XXX Liga de Cross de Cabrerizos 2022-2023
Acera Lorenzo, Alvaro Club Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Ajenjo Lucas, Santiago De 0 a 42, Ciudad Rodrigo (SA)
Alba Martín, Gonzalo Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Alberto, Bernardo Correlindes, Salamanca (SA)
Alegría Sánchez, Agustín Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Alejo Lorenzo, Alberto Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Alfaraz Lopez, Manuel Runner con achaques , Cabrerizos (SA)
Almaraz Borrego, Beatriz Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Almaraz borrego, Poli Independiente , Salamanca (SA)
Almaraz Mulas, Jesus Angel C.d.a.las Mimbreras
Alonso Entisne , Marta C.D.Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos , Villamayor (SA)
Alonso Garcia, Montserrat Independiente, Castellanos De Moriscos (SA)
Alonso Perez, Jose Maria 10 K Charros, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Alonso Rivas, Luis Club Deportivo Alcer , Salamanca (SA)
Alonso Solano, Marina CD Team Run&Go, Salamanca (SA)
Álvarez del Castillo , Jorge Villique-runners , Castellanos de Villiquera (SA)
Álvarez Hernández, David Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Álvarez Mateos, Daniel Tuercebotas , Salamanca (SA)
Alvez Moro, Pilar LibertyRunner, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Amores martin , Roberto Correcaminos carbajosa, Carbajosa de la sagrada (SA)
Aparicio , Carlos Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Aparicio Garcia, Manuel Cda las Mimbreras, Salamanca (SA)
Aparicio Peñacoba, Rubén C.d. Salamanca Raids & Trails Runners, Salamanca (SA)
Areces, Rodrigo Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Arévalo Martín, Juan Carlos Runhhers, Salamanca (SA)
Argüello Argüello, Jesús Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Armentia Garcia , Luis Armentia, Castellanos de moriscos (SA)
Armijo Herrera, Raquel Beer Runners, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Arnés Hernández , Sergio Tate\'s Team, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Arredondo González , Gerardo Independiente, Villoria (SA)
Arroyo Criado, Juan Carlos Independiente, Castellanos de Villiquera (SA)
Avila, Ainhoa Independiente, Villoria (SA)
Ávila Garrido, Miguel Ángel Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ballestero Vega, Jesus Maria Tates Team, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Ballesteros Martínez , Ismael Ibéricos Simón Martín, Monterrubio de Armuña (SA)
Balsera Diéguez, Mónica MueveT, Villamayor (SA)
Baquedano Cabezas , Raquel Corredoras Ilegales , Salamanca (SA)
Barbero Luelmo, Armando C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Barrado Gómez, Raúl Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Barrero Fonticoba, Jose Ramón San Máximo TELECOM , Salamanca (SA)
Barrios Hernández, Raúl Runhhers Team, Salamanca (SA)
Bartolome Delanoe, David Salamantica Triatlón Club, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Bartolome diez , Omar Accitraf Team, Salamanca (SA)
Bautista Rodríguez , Fabián Independiente , Alba de Tormes (SA)
Bayon Barbero, José Carlos Apaches Running , Salamanca (SA)
Bayon Barbero, Sonia Apaches Running, Carrascal de Barregas (SA)
Bejarano Pérez, Álvaro Independiente
Bello Villanueva, Pedro Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Benéitez Benito, Pablo Independiente, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Benéitez Miranda, Eloy Club Deportivo F. Prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Benito Blanco, Telesforo Cd Team Run&go, Salamanca - 37008 (SA)
Benito Garcia, Elena Club Deportivo Alcer , Salamanca (SA)
Benito Martin , Carmen . D. C. F. Prieto 07863455P , Salamanca (SA)
Benito Turrión, Aitor Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Bermejo Salazar, Alberto Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Bermúdez Rodríguez, Ángel L Independiente , Villares de la Reina (SA)
Bernal Collado, Gabriel Kodokai, Salamanca (SA)
Bernal Manso , Pedro Ciudad de Peñaranda , Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
Blanco Barroso, Adrián Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Blanco Blanco, Juan Carlos Trotasbirras, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Blanco Criado, Alberto Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Blanco Hernández , Roberto Correcaminos Carbajosa , Villamayor (SA)
Blazquez Blazquez, Juan antonio Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Blázquez de Dios, Marcos Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa (SA)
Blázquez Hernández, Fran Escuela triatlon salmantina, Carbajosa (SA)
Blázquez Sánchez, Jaime C.d.ibericos Simón Martín, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Bolao Puente , Antonio Campo de tiro Alberto, Salamanca (SA)
Bonal Zazo , Mario Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Borrego Armenteros, Rosana la Rubialada, Parada de Rubiales (SA)
Borrego Armenteros, Valentin la Rubialada, Parada de Rubiales (SA)
Brady, Lindsey CD Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, Villamayor (SA)
Bravo Díaz, Francisco Javier Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Breganciano Alvarez, Teresa Independiente, Caceres (CC)
Bueno Andres, Rebeca Apaches Running, Urb el encinar (SA)
Bustos Fraile , Carlos DC Castellanos de Moriscos , Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Caballero Ramos, Carlos Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Calderon Diego, Julio Abadengo running, Lumbrales (SA)
