I Ruta BTT Sierra de la Culebra
MTB 31KM SIN COMIDA
Alonso González, Álvaro Morales activa, Morales del vino (ZA)Alonso Puente, Adrián Morales Activa, Morales del vino (ZA)
Andres Sarda, Emilio Jose C.D. La Lleira, Valladolid (VA)
Anjo Pires, Manuel Lobos Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Arán Parente, Alberto Independiente, Puebla de Sanabria (ZA)
Barrios Carballes, Javier Independiente, Mahide de Aliste (ZA)
Benéitez Gómez, David Independiente, Murias de Sanabria (ZA)
Blanco Rivas, Sergio Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Cabello Garcia, Pablo Veropak, Zamora (ZA)
cadenas Lena , Roberto Puntuales Btt, Benavente (ZA)
Calvo Alvarez, Ricardo Independiente
Carpintero Rodríguez, Fernando L. Reale, Zamora (ZA)
Centeno Alonso, Cristian Independiente, Mostoles (M)
Cisneros Fernandez , Joel Lobos Alístanos , Grisuela (ZA)
Cisneros Martin , Antonio Independiente, Grisuela (ZA)
Codón Frutos, Pepe Morales Activa, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Cortés Holgado, Daniel Ceadea MTB, Zamora (ZA)
Cuadrado cuadrado , Jesús Entrejaras bike , Santovenia (ZA)
Cuadrado González , Almudena Entrejaras bike , Santovenia (ZA)
Cuadrado Rodríguez, Arturo Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
De La Mata Joaquín , Francisco José Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
De la Prieta Ruiz , Nicolás Lobos Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Escudero López, Iván Plm Mtb, Salamanca (SA)
Fernandez Crespo, Victor Catalina\'s TXC by Rockrider, Losacino (ZA)
Fernández Martín , Angel Lobos alistanos , Grisuela (ZA)
Fernandez Rodriguez, Jose Antonio Abrojobike Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
Fernández Sevillano, Luis Morales Activa, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Fernández vega , Adrián Lobos alistanos , Grisuela (ZA)
Ferreira Fernandez, Daniel Lobos Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Folgado Pérez, Marcos Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Fuentes lorenzo, Carlos Independiente, Rivas (ZA)
García Enriquez, Álvaro Independiente, Cubo del Vino (ZA)
García Fidalgo, Miguel San Vitero, San vitero (ZA)
Garretas sanchez , Sergio Independiente, Moraleja del vino (ZA)
Gonzalez Fernandez, Jose Antonio Puntuales Btt, Benavente (ZA)
Gonzalez Manzanas, Abel Lobos Alístanos , Grisuela (ZA)
González Matellan, Jesus Independiente, Grisuela de Aliste (ZA)
Hernández Almeida, Roberto Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Lorenzo, José Independiente, La bóveda de toro (ZA)
López, Aitor BTT lobos alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
López Andrés, Claudia Independiente, Murias de Sanabria (ZA)
Lopez Barrios, Isidoro Mosca, Zamora (ZA)
Lopez Correa, Arsenio Btt Verin, Villaralbo (ZA)
Lopez Crespo, Victor Manuel El Morcillo BTT, Muga De Alba (ZA)
López martin, Diego Club ciclista toresano, Toro (ZA)
Lorenzo fernandez, Alejandro Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Ruiz, Angel Independiente, Roales (ZA)
Manías rivas, Javier Btt Tras Os Montes, Alcorcillo (ZA)
Manzano rivera, Ruben Independiente, Moraleja del vino (ZA)
Martin Jimenez, Jesús Angel Independiente, Cubo del Vino (ZA)
Martín Montejo, Antonio Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Poyo, Jesús Ceadea MTB , Ceadea De Aliste (ZA)
Martín Rodríguez, Oscar Puente Mozart, Valcabado del pan (ZA)
Martín Yeguas , Marcos Valcabado, Valcabado (ZA)
Martines Romero, Roberto Independiente, Zamora
Matellanes Ayuso, Asier Team Zatika Bike, Zumarraga (SS)
Mezquita Mayor , Claudia MTB Ceadea , Ceadea (ZA)
