TRAIL PROMO 14KM – ESPAÑA
Inscritos
Albillo Rey, Henar CD. Solorunners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Alonso García, Transi Zamora Corre, Santovenia (ZA)
Alonso Izquierdo, Carmen Maria Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Álvarez, Sergio Independiente, Valsalabroso (SA)
Álvarez Rodrigo, Manuel La Academia, Zamora (ZA)
Andres Alcazar, Oscar Independiente, Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Anjo Ratón, Sara Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Arranz Criado, Manuel Javier Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Barrera Lobato, Pepe Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Barrio Prieto, Marián Independiente, Leon
Barrueco, Héctor CD Zamora Corre Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Beltrán Quirce, Begoña Independiente, Castilleja de la Cuesta (SE)
Bercianos Perez, Jesus Vino de Toro Caja Rural, Toro (ZA)
Betegon Andres, Beatriz Trail Run Toro, Toro (ZA)
Bragado Carretero, Mercedes Peña Trevinca, Zamora (ZA)
Brioso Santos, Ángel Peña Trevinca, Zamora (ZA)
Cabrero Esteban, María Crossbadu, Jambrina (ZA)
Calvo Martin, Manuel Ángel Trilobites Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Camba Alonso, Pilar la Raya Trail Alcañices, Zamora (ZA)
Castellanos Marcos, Francisco Javier Independiente, La Unión de Campos (VA)
Cebolla, Hector Independiente, Madrid (M)
Colmenero Martin, Miguel Correcaminos del Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Cruz Polo, Sergio C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
De la Bandera Pelayo , Mariano Independiente , Toro (ZA)
del Caño Lopez, Jesus-ramon Cd Triatlon Bomberos Valladolid, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Del peso raposo, Miguel Camorritos, Torrelodones (M)
Diez Adeva, Jesús Toro Running , Toro (ZA)
Esteban Álvarez, Adrián La Raya Trail, Miranda de Ebro (BU)
Fernandez Lorenzo, Maria Victorina San Vitero, San Cristobal de Aliste (ZA)
Fernández Pastor, Daniela ANDECHA, Grupo de Montaña, Oviedo (O)
Fernández Silva, Juan Diego San Vitero , San Vitero (ZA)
Fidalgo Pérez , Jose Luis Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Gallardo Sanz, Carmelo Atletismo Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Gallego Lorenzo, Jesús Boya, Boya (VA)
Garcia Gonzalez, Noelia Club de Montaña Los Rejos, Leon (LE)
Garcia Rodriguez, Juan Luis Independiente, Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Gomez Rodriguez, Marta Camorritos, Las rozas (M)
González Durán, Marina Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez Ferrero, Óscar Independiente, Burganes (ZA)
González Rus, Guillermo Independiente
Granado De Caso, Maximo Independiente, Villalpando (ZA)
Gutierrez Saiz, Marta Solorunners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Hernandez Rodriguez, Victor Javier Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Santos, Angel Toro Running, Toro (ZA)
Iglesias bermejo, Ricardo Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Lobato Pontejo , Miguel Angel Trilobites Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
López Lozano, Antonio C D Zamora Corre Adarsa, Roales (ZA)
López Miguel , Francisco Independiente
Lorenzo de las Heras, Borja Crossbadu, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Ramos , María Jesús Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Manzanas Fernandez, Estela La raya trail de Alcañices, San Vitero (ZA)
Marrón Ferrero, Sofia Btt Puente Mozar, Navianos de vde (ZA)
Martin Rodriguez, Marcos Independiente, Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Martin Tabernero, Luis Miguel Independiente, Zaragoza (Z)
Mateos Barbero, Juan CArlos C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Oropesiano raez, Gema Camorritos, Torrelodones (M)
Ortega García , Esteban Atletismo Benavente, Castroverde De Campos (ZA)
Ortiz Martín , Chelo Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Parra Esteban, María Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pascual Abrantes, David Independiente, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
Pavo Pavo, Maria José Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pedruelo Toribio , Javier Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Cuesta, Irene Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Fernández, Raul Independiente, San vitero (ZA)
Pérez Rodrigo, Jose Luís CD Adarsa Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Romero, Vicky Atletismo Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Pino Vaquero, Agustin Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pino Vaquero, Jose Angel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pomeda Pérez , Erika Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Prada Cid, Alberto Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto, Alejandro Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto Martin, Maria del Mar Cd Triatlon Bomberos Valladolid, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Ramos González, Ana Cd Ceadea, Zamora (ZA)
Restrepo, Natalia Independiente, Las Rozas (M)
Rivera Alvarez, Ana Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Rivero de Castro, Jose Antonio Independiente, Peleas de Arriba (ZA)
Rivero Martin, Ainhoa Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Lopez, Montserrat Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Rodríguez Quintas, Rut Cd Ceadea, Zamora (ZA)
Rogado Sanz, Héctor Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Roman Mezquita, Manuel Runners San Vitero, San Vitero (ZA)
Ruano Sanchon , Esteban Independiente , Villamayor (SA)
Rueda Fernández, Mercedes Independiente, León (LE)
Ruiz Casado, Ana Independiente, Las Rozas (M)
Ruiz Casado, Javier Independiente
Ruiz Ramirez, Juanma Trail La Raya de Alcañices, Lumbrales (SA)
San José abad, Sonia Cd solorunners Valladolid , Valladolid (VA)
Sanchez Coca, Silvia Independiente, Mojados (VA)
Sanjuan Prieto, Silvia Sacava Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Santiago Barrio, Bea Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Santiago Barrio, José Maria Independiente, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Sastre Gago, Raúl Cd Ceadea, Zamora (ZA)
Tudela Puente, Alberto Michirones, Salamanca (SA)
Turuelo Cuenca, Germán Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Vaquero Perez, Victor C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Vega de la Viuda, David Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Ferrero , Angel Independiente, Olmillos de valverde (ZA)
(Máx: 100 INCRITOS)