Cañabate Sánchez , Pedro Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Carabias García , Juanfran Club Deportivo Alcer , Salamanca (SA)
Carnicero Quintanilla, Julián Distribuciones F. Prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Carpio melgar , Maria jose Independiente , Salamanca (SA)
Carreres Rodríguez , Daniel Independiente, Pajares de la Laguna (SA)
Carrillo Martinez, Hector Campal Team, Salamanca (SA)
Carro Garcia, Hugo Cd Salamanca Raids And Trail Runners, Salamanca (SA)
Carrón de la Calle , Ángel Fisio&Fit Hervás-Pulso Energía , Hervás (CC)
Casado Peramato, ? Dt1 Team, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Castelló Boveda, María Teresa At. Macotera jamón prim, Macotera (SA)
Castilla, Iwan Independiente, Carrascal de Barregas (SA)
Castilla Manjon , Juan Manuel Independiente
Castro Alonso, Miguel Ángel Cisal, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Castro Barragan, Vicente Independiente , Salamanca (SA)
Castro Navarro, Bernardino Apaches Running, Carrascal de Barregas (SA)
Ceballos Montes, Luis Club Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, Villamayor-salamanca (SA)
Cecilia Ortiz, Jose Luis Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Cerro porras , Domingo Independiente, Aldeavieja de tormes (SA)
Charro Fernández, Andrés Runners Llión, León (LE)
Charro Guillamón, Andrés Runners Llión, León (LE)
Chocarro Gonzalez, Carlos Club Triatlon Canalla, Salamanca (SA)
Cilleros Blazquez, Fermin Beer Runner Salamanca, Doñinos de Salamanca (SA)
Cinos Santos , Luis Miguel Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Ciudad Sanchez , José Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Clavaín Mateo, Laura Centro de Investigación del Cáncer, Salamanca (SA)
Clemente Aguilar, Mar Piedras Rodantes, Villamayor Armuña (SA)
Climent Morales, María José Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Colmenero Matilla, Venancio Escuela de Triatlón Salmantina, Salamanca (SA)
Comeron ramos, Juan Carlos Apaches Running, Urb el encinar (SA)
Conde Martín , David Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Cordero Plaza, Tania Cd Team Run&go, Salamanca (SA)
Córdoba, Jose Manuel Independiente, Yunquera de Henares (GU)
Corredera de Colsa, Luis Enrique Deloitte Runners Club, Salamanca (SA)
Corrionero Grande , José Arturo Piedras rodantes de Villamayor , Villamayor (SA)
Cortes Sanchez, Jose Jacinto C.d.a. las Mimbreras, Villoruela (SA)
Crego González, Juan Luis Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Crego Perez, Jesús Juan JMJrunningclub, Santa marta de tormes (SA)
Crespo, Roberto Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Cubillo Garcia, Jose Maria Pan CakeTeam, Parada de Rubiales (SA)
Cuesta Garcia, Juan Carlos Cd Cabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Daniel Fraile, Hugo Cd Team Run&go, Salamanca (SA)
De arriba perez, Victor Ahigal race team, Salamamca (SA)
de Arriba Rodrigo, Oscar #spainrun, Aldeatejada (SA)
De Francisco Benito, Álvaro Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
De Francisco Benito, Rodrigo -, Salamanca (SA)
de la Torre Benito, Jesus Angel C.d.a. las Mimbreras, Villoruela (SA)
del Olmo González, Fidel Cazabaches, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
del Rey Muñoz, Jesus Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
del Valle Rodriguez, Jose Javier Cazabaches, Bejar (SA)
Delgado Hernández , Javier Independiente, Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
Delgado Zapatero, Alejandro Javier Runeando A los 40 +/-, Calvarrasa de Abajo (SA)
Díaz Martín, David Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Díaz Sánchez, Fernando Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Díaz Sánchez, Luis Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Diego Castellanos , Ramón José Los berracos, Villamayor (SA)
Diego Sánchez, Jorge Independiente
Diego Sánchez, María Independiente
Diéguez Campo, Alfonso Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Diez zazo, Moises Fucorunners , Cantalapiedra (SA)
Diz Rodríguez , Francisco Correcaminos Carbajosa , Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Domínguez, Enrique CD Paradinas, Salamanca (SA)
Domínguez, Juan Andrés Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Domínguez Andrés, Celia C.d. Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Domínguez Blázquez, María Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Dominguez Domínguez, Antonio C.d. Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Domínguez Martínez , Jesús C.D. Paradinas , Paradinas de san Juan (SA)
Domínguez Sánchez , Cristina Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Monterrubio (SA)
Domínguez Sánchez, Juan Diego CD Paradinas, Paradinas de San Juan (SA)
Dominguez Sanchez, Julio Julian Cd Paradinas, Paradinas de San Juan (SA)
Doncel Perez, Alberto Distribuciones F. Prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Doncel Pérez , Ana Isabel C.D. Distribuciones F. Prieto , Salamanca (SA)
Duarte Iglesias, Jose Luis Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Dudes Martín, Verónica Campo de Tiro Alberto, Cabrerizos (SA)
Escribano Rodríguez, Vicente Ibericos Simon Martín, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Esparza Barandiaran, Gorka Azafranal Abogados, Cabrerizos (SA)
Espinosa Sánchez, Chary Salamanca Raids & Trails Runners, Cabrerizos (SA)