Mezquita Montero , Diego MTB Ceadea , Ceadea (ZA)
Miguel Santos, Iván Independiente, Benegiles (ZA)
Moncho Esteban, Rafa Losilla de Alba, Zamora (ZA)
Montalvo Prada, Alejandro C. D. Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Montalvo Prada, María Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Morant Puig, Javier Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Murias Mateos, Paula Mtb Ceadea, Zamora (ZA)
Payo Sanchez, Pedro Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Perlines Hernández , Vicente Independiente, Fuentesauco (ZA)
Pinto fernandez, Jose david Independiente, Aranda de duero
Prieto gago , Ricardo Btt lobos alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Prieto perez , Lucia Individual , Alcañices (ZA)
Quevedo Frades, Verónica Independiente, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Ramos Macías, Joaquín Bikers Duri, Zamora (ZA)
Río Rodríguez, Alejandro Ceadea MTB , Domez De Alba (ZA)
Riquelme Carretero, Mario Morales Activa, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Rodrigo Campo, Jesus Mtb Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
Rodrigo Fuentez, Jairo Mtb Peñausende, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Boluda, Julio Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Domínguez, Jose Manuel BTT Arroz a la zamorana, Carbajales (ZA)
Rodríguez Perez, Beatriz Independiente, Villanueva de Valrojo (ZA)
Roncero Román , Javier Monfarracinos , Monfarracinos (ZA)
Saavedra Gutiérrez , Esperanza Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Santos seco , Javier Forum Sport , Roales (ZA)
Turrión Cortés, Hugo Ceadea Mtb, Zamora (ZA)
Vecino Esteban , Alberto Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Mosquera, Moisés Moveros, Moveros (ZA)
Total: 84 corredores
MTB 31KM CON COMIDA
Aliste Escalero, Cristian Triatlón Duero , Boya (ZA)Alonso Prieto, Cristina Club Montañero Benaventano, Arcos de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Amigo García, Pablo Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
B. Martín, Jose Angel Independiente, Villalazán (ZA)
Bernal vergel, Jorge Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Carrero martin, Francisco Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Dominguez Roman, Angel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Estevez Pereira, Rubén Bicicletas Chinquena, A Mezquita (OR)
Feltrero Ponce, Marta Independiente, Sanzoles (ZA)
García maestre, Óscar Bici montaña lopenta, Sampil de sanabria (ZA)
González, Alberto Independiente, Toro (ZA)
González Alonso, David Barjacoba, A Gudiña (OR)
Hernández bartolome, Emilio Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Hernández martin , Alfonso Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Quintas, Luis La Mosca, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Ruiz, Jose Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Manzano ramajo, Isidro Casaseca, Zamora (ZA)
Mañanes Neches, Hugo Ninguno, Benavente (ZA)
Mañanes Pernia, Feliciano Ninguno, Vecilla de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Mañanes Pernia, Luis Miguel Ninguno, Vecilla de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Mateos Río , Francisco Independiente, Tola (ZA)
Merchan Martin, Jose angel Independiente, El piñero (ZA)
Moreno Pomeda, David Independiente, Cional (ZA)
Pérez Garrido, Isidro Independiente, Sanzoles (ZA)
Pomeda Pérez , Erika Mtb Flechas , Zamora (ZA)
Quintas Ferreira, Eduardo Jorge Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Ramírez laperal , Israel Bici Duero , Madridanos (ZA)
