IV Trail La Raya Alcañices
**Inscritos Trail Corto 14Km
Alcalde Rodríguez , Sonia Independiente
Alfageme Rodríguez, Raúl Cd Zamora Corre Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Alda, Albina Independiente, Vitoria (VI)
Alonso Gago, Manu Independiente, Vitoria-Gasteiz (VI)
Alonso García, Transi Zamora Corre, Santovenia (ZA)
Alonso Prieto, Cristina Club Atletismo Benavente, Arcos de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Alvarez Lopez, Raul Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Alvarez Santos , Ivan Independiente, Valsalabroso (SA)
Alves, Orlando Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Andrés Palacios, Álvaro Club Montañismo Sanabria, Abejera (ZA)
Anjo Pires, Manuel Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Anjo Ratón, Sara Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Antón vara, Adrián Entrecortados cabezon, Cabezón de pisuerga (VA)
Arango Rodriguez, Julio Cesar SoloRunners Valladolid , La Cisterniga (VA)
Argüello Argüello, Jesus Club atletismo videmala, Videmala (ZA)
Baladrón García , Manuela Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Ballesteros Pastor, Luis La raya trail de alcañices , Zamora (ZA)
Barrio Casas, Alberto Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Bartolomé Gomez, Rafael Club atletismo videmala, Videmala (ZA)
Bartolomeu, Raúl Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Baz Blanco, Susana Cd Valer, Valer de Aliste (ZA)
Bedoya Perez, Cristina Micasa F.c., Parla (M)
Benito Blanco, Telesforo Cd Team Run&go, Salamanca - 37008 (SA)
Bercianos Perez, Jesus Vino de Toro Caja Rural, Toro (ZA)
Betegon Andres, Beatriz Trail Run Toro, Toro (ZA)
Biain Rico, Oihana Independiente, Vitoria-gasteiz - 01003 (VI)
Bonal Zazo, Mario Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Bordalo, Anabela Ginásio Clube Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Bragado , Mercedes Peña Trevinca, Zamora
Brioso Santos, Angel Peña Trevinca, Zamora (ZA)
Calvache Rico, Cristina Independiente, Vitoria (VI)
Calvo Casado, Sonia Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Calvo Martin, Manuel Trilobites Zamora, Arcillera (ZA)
Calvo Rodríguez, Aurelio CD Valer, Valer de Aliste (ZA)
Camacho Fadrique, Flor Club Ultra Trail Huelva, Huelva (HU)
Camba Alonso, Pilar La raya trail de alcañices , Zamora (ZA)
Carvalho, Nuno Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Carvalho, Silvio Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Carvalho fernandes, Teresa Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Casado Vara, Javier Mesa Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Castañeda Armengod, Nuria C.d. Solorunners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Castro Gonzalez, Miguel Angel Agrupación Montañera Zamorana , Puebla de Sanabria (ZA)
Celis lopez de armentia, Félix Ángel Independiente, Vitoria (VI)
Centeno Ramos, Jesús Agrupacion Montañera Zamorana, Doney de la Requejada (ZA)
Chimeno Tejedor, Raúl La ilusión de elisabeth, Zamora (ZA)
Cobos Campesino , Ruben Independiente
Coco Tocino, Oscar Agrupación Montañera Zamorana , Cistérniga (VA)
Colmenero Martin, Miguel Correcaminos del Duero, Zamora
Constantinescu, Cosmin Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Cortinhas, Rui Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Couto, Cristina Independiente, Miranda do Douro (UE)
Couto, Marlene Outlaw runners, Porto (UE)
Darcilia, Erika Outlaw Runners, Vila Nova de Gaia (UE)
De Castro Casares , Lara Trail Run Toro, Toro (ZA)
de la Rosa Cuadrado, Arturo Independiente
de la Viuda García, Isidro Comercial Ulsa Atletismo, Valladolid (VA)
de Mena Alvarez, Luis Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
De Paz Etxebarria, Nahiane Independiente, Vitoria (VI)
Devesa Arias, Gema Running Deer, Valladolid (VA)
Diego serrano, Manuel jose Mesa valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Domingues, Delmar Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Domingues, Fema Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Dominguez Sanchez , Sara Karakorum, Salamanca (SA)
Domínguez soto, Sebastián Kns2Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Dominguez Vega, Mario Independiente, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Escudero Martin, Raul Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Esteban alvarez, Adrian La raya trail de alcañices, Zamora (ZA)
Faleiro Fernandes, Valter Independiente, Miranda do Douro (UE)
Felisberto , Bruno Ginásio Clube Bragança , Bragança (UE)
Fernández Caballero, Tamara León Corre, Bercianos de Aliste (ZA)
Fernández Cabrera, David Independiente, San Pedro de Ceque (ZA)
Fernández del Teso , Daniel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Fernández , Raúl Independiente, Meco (M)
Fernández Guerra, Victor Club Deportivo Montañeros Benaventanos, Cabezon de Pisuerga (VA)
Fernández Olmedo, Patricia Independiente, Zaratan (VA)
Fernández Potenciano, Fernando Independiente, Fresno de Cantespino (SG)
Ferrero Matellanes , Felipe Correcaminos del Duero Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Fincias Fernandez, Santiago La Raya Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Floriano Ramos , Patricia Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Fonseca, Paulo Independiente, Miranda Do Douro (UE)
Francisco Perez, Ceferino Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Francisco Pérez, Maria Angélica Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Frutos Iglesias, Jose Enrique Comercial Ulsa Atletismo , Valladolid (VA)