Esteban Perez , Miguel Angel Cd bedunia, Pedrosillo el ralo (SA)
Fadón Garcia, Ana María C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Fermoso García, Ana Por libre ;), Salamanca (SA)
Fernández Diez, José Manuel Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Fernández González, Diego Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Fernandez Iban, Nino Piedras Rodantes, Villamayor Armuña (SA)
Fernandez Rodriguez, Eduardo Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Fernández Sardón, Luis ? C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Villaralbo (ZA)
Fernández Vegas, Belén Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Fernandez Vence, Sandra Team Run & Go, Salamanca (SA)
Fernández Vicente, Daniel Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Ferreira Fuentes, Ángel Piratas Atletismo, Doñinos de Salamanca (SA)
Ferreira Fuentes, Jose Javier Piratas Atletismo, Salamanca (SA)
Fiz del Teso, Emilio Ninguno, Salamanca (SA)
Flores Sanchez, Víctor Independiente, Monterrubio de Armuña (SA)
Floriano Ramos , Patricia Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Fraile Cachorro , Jorge Maratonian@s Team, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Francisco Javier, Hernández Camargo Independiente, Madrid (M)
Fresno Castaño, Manuel Jesús At. Macotera Jamón Prim, Salamanca (SA)
Fuentes Méndez , Antonio Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Galán Gallego, Neme Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Galán Martín, Emilio Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Galán Martín , José Manuel Correcaminos carbajosa , Santa marta de tormes (SA)
Galindo Pedrazo, Diego Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gallardo Martín, José Manuel Ibéricos Simon Martin, Castellanos De Moriscos (SA)
Gallego Cruz , Fernando Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
García , Paula Triatlón charro, Salamanca (SA)
García Andrés , Jesús Independiente, Aldealengua (SA)
Garcia benito, Rodrigo Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Berrocal, Oscar Independiente, Carrascal de Barregas (SA)
García Ciudad, Josefa At Macotera Jamón Prim, Salamanca (SA)
García Conde, Pedro Duatlon Club Castellanos de Moriscos, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Garcia Criado, Igor Club Triatlón de Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
García de Arriba, Raúl Independiente
Garcia Diaz, Pablo Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Domínguez , Jorge Juan Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
García Espinosa, María León Corre, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia espinosa, Pablo Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Fermoselle, Juan Manuel Duatlon Club astellanos de Moriscos, Castellanos de moriscos (SA)
García Flores, Manuel Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Garcia , Daniel Club Triatlón Eresma, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Gomez, Miguel Angel Dc Castellanos de Moriscos, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
García Hernández , Miguel Ángel Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
García Hernández, Oscar Club deportivo ALCER , Salamanca (SA)
García Jiménez, Alfredo Ind, Salamanca (SA)
García López, María José Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Garcia Malmierca, Sergio Independiente, San Pedro de Rozados (SA)
Garcia Martin, Alvaro Triatlon Salamanca, Cabrerizos (SA)
García Martín , Angel Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
García mata, Daniel Salamanca raids & Trails runners, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Garcia Morate, Daniel Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Perez teijon, Carlos Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Perez teijon, Manuel Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
García Rodríguez, Javier Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Garcia saez, Rubén Atletas populares peñaranda , Peñaranda de bracamonte (SA)
García Sánchez, Lucía Triatlon 37300 Peñaranda, Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
García Sánchez, Soledad Tate\'s Team, Santa Marta De Tormes (SA)
García Sayagués, José María Independiente
Garcia Sayagues, Manuel Eloy Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
García Velo, Juan Ángel Carpe diem, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Garcia Villarrubia, Javier Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Garretas Ramajo, José Triatlon Duero, Almendra del Pan (ZA)
Garrido García , Ángel Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garrido Martín, Javier Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garrido Rodríguez, Pedro Team Run&Go, Salamanca (SA)
Garzon Juan, David Independiente, Matilla de los Caños del Rio (SA)
Gascon Rodriguez, Jesus Maria Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Gil Callejo, Pedro Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Gomez, Carlos Se oye Un Run Run , Salamanca (SA)
Gómez Blanco, Javier Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gomez Cabezas , Ignacio Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Gómez dominguez, Jaime Se oye un run run, Salamanca (SA)
Gómez Gaspar , Sonia Ahigal Race Team, Belver de los Montes (ZA)
Gómez González, Miguel Ángel Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gomez Hernandez, Maria Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Gómez Prieto, Angel Los Berracos, Villamayor (SA)