Santiago Ramos, Eugenio Independiente, Morales del vino (ZA)
Vara Fernández, Raúl CD Valrojo, Villanueva de Valrojo
Villar Pérez, Daniel Zamora Cx, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Total: 30 corredores
MTB 52KM SIN COMIDA
Alonso Martín , César Independiente, Zamora (ZA)Alonso Prieto, Roberto Cansinos Bike, Zamora (ZA)
Anta Jesus , Jorge Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Arribas Sacristan, Javier Abrojobike Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
Arroyo Luelmo, Juan Carlos Cansinos Bike, Zamora (ZA)
Bahamonde del Pozo, José María Entrejaras Bike, Villafáfila (ZA)
Barrios Carballes, Diego Independiente, Mahide (ZA)
Calzada sanchez, Victor Peromato bike, Zamora (ZA)
Carrasco, Augusto Club Ciclista Toresano/Deporte Seguro, Toro (ZA)
Cepeda Ferreras , Alberto Entrejaras bike, Villaralbo (ZA)
Crespo, Javier Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
De Luis Monroy, Luis Miguel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Escudero Carbayo, Ismael Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Fernández, Juan José Club Montañismo Sanabria, San Martín de Tábara (ZA)
Fidalgo Perez, Raul Cansinos Bike, Manganeses de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Fuentes Gago, Fernando Independiente
Furones Gil, Miguel Ángel Btt Puente Mozar, Benavente (ZA)
Gago Campesino, Javier Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Galan Calvo, Mario Cansinos bike, Zamora (ZA)
Galván González , Antonio Abrojobike, Fresno de la Ribera (ZA)
García matilla, Rubén Deporteseguro.com, Toro (ZA)
García Prieto, Abel Zamora.C.X., Zamora (ZA)
García Prieto, Diego Zamora Enamora, Zamora (ZA)
Garrote Crespo, Manuel Los biciclistas, Zamora (ZA)
Gómez Balado, Jesús Cansinos Bike, Zamora (ZA)
Gómez de Joode , Pedro Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gomez Esteban, Daniel Bikers del Hambre, Aspariegos (ZA)
Gomez Llorente, Ricardo Bikers del Hambre, Covaleda (SO)
Gonzalez Castillo, Javier Monte Llusa - Rio Miera, Arenas de Iguña (S)
Gonzalez Colino, Miguel PeromatoBike, Colmenar viejo (M)
Gonzalez Colino, Roberto PeromatoBike, Zamora (ZA)
González Martín, Vicente Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Gutiérrez Cidón, Daniel Entrejaras Bike, Santovenia (ZA)
Hernandez Salgado, Jose Antonio Abrojobike Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
Iglesias cordero , Ruben North Bike La Bañeza , Benavente (ZA)
López Fernández, Juan Independiente, Oviedo (O)
Lopez Robles, Alberto Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Rodríguez, Rubén C.d la Lleira, Oviedo (O)
Medina de la Torre , Juan Manuel Club ciclista Toresano , Toro (ZA)
Morla Carrera, Raul North Bike La Bañeza , Benavente
Ortiz Piedra, Oscar Los Chatarros , Zamora (ZA)
Pagá Roy, Jaime Independiente, Codesal (ZA)
Pastor Toves, Juan Bautista Castilviejo, Corredores de Seguros, Viana de Cega (VA)
Pérez Julián, Daniel Tuplus Racing, Moraleja del Vino (ZA)
Perez Pérez, Samuel Independiente, Palencia (P)
Poza García, Cristian Abrojo bike, Badilla de sayago (ZA)
Prieto lobato, Olibor Los serhpas, Mombuey (ZA)
Queipo Hernández , Jaime MTB Argujillo, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Escudero, Alfredo Cansinos Bike, Benavente (ZA)
Rapado De la Iglesia , Antonio Team Raigle, Muelas del Pan (ZA)
Rapado de la Iglesia, Tomas Team Raigle, Muelas del Pan (ZA)
Remesal Ferreras, Miguel Peromato Bike, Ferreras de Arriba (ZA)
Tejedor Domínguez, Juan Maria Mtb Argujillo , Argujillo (ZA)
Vazquez vazquez , Ángel Abrojo bike, fresno de la Ribera
