Travesía a nado Lago de Sanabria 2021
**TRAVESÍA SPRINT 1500m
Abril centeno , Isabel Running vigia , Badalona (B)
Adiego, Roberto Club Benavente Natación, Benavente (ZA)
Alfonso Hernández , Javier Triatlon Duero , Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Fernández, Rafael Independiente, Vigo (PO)
Alonso de la Cruz, Ivan Club Natacion Parquesol, Tordesillas (VA)
Alonso Pereira, Fatima Independiente, Vigo (PO)
Aparicio Feijoo, Esther Independiente, Segovia (SG)
Arevalo, Jose Cn Fuenlabrada , Madrid (M)
Arranz Montero, Gonzalo C.D. Triatlón Pisuerga, Valladolid (VA)
Barrero Casquero, Agustín Club Benavente Natacion, Valdescorriel (ZA)
Becerra Villar, Carlos Independiente, Bilbao (BI)
Brioso Santos, Angel Peña Trevinca, Zamora (ZA)
Cano González , Guillermo C.D Torrelago wellness, Laguna de duero (VA)
Cuadrado Rodríguez , Arturo Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Del Barrio, José Esteban Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Esteban de Paz , Raúl Benavente Natación , Benavente (ZA)
Esteban Rodríguez, Juan Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Barrigon, Antonio Carantor Sport, Zamora (ZA)
Fernandez lancha andres , Francisco Javier Independiente, Parla (M)
Fernandez Llanos, Luis Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gabancho Iglesias, Sonia Independiente, Bilbao (BI)
Galindo Feijoo, Raquel Independiente, Madrid (M)
Garcia Garcia, Monica Club Natación Tres Cantos, San Sebastian de los Reyes (M)
García Rodríguez, Alejandro C.N.Riavall, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Gimeno Pinedo, Jorge Club Natación Palencia, Palencia (P)
González Martín, Vicente Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Gutiérrez olivero , Katherin Nicole Acuático Salamanca , Garrido norte (SA)
Herrezuelo Santamaria, Jesus Club Triatlón Pisuerga - Tripi, Valladolid (VA)
Lachica Pando, Guillermo Axarlon, Vélez Malaga (MA)
Lara soldado, Francisco Club de atletismo batalla de Alcolea, Madrid (M)
Llorente Gutierrez, Alberto Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
López Garcia , Paula C.D. Natación Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Ferrero, Carlos CN León, Alija de la Ribera (LE)
Martín Vega, Mario Independiente, Bilbao (BI)
Martínez Carrera, Jose Independiente, Leon (LE)
Matarranz Alvarez, Olga Independiente , Parla (M)
Mateos Mateos, Ioseba Ordizia K.E., Ibarra (SS)
Méndez Bermejo, José María Independiente, Getafe (M)
Méndez Rodríguez, Marta Club deportivo Benavente natación, Benavente (ZA)
Merlos González, Alicia Triatlon HUNO, Casarrubuelos (M)
Muñoz Abad, Gregorio Club triatlón Campos de Castilla, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Pablos Alonso, Carmen Carantor Sport, Zamora (ZA)
Perez Blanco, Cesar Juan Escuela natación corvera, Corvera de Asturias (O)
Perez Garcia, Ruben Club Triatlon Pisuerga, Valladolid (VA)
Perez Toro, Erika Escuela natación corvera, Corvera De Asturias (O)
Puertas, Ariadna Club Natación León, León (LE)
Rodríguez Alonso, José Eduardo Independiente, Vigo (PO)
Sabido Herraez, Maria Adn Mostoles, Mostoles (M)
Steinhop, Thomas Http://www.reiseberichte.bplaced.net, Madrid (M)
Taboas Bastos, Oscar Independiente, Mos (PO)
Toquero Fernández , Eduardo CD Triatlón Pisuerga - TRIPI, Valladolid (VA)
Valls Andres, Lucía Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Valls Santos, Jose Independiente , Alba de Tormes (SA)
Vecillas Castro, Leire Natación Parquesol, Tordesillas (VA)
Vecino de Castro, Cecilia Club Benavente Natación, Benavente (ZA)
Villar Prieto, Carolina CD Natación Zamora, Zamora (ZA)