Gomez Ruiz, Victoria Club triatlón charro, Salamanca (SA)
Gomez-Moreta Gonzalo, Ignacio Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez Alario, Miguel Independiente , Cabrillas (SA)
González Barroso, Alfonso Cd Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez Diaz, Manuel Atletas populares de Peñaranda , Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
González García, Guillermo Club deportivo Alcer, Santa Marta De Tormes (SA)
Gonzalez Gonzalez, Javier CD Paradinas, Paradinas de San Juan (SA)
González Martín , José Alberto CD Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos , Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez martin, Ruben Beerrunners Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
González Redondo , Alejandro CD Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos , Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez Sanchez, Carlos Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Gonzalez Velazquez, Salvador Inforsat, Salamanca
Gonzalez Zarza, Alejandro Vino de Toro, Salamanca (SA)
González Zubiri , Tomás Independiente , Aldeadávila de la Ribera (SA)
Gonzalo González, Julián Independiente, Aldeatejada(salamanca) (SA)
Grande Pérez, Laura Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Gsrcia Macías, Manuel Francisco Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gutiérrez Blazquez , Remigio Atl Macotera jamón prin, Macotera (SA)
Gutierrez Calzado , Angel Club Triatlón Charro , Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Gutiérrez Santos , Juan Los Berracos, Villamayor (SA)
Hernández, Sergio Independiente
Hernandez Aparicio, Jose Carlos Fucorruners, Cabrerizos (SA)
Hernández calvo, Silvia Beer Runners Salamanca , Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Calzado, Jorge Fisio & Fit Hervás - Pulso Energía, Hervás (CC)
Hernández Díaz , A. Raúl Nerea &Ana, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Fiz, Javier Ebanisteria Kaoba, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Hernández García , José A At Macotera jamón prim , Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
Hernandez Garcia, Miguel Angel Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández González , José Antonio Independiente
Hernández Hernández , Alberto Campo de Tiro Alberto , Cabrerizos (SA)
Hernández Hernandez, Martín Jose Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Hernández , Rubén Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Hernández, Victor Club Triatlon Charro
Hernández Herrero, Juan Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Laso, Roberto Carlos Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Martin, Jose Luis Bikers del Hambre, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Mateos , Arancha Piedras Rodantes Villamayor , Villamayor (SA)
Hernandez Miguel, Diego Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Moreda , Beatriz Amz, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Naveira , Cristian At Macotera jamón prim , Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
Hernández Naveira, Jose Antonio AT Macotera Jamón Prim, Macotera (SA)
Hernandez perez , Alvaro Club deportivo Fisioterapia Roberto ramos , Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Pérez , Marco Antonio Estética Naturé, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Pérez, Vanessa Estetica naturé, Villamayor (SA)
Hernandez Piñuela, Francisco Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Regalado, Victor Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Hernández Rodríguez , Alejandro Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Rodríguez , David Independiente , Monterrubio De armuña (SA)
Hernández Rubio, Candi Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Sánchez, Chema Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Sánchez, Maria Cristina C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Sánchez, Óscar Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Velasco, Roberto Correlindes, Salamanca (SA)
Hernando Merino , Daniel Captain Runners, Villamayor
Hernando Merino , Jozemanue Dcabrerizos, San Cristóbal de la Cuesta (SA)
hernando Sánchez , Javier Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Herranz , Daniel Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Herrero Carrasco, Cristina Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Herrero FLores , Marcos C.d. Salamanca Raids & Trails Runners, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Herrero García , Sergio Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Herrero Iñigo, Jose Emilio Club Triatlón Salamanca
Herrero Melchor, Jaime Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Herrero Prieto, Pedro Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Herrero Rodríguez, Jose Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Herrero Rodríguez, Juan Maria Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Herrero Rodríguez, Maria del Carmen Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Herrero Rodríguez, Miguel Angel Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Herrero Vicente, Pablo Salamanca Raids & Trails Runners , Mieza (SA)
Hervalejo Vicente, Javier Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Holgado Rodriguez, Santos J. Escuela de Triatlón Salmantina , Salamanca (SA)