Vecilla Barrio, Jose Ignacio Bicicletas LA MADRILEÑA , Zamora (ZA)
Vega combarros, Jorge Cansinos bike, Benavente (ZA)
Zamora Pérez, Angel Bikers Duri, Zamora (ZA)
Total: 57 corredores
MTB 52KM CON COMIDA
Alonso Barbolla, Adrian Monfarracinos, Monfarracinos (ZA)Alonso García, Jorge Cachorros Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Alonso Tárrega, Vicente Wellness Center Playfit, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Álvarez Monterrubio , Miguel Ángel C.D. El Pinar, Puebla de Sanabria (ZA)
Alvarez Reguilon, Jose Carlos Independiente
Álvarez Velasco, Ángel Scuadra 980, Zamora (ZA)
Arenal Bartolomé, Oscar Independiente, San Marcial - ZAMORA (ZA)
Arias Ortega, Mario Independiente, Tabara (ZA)
Báez Agudo, Rubén Club ciclismo Aliste, Mahide (ZA)
Baldeon Juarez, Oscar Squadra 980, Zamora (ZA)
Bartolomé Capa , Julian Cachorros Alistanos Btt, Alcañices (ZA)
Benito Soto, Beatriz Chispitas gran fondo, Valdestillas (VA)
Blanco Primo, Alfonso Barxacoba, Barjacoba de Sanabria (ZA)
Bratos González , Carlos Independiente
Cadenas Rodríguez, David Cansinos Bike, Benavente (ZA)
Calvo Garcia, Angel Vintoro Bike, Boveda de Toro (ZA)
Calvo Lorenzo, Javier Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Calvo Lorenzo, José Ángel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Calvo Rodríguez , José Antonio Squadra980, Zamora (ZA)
Campos, Ruben Monfarracinos, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Castano Blanco , Jose Manuel Los Sherpas , Calzada de Tera (ZA)
Centeno Esteban, Alejandro Independiente, Sitrama De Tera (ZA)
Chamorro Alonso, Isabel Cansinos Bike, Zamora (ZA)
Cobreros Perez, Héctor Independiente, Mombuey (ZA)
Coco Campos, Alejandro Cabrones Btt, Zamora (ZA)
de Ana Cubero, Luis Miguel Cabrones Btt, Tamame (ZA)
De Cabo Gomez, Marcelino Independiente, Cional (ZA)
de Rojas Gonzalez, Raul la Seca, la Seca (VA)
Diez gomez, Fernando Independiente, Carbajales de alba (ZA)
Diez Gonzalez, Jose Carlos los Contras, Zamora (ZA)
Diez Martin, David Cabrones BTT, Venialbo (ZA)
Dominguez Fernandez, Oscar Sitrama Btt, Sitrama de Tera (ZA)
Domínguez García, David Sitrama btt, Sitrama btt (ZA)
Fernandez Sancho, Javier Cabrones Btt, Zamora (ZA)
Gabella Sutil, Iván Los Estruzaterrones, Fradellos de Aliste (ZA)
Gabella Sutil, Oscar los Estruzaterrones, Fradellos (ZA)
Gadea Rivas, Antonio los Sherpas, Asturianos (ZA)
Garcia Rodríguez, Angel Club Deportivo El Pinar, Puebla de Sanabria (ZA)
García Alonso, Carlos Cansinos Bike, Roales (ZA)
Garcia Carbo, Angel Cabrones Btt, Zamora (ZA)
García Escudero , Jesús Independiente, Toro (ZA)
García Herrera , Juluo Torres , Arroyo de la encomienda Valladolid
Garcia miguelez, Miguel Angel Club ciclista benaventano, Benavente (ZA)
García peña, José María Mtb ceadea, Zamora (ZA)
García turrion , Sergio Mtb Ceadea , Zamora (ZA)
Garrote Vázquez , Raúl Cabrones Btt, Gema (ZA)
Gil Matellanes, Oscar MTB Leñadores de Boya , Boya (ZA)
Gonzalez Leal, Esteban Independiente, Villardeciervos (ZA)
González Matellán , Carlos Cachorros Alistanos BTT, Grisuela de Aliste (ZA)
Gonzalez Rodriguez, Ismael Cabrones Btt, Zamora (ZA)
Guerrero Abella, Jenifer Independiente, Ponferrada (LE)
Gullon Ferreras, Jose Antonio Ciclos Fran, Oviedo (O)
Huertos Cabezas, Javier Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Jadraque Gil , Jose Mtb Leñadores de Boya, Madrid (M)
Jaspe Sanchez, Francisco Javier Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Juárez Rodríguez, Jose Manuel el Pinar, Puebla de Sanabria (ZA)
