan (ZA)
Martín Gallego, Manuel Raya Trail, Carbajales de alba (ZA)
Martin Gonzalez, Jimena Trail Run Toro, Montamarta
Martín losada , Álvaro Independiente, Rabanales (ZA)
Martín Malillos, Susana Raya Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Martin Moreira , Jose CD Zamora Adarsa , Boadilla (M)
Martín Tejado, Ángel Independiente, Navalcarnero (M)
Martínez Herrero, Alejandro Independiente, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Martínez Merchán, Daniel Benavente Atletismo, Benavente (ZA)
Martinez Pérez , Juan Carlos La Roda, La Roda (AB)
Mata Mezquita, Leónida Independiente, Boadilla Del Monte (M)
Matellán Perez, Victor La Raya Trail Alcañices, Alcañices (ZA)
Mateo Moral, M Luz Independiente, Mellanes (ZA)
Mayor Martinez , Michel Independiente, Sejas de aliste (ZA)
Medeiros, Eduardo Individual, Bragança
Méndez Mayor, Maite La Raya TRAIL ALCAÑICES , Alcañices (ZA)
Méndez Mayor, Marta La Raya TRAIL ALCAÑICES , Alcañices (ZA)
Mendieta Mejías , David Juan Hervias Rabaneda, San Vitero (ZA)
Mendieta Mejías , Virginia La Roda, La Roda (AB)
Mielgo Bravo, Aitor La raya trail alcañices , Alcañices (ZA)
Muga, Rui Associação de Jovens Activos Mogadourense, Variz- Gare 5200-312 Mogadouro (X)
Muriel Guiteria , Antonio Correr Malditos Correr (sección Zamorana), Alcorcillo (ZA)
Muriel Guiteria, Jorge Alcorcillo, Alcorcillo (ZA)
Neto, Inês Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Miranda Do Douro
Nicolas isidro, Oscar Hervias rabaneda, Zamora (ZA)
Núñez Moreno, Francisco C.D. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Peñafiel (VA)
Ortiz Ferrero, Samuel Independiente
Ovelar Dantiago, Ivan Independiente, Peque (ZA)
Palmeiro, Manuel Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Palmero Herrero, Laura Hervias Rabaneda, Zamora (ZA)
Peña Macias, Montse Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pereira, Glória Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Pérez Fernández, Raúl Independiente, San vitero (ZA)
Pérez Figueroa, Adela La Raya Trail Alcañices, Alcañices (ZA)
Pérez Fuentes, Sergio Hervias Rabaneda, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Galvan , Daniel Independiente, San vitero (ZA)
Perez Looez, Sergio Hervias Rabaneda, San Vitero (ZA)
Pérez Pérez , Víctor Hervias Rabaneda , San Vitero (ZA)
Pérez Rodrigo, Jose Luís Adarsa-Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Pires, Adérito Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Pires, Jorge Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Poyo matellan, Alberto Independiente, San vitero (ZA)
Prieto Anta , Luis La Raya Trail - Alcañices, Alcañices (ZA)
Prieto Calderón, José Luis Triatlón Duero, Toro (ZA)
Prieto Crespo, Noelia Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto Cunquero , Manuel La Raya Trail Alcañices , Figueruela de Arriba (ZA)
Quitério, Nuno Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Ramos Buron, Eva Mª Individual, San Vitero (ZA)
Ramos Escudero, Alfredo Club Atletismo Benavente, Benavente (ZA)
Ramos Hernández, Cristina Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Macías, Fernando Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Macías, Luis Ángel Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Rapado Morales, Raúl Invictus Team, Zamora (ZA)
Ratón Rivera, Marco Cd Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Revidiego Gago, Adrian Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rivas Fernández, Pedro San Cristóbal de Aliste, San Cristóbal (ZA)
Rivera alvarez, Ana Independiente, San vitero (ZA)
Rivera Calvo, Miguel CD Valer, Valer Aliste (ZA)
Rivera Silva, Jose Antonio CD Valer, Valer Aliste (ZA)
Rodriguez Campos, Diego Laxes , Cordeiro (PO)
Rodríguez Jiménez, Francisco Javier C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Martín, Alberto Independiente, Rabanales (ZA)
Rodríguez Rodelas, Ángel Elbruz, Granada (GR)
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Julio ? Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Soneira, Rafael Independiente, Valaga (PO)
Román Mezquita, Manuel Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Salvador Salvador , Roberto Equipo Veleta , Morales del Vino (ZA)
San José Lorenzo, Juan Vino de Toro Caja Rural, Valladolid (VA)
Sanabria Garrido, Ángel -, Mahíde (ZA)
Sánchez lucas, Tania C.D.Zamora Corre-Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Santiago Barrio, Bea Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Santiago hurtado, Ivan Ginásio Clube de Bragança, San vitero (ZA)
Santos Gallego, Juan José La Raya Trail Alcañices, Sarracin de Aliste (ZA)
Santos Sánchez, Anarbella C.d. Zamora Corrr - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Sebastiao, Alirio Agrupacion Montañera Zamorana, Alcañices (ZA)
Sebastiao, Daniel Agrupacion Montañera Zamorana, Alcañices (ZA)
Sebastiao, Rosaria Agrupacion Montañera Zamorana, Alcañices (ZA)
Sendas, Adélia Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Serrano Baz, César Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Sevilla aroca, Javier Francisco Javier Hervias, San vitero (ZA)
Silva, João Paulo Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Soares, Margarida Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Miranda Do Douro (UE)
Temprano Piñeiro, Ana G..de montaña CIMAS, Zamora (ZA)
Toledo Gil , Alfredo Independiente, Granada (GR)
Vento Rey , Juan Carlos Hervias Rabaneda , Cordeiro (PO)
Vicente Belver, Daniel La raya trail, Moveros (ZA)
Vicente Ferrero , Angel Independiente , Olmillos De Valverde (ZA)
Vicente Ferrero , Samuel Independiente , Olmillos De Valverde (ZA)
Vicente Mosquera, Moisés Mesa Valorio, Moveros (ZA)
Viñas López, Oscar Raya Trail, Alcañices