Huidobro García del Muro, F. Javier Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Igartua Perosanz, Juan José Apaches Running, Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias, Guillermo Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias Blázquez, Carlos Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias dominguez , Daniel Club deportivo Alcer , Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias García , José Manuel Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias Garrido , Héctor Independiente, Carrascal de Barregas (SA)
Iglesias Nieto, Raúl Salmantica Triatlón Club, Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias Sánchez, Javier Salamanca Raids&Trails Runners, Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias Sánchez, Vicente Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Inestal Sarasola , Marta Cd Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, San Cristóbal de la Cuesta (SA)
Ingelmo Redondo, José Luis Independiente, Villamayor de Armuña (SA)
Iñigo Cid , Francisco Javier Club Deportivo Alcer , Salamanca (SA)
Iñigo Garrido, Paqui Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Jiménez Delgado , Isabel María Corredoras Ilegales , Cabrerizos (SA)
Jiménez García, Alberto Runhhers, Salamanca (SA)
Jiménez García, Francisco At. Macotera Jamón Prim, Salamanca (SA)
Jiménez Martín, Julio Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Lagar Pajares, Hector Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Laguno Hinojosa, Felix Luis Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Lezcano Fernández , Alberto Independiente
Lis Garcia, Miguel de Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Llorente Prieto, Ivan Club Triatlón Charro, Valladolid (VA)
López Carrasco, Ismael Cokalba Running, Coca de Alba (SA)
López Díaz, David Cd la Sezta, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
López Hernández, Pablo Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
López Lozano, Antonio C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Roales del Pan (ZA)
López Pérez , Miguel Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
López Rubio , Juan Luis San Maximo Telecom , Salamanca (SA)
López Sanchez , Teresa Tateteam, Salamanca (SA)
López Silva , Manuel Beer Runners, Salamanca (SA)
Lorenzo Sainz, Andres Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Lucas López , Larry Correcaminos Carbajosa, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Lucas Poveda, Manuel Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Macias Verdejo , Jose Manuel Cd Ibéricos Simón Martin
Madrid Bautista , Jose Carlos At. Macotera Jamon Prim, Macotera (SA)
Maillo Martin, Alberto Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Malmierca Barbero , Joana Independiente, Salamanca (Santa Marta de Tormes) (SA)
Manjón Bordas , Jose Camb, Moriñigo (SA)
Manso García , Guillermo Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Manuel Prieto , Jesús Ángel Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Marcos Alvarez, Javi Fucorunners, Fuentesaúco (ZA)
Marcos Bellido, Carmen Centro de Investigación del Cancer, Santa Marta De Tormes (SA)
Marcos Escudero, Alfonso Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Marcos gomez, Abraham Dc Castellanos de moriscos , Castellanos de moriscos (SA)
Marcos Marne, Hugo Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Marcos Martin, Jesus Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Marcos Pérez , Marta Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Marcos Rivera , Manuel Independiente, Terradillos (SA)
Marcos Rodríguez, Pablo Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Antona, Yonatan Independiente, Aldealengua (SA)
Martín Arias, Leticia Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Bartolome, Simon Independiente, Ciudad Rodrigo (SA)
Martín Calzada , David Independiente, Aldealengua (SA)
Martin Carrillo, José Maria C.d.salamanca Raids &trail Runners, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Delgado, Álvaro Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Escribano, María jesus Cd fisioterapia Roberto ramos, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Gallego, Rubén Bhs Team, Salamanca (SA)
Martín García , Miguel Ángel Fisio&Fit Hervás-PULSO Energía , Hervás (CC)
Martín Gómez, Antonio Club Deportivo Alcer, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Martín González, Jesús Angel Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martín González , Jose Fernando At.Macotera Jamón Prim , Villamayor (SA)
Martin Hernandez, Benito Jise Las Mimbreras, Villoruela
Martín Hernández, David Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Herrero, Óscar Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Martín Huertos, Bienvenida Piedras Rodantes, Villamayor (SA)
Martín Juan, Jose Roberto Independiente, Sanata marta de tormes (SA)
Martín Maillo , José Luis CD Team Run&Go, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Marcos, José Antonio Club Duatlon Castellón de Moriscos , Monterrubio de la armuña (SA)
Martin Marcos, Jose Hermogenes Independiente , Salamanca (SA)
Martín Martín, Andrés Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Pérez, Nuria Correcaminos Carbajosa, Villamayor (SA)
Martin Prieto, Jose Marcos Club Deportivo Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, Castellanos de Villiquera (SA)
Martín Rico, Raúl Triatlon Salamanca, Castellanos de moriscos (SA)
Martín Rodríguez, Alejandro Ahigal Race Team, Ahigal de los Aceiteros (SA)