Julián Martin, Juan Jose Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Leal Barrios, Juan Luis Squadra980, Zamora (ZA)
López Blanco, Álvaro Estruzaterrones, Zamora (ZA)
López Pérez , Juan Antonio Monfarracinos, Monfarracinos (ZA)
López vaquero, Manuel El pinar, Benavente (ZA)
Losada Miñambres, Nuria Cansinos Bike, Roales (ZA)
Loureiro González, Raúl Monfarracinos, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Loureiro González, Ricardo José Monfarracinos, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Lucas, Rafa Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lucas Tejido, Fernando Squadra 980, Zamora (ZA)
Manzano Gomez , Javier Zamoracx , Zamora (ZA)
Martin Fernandez, Jose Luis C. D. Carbajales de Alba, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Martin Gabella, Jose Cachorros Alístanos BTT, Fradellos (ZA)
Martin Gabella , Ricardo Estruzaterrones , Fradellos (ZA)
Martínez Bustillo , Josemi Monfarracinos, Zamora (ZA)
Martinez Delgado, Javier Cansinos Bike, Benavente (ZA)
Martinez Martin, Dario Club Ciclismo Aliste, San Juan del Rebollar (ZA)
Martinez mielgo, Julio MTB Ceadea, Brandilanes de aliste (ZA)
Martínez Rubio, M Mar CharROAD , Salamanca (SA)
Matellanes Alonso, Victor Independiente, Cional (ZA)
Merchan Sandonis, Alberto Mtb Argujillo, el Piñero (ZA)
Miguelez Lopez, Roberto Bicimontaña Lopenta, Santa Colomba de las Monjas (ZA)
Molina Fernández, Carlos Wellness Center Playfit, Medina de Rioseco (VA)
Muñoz Vaquero, Daniel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Nieto arias , Andres Torres , Torres del carrizal (ZA)
Otero Calzón , Carlos Cansinos bike, Ferreras de Arriba (ZA)
Pascual Blanco, Ruben Cabrones btt, Moralina (ZA)
Pedrero Regueras, Diego Cansinos Bike, Benavente (ZA)
Pérez Fernández, David Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Manso, David Cabrones Btt, Zamora (ZA)
Queipo Gago, Miguel Mtb Argujillo, Argujillo (ZA)
Queipo Iglesias, Francisco MTB Argujillo, Zamora (ZA)
Queipo Iglesias, Ignacio Mtb Argujillo , Argujillo (ZA)
Quesada de Pablos, Javier Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Ramírez Alondo, Jonatan Independiente, Barjacoba (ZA)
Ramos González, Ana Cd Ceadea, Zamora (ZA)
Rebellado Morán, Pedro TrabazosBTT, Trabazos (ZA)
Refoyo Fernández , Rubén Monfarracinos , Monfarracinos (ZA)
Rios Gomez, David Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Ríos Velasco, Javier Cansinos Bike, Zamora (ZA)
Rodero Plaza , Juan Carlos No se hable mas, Ávila (AV)
Rodrigo Pilo, Jose Manuel Independiente, Moralina (ZA)
Rodríguez, Pablo Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Rodríguez Gómez , Patricia No se hable mas, Ávila (AV)
Rodriguez Gonzalez, Alberto Cm. Serra de Les Raboses, Milles de la polvorosa (ZA)
Rodríguez Quintas, Sara Mtb Ceadea, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Ruiz, Juan Carlos Cabrones Btt, Peñausende (ZA)
Saludes Saez, Jairo Mofarracinos, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Sánchez Sánchez, Tomas Chispitas gran fondo, Valdestillas (VA)
Santos Cuesta, Oscar Escuela Salmantina Triatlón , Villamayor (SA)
Santos Figueruelo, Rocío Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Seco Garrido, Miguel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Sosa Gabella, Domingo CD Carbajales, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Tola Blanco, José Antonio Lobos Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Uña peña, Felipe los Sherpas, Santa Eulalia Del Río Negro (ZA)
Vazquez Dominguez, Jacobo Independiente, Ourense (OR)
Vidal Valdés , Raul Monfarracinos , Monfarracinos (ZA)
Total: 113 corredores