Galán redondo , Lucia Correcaminos Carbajosa , Carbajosa (SA)
Gallego Lorenzo, Jesus La raya trail de alcañices , Zamora (ZA)
Ganado sastre, Jesús Sacava trail, Zamora (ZA)
Garbaya Merino, Marta Independiente, Bejar (SA)
Garcia Cuevas, Carmen La Despensa de Fer, Getafe (M)
Garcia Ferruelo, Felix Running Deer, Valladolid (VA)
Garcia Hernandez, Oscar Club deportivo ALCER , Salamanca (SA)
García Rivera, Goyo Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
García Sánchez , Lourdes Correcaminos Carbajosa , Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Valdunciel, Cristina Independiente, San Miguel de la Ribera (ZA)
Garrote Fadón, Jose J. Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Garrote Martin , Cesar CD solorunners valladolid , Villabañez (VA)
Gil Ramos, Sara Aldearrodrigo Corre, Madrid (M)
Gomez Hernandez, Maria Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
González Arias , Julio Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
González Carbajo, Adrián Paramo Runners, Santa Maria Del Paramo (LE)
González Durán, Marina Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez Mezquita, Jose Angel Independiente, Vitoria (VI)
González Vázquez, Enrique Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gracia Cobacho, Jose Antonio Running Deer, Valladolid (VA)
Henao Cardona, Mónica Ultra Trail Huelva, Huelva (HU)
Hernández Alonso, Ángel Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Hernández Gaspar, Julio Alberto Agrupación Montañera Zamorana , Roales (ZA)
Hernández Manchado, Fernando La raya trail de alcañices , Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Pérez, Vanessa Estetica naturé, Villamayor (SA)
Hernandez Rodriguez, Alejandro Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Rodriguez, David C.D. Zamora Corre -Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Rodríguez, Victor Javier Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Tejero, Ismael Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Velasco , Patricia C.d. Solorunners Valladolid, Medina del Campo (VA)
Herrera peña, Jose Carlos Independiente, Zamora
Ibáñez de gauna, Sara Independiente, Vitoria-Gasteiz (VI)
Izquierdo Arcas, Jose Angel Micasa F.c., Parla (M)
Jiménez Casas, Eugenio Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Jiménez Valverde, ? Atletico Pucela, Arrabal de Portillo (VA)
Julián Fernández, Juan Independiente
Lara Merino, Alberto Beer runners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Llamas Diez, Alfonso Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lobato Pontejo , Miguel Angel Trilobites Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
López Hernández , Jesús Cd Zamora Corre-adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
López Lozano, Antonio C. D. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Roales (ZA)
Lorenzo de las Heras, Borja Crossbadu, Zamora (ZA)
Manías Fraile, Cristina Independiente, Sejas de Aliste (ZA)
Manso Crespo, José La raya trail de alcañices, Zamora (ZA)
Manso Sondesa, Noemí Entrecortados , Cabezón de pisuerga (VA)
Martín Quijano, Javier Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Martin Rodriguez , Ignacio K-Chibaches Ledesma, Ledesma (SA)
Martin Tabernero, Luis Miguel Trilobites , Zamora (ZA)
Martínez González , Silvia Entrecortados , Cabezón de pisuerga (VA)
Mateos Barbero, Juan Carlos Sacava Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Mezquita Martin, Susana Independiente, Vitoria (VI)
Mezquita Prieto , Victor Lobos alistanos , San Juan del Rebollar (ZA)
Miguel Sánchez , Marta Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Molinero esteban, Carlos Kns2Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Molinos Rodríguez , Carlos Kns2Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Molinos Rodríguez , Manuel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Morais, Fernando Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Moreira Sánchez, Miguel Ángel Estetica naturé, Villamayor (SA)
Muñoz Campo, Carlos Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Muñoz Franco, Consuelo Fantásticas , Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Otero Petite, Alberto Running Deer, la Cisterniga (VA)
Ovejero Fernandez, Eugenio Club Caprus, Madrid (M)
Ovejero Fernandez , Laura Vane runners , Madrid (M)
Palacios Garcia, Ruth Atlético Pucela, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Paniagua Rodriguez, Juan Manuel Cd Solorunners Valladolid, Medina del Campo (VA)
Pascual Abrantes, David Independiente, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
Pascual García , Jesús Independiente
Pedrero Aparicio , Miguel Angel Correcaminos del Duero Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Pedron Marcos, Carlos Villaseco trail, Villaseco (ZA)
Pedron Marcos, Jonathan Villaseco Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Peña Arguello, Jose Luis Fucorunners, Zamora (ZA)
Peña Flores, Manuel Jesus Correcaminos Carbajosa , Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Peral Sánchez , Marco Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Pereira, Alexandra Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Perero Sánchez , Alejandro Kns2Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Fernández , Guillermo Independiente, Vitoria (VI)
Perez Bernal, Jesus Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez De Castro, Alberto Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Pérez Domínguez, Javier Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Pérez García, Antonio Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Hernández, Samuel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Romero, Vicky Sacava Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Pinheiro, Adelino Outlaw Runners, Porto (UE)