Martin Vicente, Carlos Independiente, Villasbuenas (SA)
Martínez Buey , Rubén Mueve-T Salamanca , Villamayor (SA)
Martinez Hernandez, Pedro Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martínez Pérez , Raúl Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Martínez Royo, Carmen Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Mateos Gonzalez, Alvaro Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Mateos Martín, Valentín Cocalba running , Alba de Tomes (SA)
Mateos Sanchez, Montserrat Centro de Investigación del Cancer, Salamanca (SA)
Matias, Javier Triatlón charro, Bejar (SA)
Medina Cárdenas, Sandra Liliana Apaches Running, Salamanca (SA)
Mellado Ceballo, Alberto DCabrerizos , Cabrerizos (SA)
Mellado Ceballo, Jorge DCabrerizos , Cabrerizos (SA)
Mendez Leon, Luis CD Team Run&Go, Salamanca (SA)
Mendez Prieto, Angel Independiente , Salamanca (SA)
Merchan Gomez, Soraya Club Triatlon Charro
Merino lopez, Ramon De 0 a 42, Ciudad Rodrigo (SA)
Miján Monje, David Salamanca Raids & Trails Runners , Cabrerizos (SA)
Moreira Sánchez, Miguel Ángel Estetica naturé, Villamayor (SA)
Moreno Pablos, Marina Fisio & Fit Hervás - Pulso Energía, Hervás (CC)
Mulas de Arriba, Julian Francisco Independiente, Gomecello (SA)
Muñiz Hernández, Jorge José Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Muñoz Clorennec, Adrián DCabrerizos, Salamanca (SA)
Muñoz Diego, María Isabel Independiente, San Cristóbal de la Cuesta (SA)
Navas Barba , Daniel C.d. Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, Salamanca (SA)
Naveira González , María Ángeles At Macotera jamón prim , Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
Neila alegre, Teodorl Triatlón Salamanca , Salamanca (SA)
Nevado Blázquez , Juan José Mesón paco , Salamanca (SA)
Nieto Bueno, Miguel ? At Macotera Jamón Prim, Macotera (SA)
Nieto fernandez, Marcos Team run@go, Salamanca (SA)
Nuñez Perez, Marcos Biciclistas Galegos, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Oliveros de la Rua, Angel Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ostos Hernández, Juan Ramón Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Otero Varela, Blanca Corredoras Ilegales , Salamanca (SA)
Oviedo Fernandez, Francisco Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Pablo, Raquel Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Pacho Garcia, Guzman Independiente , Salamanca (SA)
Paradinas Palomero , Oscar C.D.A.Las Mimbreras , Villoruela (SA)
Pardo Perez, Juan Antonio C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Paredero González, José Ignacio Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Parra Muñoz, Rubén Bedunia, Salamanca (SA)
Pascual Acosta, Sergio Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Pedraz sierra, Saúl Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Pérez Alfaraz , Mario Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Pérez Alvarez, Simón Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos
Pérez Bellido , Francisco Jose Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Perez Blazquez , Julio alberto Independiente , Avila (AV)
Pérez Campos , David Fisio & Fit Hervas - Pulso Energía , Hervás (CC)
Pérez del Rio , Jesús Blas Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Perez Diaz, Cristino Btt Peñaranda, Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
Pérez Diego, Pedro Independiente, Pinto (M)
Perez Diz, Jorge CD Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, Villamayor (SA)
Pérez Dominguez , Alfonso DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Perez Garcia, Miguel Angel Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Pérez holgado , Luis Salmantica tritón club , Salamanca (SA)
Perez Lafuente, Jonathan Independiente
Pérez Máximo, José Manuel Gum Usal, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Pérez Peña, Javier Club de Atletismo de Montalbo, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Perez Pinos, Sandra Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Perrino Peña , Maria Grupo Salmantino de Montaña, Cabrerizos (SA)
Pierna Alvarez , María FH Biomecanica y Rendimiento
Polo García , Francisco Club Triatlon Canalla, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Polo Martín, Jesús Independiente, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Polo Santos, Isidro Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Polo Santos, Jose Antonio Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Porras Fernández , Eduardo Salamanca raids & trails, Salamanca (SA)
Portilla Serrano , Lorenzo Club Deportivo Alcer , Salamanca (SA)
Poveda Aparicio, María José Independiente, Villamayor de Armuña (SA)
Pravos Gonzalo, Oscar Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Prieto Criado, Juan Luis Centro de investigación del Cancer, Salamanca (SA)
Puente Galache, Pedro Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Ramos Bueno, Pedro Luis Independiente, Salamanca
Ramos Lucas, Jose Daniel Apaches Running, El Encinar (SA)
Ramos Vicente , Roberto CD fisioterapia Roberto ramos , Villamayor (SA)
Raúl Cruz, Raúl Real Betis Balompié , Villares De La Reina (SA)
Rebollo Vicente, Felipe Ibericos Simon Martin, Fuentesauco (ZA)
Reboredo cerviño, Yago Sin club, Salamanca (SA)
Reina Hidalgo, Isaac Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Ríos Gómez, Antonio Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Rivas Domínguez , Victor Beer Runners Salamanca , Salamanca (SA)