Pino Vaquero, Agustin Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pino Vaquero, Jose Angel Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pires, Cesar Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Pires, Fábio Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Pires, Patrick Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Posada Franco, Víctor Independiente, Soto de la Vega (LE)
Possacos, Anabela Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Pozo Luengo, Jorge Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pozos Uña, Maria Independiente, Roales (ZA)
Prada Cid, Alberto Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto, Alejandro Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Ariza , Lucía Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Diez , Sergio Independiente, Vitoria (VI)
Ramos Miguel , Manuel Fernando Mesa Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Rivera alvarez, Ana Independiente, Zamora
Rivero Martin, Ainhoa Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Rodrigo Anton, Araceli Club Atletismo videmala, Videmala (ZA)
Rodrigo Baz , Aitor Atlético Pucela , Valladolid (VA)
Rodrigo Fuentes, Jairo -plato +zapato, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Cuadrado , Ángel Luís K-Chibaches Ledesma, Ledesma (SA)
Rodriguez Lopez, Montserrat Independiente, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Rodríguez Quintas, Rut CD ceadea , Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Rodriguez, Julio Ángel Asociación Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Rogado Sanz, Héctor Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rollón Galende, Daniel ? Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Román Mezquita, Manuel Bm la Muralla de Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Ruiz Casado, Ana Independiente, las Rozas (M)
Ruiz Morales, Rosa Maria Correcaminos Carbajosa, Urbanización el Encinar-terradillos (SA)
Ruiz Ramírez , Juan Maria La raya trail de alcañices , Zamora (ZA)
Ruiz torres, Jose Beer Runner Valladolid, Zaratan - 47610 (VA)
Rujas Perez, Antonio Micasa F.c., Parla (M)
Salvador Rubio, David Los cucos trail1, Benavente (ZA)
San José abad, Sonia CD Solorunners Valladolid , Valladolid (VA)
Sanabria Garrido, Ángel C. D. Atravesaos, Mahide de Aliste (ZA)
Sánchez Esteban, Rubén Independiente, Luelmo de Sayago (ZA)
Sanchez juan, Sergio Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Sánchez trinchet, Oscar Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Sanchez Velasco, Alberto Entrecortados Cabezón, Cabezon de Pisuerga (VA)
Sancho Ruano, Ana Belén Solorunner , Chañe (SG)
Santiago, Bea Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Santiago Barrio, Beatriz La raya trail de alcañices, Zamora (ZA)
Santiago Barrio, José Maria Independiente, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Santiago hurtado, Ivan Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Santos Redin , Javier Independiente, Muelas del Pan (ZA)
Sanz Galvan, Roberto La raya trail de alcañices , Zamora (ZA)
Sastre Gago, Raul CD ceadea, Zamora (ZA)
Sebastiao, Eduardo Ginasio clube de braganza, Cicouro (UE)
Serrano Baz, Chisco Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Sierra Jimenez, Susana Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa (SA)
Silva Baz, Francisco Cd Valer, Zamora (ZA)
Spuch Calvar , Marta Cdm Tartessos, El Portil (HU)
Teixeira Carrero , Raul Correcaminos del Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Teruelo Cuenca, Germán Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Tesón Miñambres, Leticia Independiente, León (LE)
Tola Bazal, Gonzalo C.D. Atravesaos , Mahide de Aliste (ZA)
Toledo Alonso, David C.D. ZamoraCorre, Zamora (ZA)
Trovisco , Sofia Independiente, Macedo de cavaleiros (UE)
Tudela Puente, Alberto Sacava Trail, Salamanca (SA)
Valverde Hernandez, Javier Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vaquero Matías, Cristina C.d. Zamora Corre-adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Vaquero Perez, Victor Sacava Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Vara Martín, Yolanda Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Varona Diaz, Ruth Galgos y Podencos, Valladolid (M)
Vasconcelos , Carlos Independiente, Penafiel - Portugal
Vázquez Bruña, Criatina La raya trail de alcañices, Zamora (ZA)
Vázquez Taboada, Carmen Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Vega Alvarez, Eugenio Independiente, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Vega de la Viuda, David Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Vela Maillo, Laura Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa (SA)
Velilla Olmedo, Chemi El amigo del gaitero , Valladolid (VA)
Verdugo Martín, Amador Sacava Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Ferrero, Angel Independiente, Olmillos De Valverde (ZA)
Vicente Mosquera, Moisés Moveros, Moveros (ZA)
Vicente Pelayo, Marta La Raya Trail, Moveros (ZA)
Vicente Pérez , Vanessa Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Pernía, María Independiente
Villacorta González , Raul C.d. Solorunners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Yeguas Blanco, Miguel Mesa Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Zefanelli, Lucas Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)