Rivas Garcia, Salvador C.D. Distribuciones F.Prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Rivera Esteban, Jonathan Triatlon Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Rivero De Castro, Miguel DC Castellanos de Moriscos , Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Rivero Martin, Ainhoa Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Robledo Moronta, Carmen S. C.d. Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Robles Valero, Javier Centro de Investigación del Cáncer , Salamancaca (SA)
Rodríguez , Manuel Jesús CD fisioterapia Roberto ramos , Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Solé, David Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Ventana , Óscar Ebanistería Kaoba, Monterrubio de la Armuña (SA)
Rodríguez Anaya, Luis Independiente
Rodríguez Boyero, Marc Salmantica triatlon Club, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Rodríguez Boyero , Víctor Salmantica Triatlón Club, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez cañada, Francisco Independiente, Salamanca
Rodríguez Carrasco, Víctor Sasa Team, Madrid (M)
Rodriguez de la Gala, Alvaro Independiente, Carbajosa (SA)
Rodríguez De la Torre, José Miguel Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Garcia, Hugo Alberto Eikar7, Moriscos (SA)
Rodríguez Haro, Jorge DC Castellanos de moriscos, Castellanos de moriscos (SA)
Rodríguez Hernández, Jesús Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Hernández , Verónica Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Lopez, Montserrat Independiente, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Rodríguez Maestre , José Luis Dcabrerizos Trail , Cabrerizos (SA)
Rodríguez Maíllo, Cristian Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Pérez , María -, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Prieto, Rossy Correcaminos Carbajosa, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Rodríguez Pulido, Javier Independiente, Doñinos de Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Rodriguez, Julio Corriendo por Hugo, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Sanchez, Fernando Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Sánchez, Héctor Macotera Jamón Prim, Salamanca (SA)
Rollan benito , Abraham CD team run&go, Salamanca (SA)
Romero Gómez , Beatriz CD Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, Calzada de Valdunciel (SA)
Romero Griñon, Alberto Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Romo Borrego, Matías Correcaminos carbajosa, Carbajosa de la sagrada (SA)
Rosado Carabias, Rosario Beerrunners Salamanca, Cabrerizos (SA)
Rosales, Rubén Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ruano Sanchon , Esteban Independiente , Villamayor (SA)
Ruano Salvador, José María Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Rubiales Zabarte, Gorka Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Rubio Vizcaíno, Miguel Vino de Toro Caja Rural, Salamanca (SA)
Ruiz Garcia, Miguel Neftalí Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Ruiz Morales, Rosa María Correcaminos Carbajosa, Urb El Encinar-Terradillos (SA)
Ruiz ramirez, Juanma RayaTrailAlcalices, Salamanca (SA)
Salto Monbaliu, Francisco BCTeam, Huerta (SA)
Salvador Casero, Axel Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
San Cayetano Herrero, Alfonso Piedras Rodantes 07847094T, Villamayor (SA)
San Martín Salgado , Francisco Independiente, Calvarrasa de Abajo
San Matias Ramajo, Pilar Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
San Román Martin, Ignacio At. Macotera Jamon Prim , Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Álvarez , Marta Club Triatlón Salamanca, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Sanchez Calle, Jose Maria Albarunning, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Sanchez Calleja, Miguel Ángel Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Sánchez Castelló , David CD Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, Aldeatejada (SA)
Sánchez del brío , Luis Ángel La Rubialada , Parada de Rubiales (SA)
Sánchez Díaz, Samuel At. Macotera Jamon Prim, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez García , David D.C. Castellanos de Moriscos , Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Sánchez García , Emilio Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Sanchez García , Isidoro Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Garcia, Jorge Quiroma, Carrascal de Barregas (SA)
Sánchez García, Manuel José Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Sánchez Gómez, Carlos Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Gómez, Roberto Independiente
Sánchez Hernández , Manuel Escuela Taurina, Monterrubio de Armuña (SA)
Sanchez hernandez, Oscar Ignacio Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Sanchez Hernandez CASH, Carlos Club Triatlon Canalla, Doñinos de Salamaca (SA)
Sánchez Jimeno, Jorge Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Sanchez Juy, Maria Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Lucas, Angel Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Marcos, Juan Carlos AT. Macotera Jamón Prim , Aldeatejada (SA)
Sanchez Martin, Agustin Independiente , Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Martin, David DC Castellanos de Moriscos , Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Sánchez Martín, Francisco Javier Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Sanchez Martin, Luis Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Miñambres, Jacinto Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Sánchez Moreno , Javier DC Castellanos de Moriscos, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Sánchez Pérez , Jose Javier Club Deportivo Alcer , Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Ramos, Alejandro Independiente , Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Sanchez, Chelo Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Sánchez , Yolanda Club Triatlón Charro , Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Velasco, Juan Pedro Ebanistería Kaoba, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez-Manzano García, José Luis Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sancho, Rubén Librería Re-read, Salamanca (SA)
Sanda Iglesias, Raul Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Sanjustiniano Sánchez, Javier Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, La Alberca (SA)
Santamaría Martín, Francisco R. Salamanca Raids & Trail Runners, Salamanca (SA)
Santamaria Martin, Sandra Nasan, Villares de la reina (SA)
Santana Lena, Anabelen Piedras Rodantes de Villamayor, Villamayor (SA)
Santana Medina, Alexander Jesus Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Santiago Juanes, Marta C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Santiago Sánchez, Mario Triatlón Canalla, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Santos Gutierrez, Cruz Beerrunners Salamanca, Cabrerizos (SA)
Santos Romero, Carlos Beer Runners, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Santos Sanchez, Anarbella C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Sanz Martin, Javier Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sanz Sanfructuoso, Javier Vino de Toro - Caja Rural, Salamanca (SA)
Sanz Sanfructuoso, Manuel Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sendin, César Triatlón charro, Salamanca (SA)
Sendin Diego , Agustín Trotadunas , Nuevo Naharros (SA)
Sereno Cea, Alex Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Serrada, David Independiente
Serrano garcia , Rafael Campal Team , San morales (SA)
Serrano Martín, Chema Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Serrano Martín, Juan Carlos Independiente, Castellanos de Villiquera (SA)
Sevillano, Juan Club deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Sevillano Arroyo, Ramón Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Sevillano Briones, José María Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sierro, Javier Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Sierro Martinez, Carlos Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Solorzano de la Nava, Benito Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Tapia Calles, Isabel C.D.Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos , Salamanca (SA)
Tejeda Hernández, Miguel Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Tejedor Morán, Inmaculada C.D. Salud Mental Castilla y León-Federación Dep, Salamanca (SA)
Terrón Seco, Roberto Juan Aputotope, Salamanca (SA)
Toribio Vicente , Ángel Roberto Team Run&go, Salamanca (SA)
Torices Benéitez , Oliver Beerrunners Salamanca, Cabrerizos (SA)
Torrecilla Plaza, Francisco Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Torres Hernandez, Mario Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Torres Rodriguez , Fernando Atletas Populares, Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
Tortosa coca , Joaquin Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Valls Santos, Yolanda Club Triatlon Charro, Salamanca (SA)
Vaquero Sánchez, Juanma Puebla Runners, Puebla de Yeltes (SA)
Vásquez Durán , Marta Equipo Decathlon, Salamanca (SA)
Vegas Rodríguez , Miguel Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vegas Rubio, Oscar Dc Castellanos de Moriscos, Castellanos De Moriscos (SA)
Velasco San Norberto , José Luis Beer Runners , Salamanca (SA)
Velasco Hernández, Santiago Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Velasco Macarro, Manuel Beer Runners, Salamanca (SA)
Velasco Mateos, Miguel Angel Korrekaminos, Salamanca (SA)
Velasco Mateos, Miguel Angel Korrekaminos, Salamanca (SA)
Vicario Molina, Isabel Azafranal Abogados, Cabrerizos (SA)
Vicente Bermejo , Julian J Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Blázquez, Silvia At. Macotera Jamón Prim, Macotera (SA)
Vicente Carpio, Ernesto Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Martin, Rafael DCabrerizos, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Miñambres , Jose Maria Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Sánchez , Ruben Atletismo macotera jamón Prim , Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Sendín, Marcos Piedras Rodantes de Villamayor , Villamayor (SA)
Vicente Tome, Juan Miguel Dcabreizos , Cabrerizos (SA)
Villar Pordomingo, Roberto Piratas Atletismo , Santa Marta (SA)
Villarón Garcia, Raquel Ibéricos Simón Martín, Carrascal de Barregas (SA)
Villegas Sánchez, Eva M Cd Team Run&go, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
White Garcia, Manuel At. Macotera Jamon Prim , Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Yeguas blanco, Miguel Mesa Valoro, Zamora (ZA)
Yenes Barbero, Víctor Manuel DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Yenes Ortega , Mariano DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Zúñiga González , Jorge Club Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)